PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (11)              14.5   64.0   90.5  110.5   64.5 
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (5.0,1215) 
             CHALLENGER, Dylan (5.0,1072)      
             BEAUDOIN, Langley (4.5,882)       
  2 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (8)   13.0   58.0   76.0   79.5   51.0 
             LI, Matthew Haohan (4.5,466)      
             MISHRA, Ahan (4.5,623)            
             HUANG, Frederick (4.0,846)        
             YE, Charles (4.0,821)             
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)   13.0   55.0   79.5   79.5   49.5 
             MANTA, Jonathan P (5.0,1118)      
             BRENNER-BATES, Oliver (4.0,692)   
             HUBERMAN, Nittai (4.0,588)        
             SELENDY, Liam Eman (4.0,793)      
  4 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (9)   12.5   61.5   82.5   81.5   52.5 
             DONG, Connor (4.5,1179)           
             MELLODY, Marcus Stig (4.0,800)    
             SLOWIK, Dylan Kazuo (4.0,774)     
             DEAN, Owen Shipley (4.0,984)      
             WOLFSON, Brian (4.0,930)          
             LEE, Seung-Won (4.0,nnnn)         
  5 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (4)          12.0   56.5   79.0   74.0   52.0 
             DANG, Nicholas (5.0,1110)         
             ABD-EL-BARR, Mariam (4.0,726)     
             CAZA, Kira Elizabeth (3.0,714)    
             BERNSTEIN, Avery (3.0,742)        
  6 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (4)                12.0   51.5   71.0   61.0   48.0 
             LEVIN, Eliot (4.0,824)            
             TACKABERRY, Edison Peter J (4.0,760) 
             IMUNDI, Achilles (4.0,693)        
  7 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)     12.0   51.0   72.5   70.0   48.0 
             DANIELS, Julian (5.0,1031)        
             GOGOLIN, Merlin (4.0,758)         
             SHAW, Katelina (3.0,711)          
             UTAK, Amadi (3.0,573)             
  8 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (6)   10.5   57.0   78.5   66.5   43.5 
             VENKAT, Raghav (5.0,987)          
             BAHEMUKA, Kamuli (3.0,747)        
             BLEEKER, Anthony (2.5,472)        
  9 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (5)    9.0   51.0   70.0   38.0   35.0 
             GARCIA, Melanie (3.0,460)         
             BLANCO, Hector (3.0,445)          
             GANCEDO, Carlos (3.0,585)         
             FRAGA, Jonathan (3.0,566)         
 10 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (4)    9.0   49.5   69.0   39.0   33.0 
             GOOD, William (3.0,441)           
             LAVIE, William (3.0,606)          
             WASHINGTON, Joshua (3.0,452)      
 11 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                  9.0   45.0   61.0   43.5   30.5 
             KESLER, Peyton (4.5,568)          
             OSBORN, Charles (2.5,nnnn)        
             SANTANDER, Sergio S (2.0,245)     
 12 AZS012 Sonoran Sky Elementary, Scottsd (2)    9.0   38.5   54.5   66.0   35.0 
             MOORTHY, Arun (5.0,1355)          
             PURANAM, Rishik Shanmukha (4.0,1137) 
 13 NYN073 Geneva School Of Manhattan, New (5)    8.5   48.0   63.5   32.5   36.5 
             LUO, Joshua  A (3.5,695)          
             HAN, Daniel (3.0,581)             
             LONG, Nate (2.0,371)              
             AUSTIN, Joshua Lee (2.0,178)      
 14 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (2)         8.5   42.0   58.5   58.5   38.0 
             XIA, Jason (4.5,718)              
             TAMBAR, Karthik Krishan (4.0,899) 
 15 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (3)    8.0   47.5   63.5   44.5   29.0 
             WALDORF, Jonathan (4.5,924)       
             WRIGHT, Mackenzie (2.0,nnnn)      
             MOTWANI, Zahra (1.5,nnnn)         
 16 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (5)                8.0   42.5   56.5   34.5   27.5 
             DIRENY, Stephan R (3.5,581)       
             ASSEVIRO, Alex Simeon (2.5,308)   
             BRASWELL, Mishca (2.0,407)        
 17 FLT034 Macfarlane Park, Tampa,FL (2)          8.0   32.0   42.0   39.0   29.0 
             CHIN, Lane (4.5,655)              
             CHIN, Taban (3.5,783)             
 18 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (2)          7.5   40.0   57.0   53.5   34.0 
             CROWLEY, Peter Brendan (5.0,1380) 
             BARRITT, William Connor (2.5,666) 
 19 SCB001 Low Country Chess Team / Beaufo (2)    7.5   29.5   42.0   34.5   27.0 
             MCDOUGALL, Jack, Iii (4.5,787)    
             ROGERS, Kendra, Asia (3.0,575)    
 20 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (2)    7.0   36.0   50.5   42.0   28.0 
             RANGAN, Manish (4.0,1255)         
             PRAKASH, Rishab (3.0,469)         
 21 GAPAID Paideia, Atlanta,GA (2)                7.0   35.0   47.5   42.5   29.0 
             KADRAGIC, Kenan (3.5,828)         
             HARTLEY, Finn Hayden (3.5,382)    
 22 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (3)       6.0   43.0   61.0   22.0   21.0 
             ANYAGALIGBO, Onyekachi (3.0,465)  
             ROSE-GREEN, Shawn (2.0,422)       
             COCHRAN, Marlin (1.0,253)         
 23 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (2)     5.5   27.0   38.0   21.0   19.0 
             HARDEN, Turner Emmett (3.0,438)   
             PASTORE, Ben (2.5,nnnn)           
    
data/t2.txt 12/12/02 17:22:03 CST