PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (8)             15.5   57.0   81.0  114.0   57.0 
             SWINDELL, Shawn (5.5,1496)        
             KOBAJLO, Jakob (5.0,1427)         
             RIVERA, Randy (5.0,1374)          
  2 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)   14.0   62.0   86.5  106.0   59.0 
             JAMSHED, Musa (5.0,1666)          
             LEWIS, Salief (4.5,1340)          
             PAIK, Ethan (4.5,1472)            
  3 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          12.5   55.5   79.0   84.0   51.5 
             SCHEIN, Aaron O (5.0,1664)        
             KESSLER, Ben A (4.0,1516)         
             SILVERSTEIN, Brett (3.5,1235)     
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)               12.0   60.5   83.5   81.0   57.0 
             NG, Nicholas (5.0,1664)           
             GLASS, Liam (4.0,1372)            
             CHAPIN, Sam (3.0,1145)            
  5 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (3)    11.5   57.0   79.5   73.5   47.5 
             FARLEY, Jack (4.5,1316)           
             BERGER, Andrew D (4.0,1542)       
             UBINAS, Benjamin (3.0,771)        
  6 NYEWOO East Woods, Oyster Bay,NY (4)         11.5   54.0   76.5   71.5   47.5 
             CORTESE, Anthony (5.0,1623)       
             WILENSKY, Jesse (3.5,1119)        
             SHEELINE, William (3.0,467)       
             LUSTBERG, David (3.0,511)         
  7 NYSPEN Spence, New York,NY (4)               11.0   56.0   78.5   66.0   45.0 
             FLAMMANG, Julie E (4.0,1585)      
             MCVAY, Kyler Marshall Roy (4.0,1124) 
             BERGER, Natalie (3.0,771)         
  8 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (3)                  10.5   55.0   77.0   62.5   45.0 
             KHODRA, Emmanuel (4.0,1419)       
             VALVERDE, Sianne (3.5,1128)       
             MEJIA, Arnold (3.0,821)           
  9 NYNEST New Explorations into Sci, Tech (4)   10.5   50.0   68.5   50.5   40.5 
             SFAKIANAKIS, Demosthenes (4.0,1166) 
             ALONY, Jonathan (3.5,1148)        
             MOON, Remi (3.0,973)              
 10 FLTRIN Trinity Prep, , FL (3)                10.5   47.5   66.0   54.5   40.0 
             LEAVITT, Samuel (4.5,1370)        
             CARLSON, Alex (3.5,1089)          
             CHRISTOPHER, Matthew Edwar (2.5,767) 
 11 AZS011 Basis Scottsdale, Scottsdale,AZ (2)   10.0   39.5   54.0   74.0   39.0 
             ADELBERG, David (6.0,2031)        
             JOHNS, Jared Schlecht (4.0,918)   
 12 WAOVER The Overlake School, , WA (2)          9.5   40.5   52.5   63.0   35.5 
             MCPHERSON, Ian (5.5,1438)         
             SATHER, Jack Michael (4.0,1089)   
 13 ILW006 St. Michael's School, Wheaton,I (2)    8.0   44.5   62.0   61.0   39.5 
             KRANJC, Nathaniel Austin (4.5,1299) 
             ZINSKI, Maximilian (3.5,1418)     
 14 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (6)          7.5   48.5   66.5   35.5   28.5 
             KAHL, Aidan Christopher (3.5,nnnn) 
             FRATI, Lorenzo Matteo (2.0,nnnn)  
             FERNANDEZ, Justin Gabriel (2.0,nnnn) 
             CANCIO, Alec Laszlo (2.0,815)     
             FERNANDEZ, Oscar Eduardo (2.0,nnnn) 
 15 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (2)           7.5   36.5   52.5   50.0   31.0 
             WASIM, Faris (4.0,1348)           
             NAIR, Sahil (3.5,nnnn)            
 16 FLM022 Everglades K-8 Center, Miami,FL (4)    7.5   36.0   50.0   20.0   22.0 
             DEL RIVERO, Miguel (3.0,645)      
             INASTRILLA, Juan, Jr (3.0,nnnn)   
             YAHYA, Mohammed B (1.5,513)       
 17 NYL002 Portledge School, Locust Valley (4)    7.0   53.0   73.0   37.0   30.0 
             ROEL, James Edward (3.0,nnnn)     
             PAKH, Alexander (2.0,871)         
             ANDERSEN, James David (2.0,nnnn)  
             ROEL, Thomas Ronald (2.0,nnnn)    
 18 WIF001 Woodworth Middle School, Fond D (3)    6.5   39.5   56.5   18.5   20.0 
             BOARDMAN, Austin (2.5,641)        
             SCHOMMER, Nick (2.0,639)          
             ROUGHEN, Taylor (2.0,340)         
 19 VAR006 Sunrise Valley Es, Reston,VA (2)       6.5   35.0   46.5   32.0   27.5 
             ZHAO, Shicheng (4.0,1349)         
             LEE, Annika S (2.5,686)           
 20 FLFISH FISH Homeschool, , FL (2)              6.5   26.5   39.5   23.0   23.0 
             ROGERS, Allen (3.5,1092)          
             MCPADDEN, Jeremiah (3.0,865)      
 21 KSO002 Heatherstone Elementary, Olathe (3)    6.0   40.5   51.0   21.0   26.0 
             BOUDREAUX, Duncan Jerome (2.5,nnnn) 
             SCHUPBACH, Kevin James (2.0,520)  
             ZIMMERMANN, Henry (1.5,nnnn)      
 22 OHSHWE Woodbury Elementary, Shaker Hei (2)    5.0   26.0   34.5   18.0   15.0 
             ROBERTSON, Benjamin (3.5,984)     
             SAVVIDES, Christina (1.5,403)     
 23 FLO006 Howard Middle School, Ocala,FL (2)     3.0   30.0   39.0   10.0   12.0 
             ACKERMAN, Philip (2.0,690)        
             SAMUEL, Kadeem Jelani (1.0,321)   
 24 FLOSMS Orlando Science Middle School,  (2)    3.0   26.5   37.0    6.0    8.0 
             HAMMERSTROM, Anders (2.0,nnnn)    
             DUQUE, Isaiah (1.0,nnnn)          
    
data/t6.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST