PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (13)            14.5   63.0   87.5  105.0   63.5 
             FOSTER, Myles (5.0,1654)          
             PAREDES, Alexis (5.0,1775)        
             GARCIA, Miguel (4.5,1569)         
  2 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (6)   14.0   59.0   80.0  103.5   56.0 
             KAKUTANI, Yuta (5.0,1743)         
             KAMEN, Alexander Hsu (5.0,1343)   
             MASON, Peter (4.0,1230)           
             HO, William (4.0,1201)            
  3 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          11.0   58.5   81.5   70.0   48.0 
             UCHIMA, Lenn (5.0,1652)           
             MILLMAN, Jack (4.0,1381)          
             KIM, Matthew (2.0,1057)           
  4 VALONG Longfellow MS, Fall Church,VA (3)     11.0   46.0   60.0   55.0   41.5 
             FONTENOT, Daniel Luis (4.5,1179)  
             BARTH, Adam Robert (4.0,1166)     
             GRAY, Owen J (2.5,789)            
  5 FLFALC Falcon Cove MS, Weston,FL (2)         11.0   44.0   56.5   81.0   44.0 
             WANG, Andy C (6.0,2005)           
             HO, Albert D (5.0,1705)           
  6 NYEWOO East Woods, Oyster Bay,NY (3)         10.0   48.5   69.5   48.0   37.5 
             HOPKINSON, Phillips (4.0,964)     
             HOGG, Nathaniel (3.0,780)         
             LEVINE, David (3.0,994)           
  7 FLFISH FISH Homeschool, , FL (5)              9.5   40.5   56.5   37.5   36.0 
             REID, Seth (4.0,1229)             
             GOKMEN, Kemper Landon (3.0,792)   
             MEYER, Chip P (2.5,228)           
  8 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (8)          9.0   47.5   66.0   42.0   32.0 
             DONAYRE, Braden (3.0,nnnn)        
             VAN WOERKOM, Johannes Edd (3.0,nnnn) 
             GUBBINS, William James (3.0,nnnn) 
             CANCIO, Sebastian Arturo (3.0,669) 
             REGO, Felipe (3.0,nnnn)           
  9 FLACAD Academy Prep Center of Tampa, , (3)    8.5   51.0   70.0   48.0   30.5 
             HICKS, Michael C (3.0,nnnn)       
             BATTLE, Kalin M (3.0,nnnn)        
             FLOWERS, Christopher M (2.5,nnnn) 
 10 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (2)    7.5   35.5   48.0   42.0   29.0 
             BARNAVON, Nathan R (4.5,1310)     
             STONE, Drew C (3.0,1057)          
 11 FLD002 St. Barnabas Episcopal School,  (2)    4.0   28.0   42.0   14.0   12.0 
             BOITCHOUK, Volodymyr (2.0,nnnn)   
             JONES, Justin Thomas (2.0,132)    
 12 FLS004 New Gate School, Sarasota,FL (2)       4.0   16.5   26.5   19.0   14.5 
             MARLOWE, Alex M (3.0,801)         
             JONES, Jordan   D M (1.0,897)     
 13 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Co-op, (2)    3.0   29.0   40.5    9.0   12.5 
             MYLES, Nathan (1.5,1066)          
             PATTERSON, Caroline (1.5,270)     
 14 FLOSMS Orlando Science Middle School,  (2)    2.0   25.0   34.5    3.0    5.0 
             BURMAN, Donovan (1.0,nnnn)        
             NANCE, Matthew (1.0,nnnn)         
    
data/t7.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST