PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 CAC015 Kennedy Middle School, Cupertin (3)   14.0   66.0   90.0  107.5   65.5 
             WHEELER, Cameron (5.5,2242)       
             WANG, Kingsley (4.5,1397)         
             SRIHARI, Pranav (4.0,1904)        
  2 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (6)             13.0   60.5   82.5   86.0   57.0 
             DALHOUSE, Tristan (5.0,1713)      
             RUSH, Christopher James (4.0,1519) 
             YURGEL, Stefek (4.0,1285)         
             LEWIS, Isaiah (4.0,1333)          
             NTANGO, Edmond (4.0,1341)         
             BARAYEV, Jacob (4.0,1439)         
  3 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (3)    11.5   52.5   71.5   67.0   42.5 
             MARN, Dylan (4.0,953)             
             WONG, Nicholas Nainoa (4.0,771)   
             AKIMSEU, Elias eli (3.5           nnnn)" 
  4 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (6)         11.0   55.0   79.0   71.0   43.0 
             ASHBEL, Zachary (4.0,1070)        
             STOYANOVICH, Brandon (4.0,1378)   
             GUBBINS, Philip (3.0,1083)        
             MOUTTET, Ryan (3.0,703)           
  5 NYN073 Geneva School Of Manhattan, New (5)   11.0   53.0   72.5   61.5   43.0 
             CHIU, Matthew (5.0,1447)          
             CHUNG, Curtis (3.0,801)           
             LINDSELL, Noah (3.0,1058)         
             HAN, Daniel, Rheem (3.0,1121)     
  6 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (4)   11.0   47.5   68.0   56.0   40.5 
             MUNIZ, Cris (4.0,1146)            
             LAMSIS, Jan Joshua (4.0,1070)     
             MUNOZ, Manuel (3.0,904)           
             IWUALA, Emmanuel (3.0,732)        
  7 VAC003 Rocky Run Middle School, Chanti (3)   10.5   50.0   70.5   62.5   42.0 
             CAO, Alvin (5.5,1907)             
             BEVARA, Saiteja (3.0,991)         
             KANURI, Ajith Prasad (2.0,105)    
  8 AZC012 Basis Chandler, Chandler,AZ (2)       10.0   44.0   60.5   78.0   42.0 
             PINISETTI, Prateek (6.0,1961)     
             HUM, Jake (4.0,1505)              
  9 LALUSH Lusher, New Orleans,LA (2)            10.0   40.0   57.0   73.0   36.0 
             KARP, Eli M (5.0,1607)            
             WATKINS, Charlie Wheelock (5.0,914) 
 10 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (4)    8.0   34.5   47.0   22.0   22.5 
             COOPER, Javon (3.0,nnnn)          
             MCKELLER, Isaiah (2.5,586)        
             WASHINGTON, Gavin (2.5,nnnn)      
 11 TXFWA  Fort Worth Academy, Fort Worth, (2)    7.0   31.0   45.0   32.0   25.0 
             DELAPAZ, Elizabeth (4.0,1144)     
             GANDHI, Ronak (3.0,1027)          
 12 HIH002 Punahou School, Honolulu,HI (2)        5.5   25.5   36.5   17.5   13.5 
             NYSTUL, Gregory Robert (3.0,nnnn) 
             HONG, Ryan K (2.5,nnnn)           
 13 FLP010 Pembroke Pines Charter Middle W (2)    4.0   24.5   32.5    3.0    9.0 
             KIM, Joshua (2.0,162)             
             RODRIGUEZ, Christian Micha (2.0,280) 
 14 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (2)    3.0   27.0   38.5   11.0   10.5 
             LI, Erick (2.0,634)               
             SATORRE, Lester (1.0,nnnn)        
 15 MDSDFM Drew Freeman Middle School, Sui (2)    2.0   23.0   30.0    0.0    1.0 
             KELLY, Tre'Vaughn (1.0,nnnn)      
             COBB, Bri'Yanna (1.0,nnnn)        
    
data/t7.txt 12/12/02 17:21:57 CST