PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (4)      12.0   51.0   72.0   69.5   41.0 
             KANE, Dewitt (4.5,1387)           
             CHAUDHURI, Saptarshi (4.0,1575)   
             KEISEL, Kenny (3.5,1183)          
  2 OHB001 Bexley High School, Bexley,OH (3)     11.5   56.0   77.0   71.0   47.5 
             VAYNTRAUB, Aleks (5.0,1564)       
             NEUBAUER, Adam R (4.0,1542)       
             HOOVER, Benjamin (2.5,1079)       
  3 MADSJP St Johns Prep, Danvers,MA (4)         11.5   51.0   70.5   58.5   41.5 
             SMITH, Benjamin H (4.5,1838)      
             CROTTY, Andrew (4.0,752)          
             CORBETT, John Joseph (3.0,1063)   
  4 TXHANN Hanna HS, Brownsville,TX (3)           9.5   52.5   72.0   46.5   44.5 
             PENA, Christopher David (3.5,1546) 
             OCHOA, Marcos S (3.0,1009)        
             LOPEZ, Eduardo, Jr (3.0,1450)     
  5 VAR001 Patrick Henry High School, Roan (3)    9.0   49.5   70.5   47.0   32.0 
             RUSSELL, Bradley T (3.5,1345)     
             NASSIF, Daniel F (3.0,1484)       
             PATEL, Anjali P (2.5,1314)        
  6 FLP006 FLP006 (3)                             9.0   46.5   65.0   47.5   30.0 
             BELTRAN, James L (4.5,1351)       
             BEYKE, Joshua Carleton (2.5,1027) 
             DUQUESNEL, Christopher T (2.0,462) 
  7 TXKLEI Klein HS, Spring,TX (2)                8.5   37.0   51.0   56.5   32.5 
             RYAN, Alexander F (4.5,1404)      
             SHAH, Akash Sanjay (4.0,1499)     
  8 FLPINE Pinecrest Elementary School, ,  (2)    6.5   35.5   49.0   34.5   29.5 
             SCHODER, Jonathan (3.5,1655)      
             GLASS, Danny Eric (3.0,1071)      
  9 PAY002 New Hope Academy, Yardley,PA (3)       6.0   39.0   52.5   18.0   18.0 
             LIPKOWITZ, Steven Thomas (2.0,1004) 
             GRABOWSKI, Alexander (2.0,565)    
             KRITZ, Matthew (2.0,723)          
    
data/t12.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST