PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (10)            13.0   63.5   89.0   91.5   57.0 
             CARDENAS, Steven (4.5,1625)       
             BALLANTYNE, Rochelle (4.5,1725)   
             QUINONES, Ezequiel (4.0,1323)     
             ELEY, Amani (4.0,1421)            
             MARTINEZ, Jacob (4.0,1153)        
             MACIAG, Daniel (4.0,1687)         
  2 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          13.0   55.5   77.5   90.5   51.0 
             CHIANG, Michael (5.5,1967)        
             KARP, Justin D (5.0,2019)         
             KIM, Christopher (2.5,820)        
  3 FLT005 Liberty Middle School, Tampa,FL (3)   12.5   59.0   82.0   99.0   51.0 
             WU, Hengyi (6.5,1951)             
             CHAO, Eric (4.0,1708)             
             HOPEGOOD, Lucas (2.0,884)         
  4 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (3)                  12.0   53.0   76.0   66.0   48.0 
             HIDALGO, Jonathan (4.0,1693)      
             MARTINEZ, Justin (4.0,1563)       
             KIM, Tae (4.0,1373)               
  5 NMT005 Taos Middle School, Taos,NM (5)       10.5   54.5   74.0   54.5   45.5 
             MARTINSON, Timothy Michae (4.0,1510) 
             MCELROY, Raul A (3.5,1369)        
             CORRY, Bailey (3.0,1118)          
  6 FLACAD Academy Prep Center of Tampa, , (3)    8.5   40.0   53.5   32.5   23.5 
             CRAWFORD, Dwight A (3.5,nnnn)     
             MORRIS, Mattaldi W (3.0,nnnn)     
             SAMUELS, Javaris (2.0,nnnn)       
  7 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (3)          8.0   44.0   61.0   29.0   27.0 
             CAREY, Michael John (3.0,960)     
             MILTON, Eric Cecil (3.0,nnnn)     
             BLEIBERG-FAUST, Damian (2.0,748)  
  8 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    6.0   32.0   41.5   25.5   24.0 
             MOSTAFA, Ahmed Ayman (3.5,1574)   
             MELKOTE, Aditya N (2.5,964)       
  9 FLOSCE Osceola Middle School, ,  FL (2)       6.0   31.0   42.5   22.0   22.0 
             LEDZIAN, Patrick W (4.0,1391)     
             LEDZIAN, Austin J (2.0,605)       
 10 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Co-op, (2)    6.0   30.5   39.5   19.0   22.0 
             SMITH, Joshua (3.0,1032)          
             TOMA, Trevor (3.0,1004)           
 11 FLBART Bartels Middle School, , FL (2)        5.5   34.0   45.5   29.0   21.5 
             HARVEY, Bryan Edward (3.0,1133)   
             MENG, Boyang (2.5,1309)           
 12 FLD002 St. Barnabas Episcopal School,  (5)    3.0   40.0   50.5    0.0    3.0 
             WHITAKER, Ben (1.0,nnnn)          
             BUTIAL, Niccolo Davis (1.0,nnnn)  
             WHITAKER, Samuel (1.0,nnnn)       
    
data/t8.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST