PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 AZGILH Gilbert HS, Gilbert,AZ (8)            25.0   65.5  102.5  219.5   78.0 
             THOMPSON, NICK (7.5,2010)         
             PEAVY, FLETCHER S (6.5,1669)      
             MANETH, JACOB (6.0,1821)          
             BIRBERICK, RICHARD (5.0,1603)     
             SCHUCKER, THOMAS (5.0,1525)       
             MANACHERIL, RYAN THOMAS (5.0,1607) 
  2 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (6)   23.5   65.5  108.0  211.0   79.5 
             GERSHENOV, BEN (8.0,2040)         
             BODEK, MICHAEL H (5.5,1831)       
             STEINBERG, MAX (5.0,1680)         
             REIS, ALEXANDER (5.0,1457)        
             ABADY, JOSHUA (5.0,1348)          
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (15)            23.5   55.0   92.0  156.5   64.0 
             GARCIA, Miguel (6.0,1569)         
             IZQUIERDO, Kevin (6.0,1347)       
             BALLANTYNE, Rochel (6.0,1725)     
             EFEKORO, Pobo (5.5,1680)          
  4 MADSJP St Johns Prep, Danvers,MA (5)         13.5   44.5   73.0   62.5   24.5 
             SMITH, BENJAMIN H (5.5,1838)      
             CROTTY, ANDREW (4.0,752)          
             CORBETT, JOHN JOSEPH (2.0,1063)   
             KELLEY, MICHAEL ROBERT (2.0,nnnn) 
  5 WAKING King's Way Christian School, Va (2)   12.5   28.5   43.5   93.5   34.5 
             HO, Daniel S (7.0,1758)           
             HO, Alec  S (5.5,1851)            
  6 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (2)   11.0   33.0   54.0  110.0   36.0 
             BROWN, NAOR (8.0,2009)            
             BARNAVON, Nathan R (3.0,1310)     
  7 WABCHR WABCHR (2)                            11.0   31.5   49.5   86.0   31.0 
             DIXON, Dakota E (7.0,1895)        
             DIXON, Blake W (4.0,1605)         
  8 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    6.5   27.5   45.5   34.5   19.5 
             MOSTAFA, AHMED AYMAN (4.0,1574)   
             MELKOTE, ADITYA N (2.5,964)       
  9 FLS004 New Gate School, Sarasota,FL (2)       3.0   12.0   20.0   14.0    7.0 
             JONES, JORDAN   D M (3.0,897)     
             MARLOWE, ALEX M (0.0,801)         
 10 PAY002 New Hope Academy, Yardley,PA (2)       0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BANNWART, CARL ROSS (0.0,1103)    
             RUGGIERO, DYLAN A (0.0,1081)      
    
data/tblitz12.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST