PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (9)          13.0   56.5   75.5   75.0   52.0 
             MIN, Daniel (5.0,nnnn)            
             HARRIS, Maya Joyce (4.0,694)      
             KREBS, Spencer (4.0,394)          
             WAGNER, Robert Allen (4.0,335)    
  2 NYNEST New Explorations into Sci, Tech (7)   12.5   63.5   89.5   93.5   54.0 
             AHRAM, Maury (5.0,529)            
             RODRIGUEZ, Jeffrey  Allen, (4.0,959) 
             MORGAN, Elena (3.5,433)           
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (9)     12.5   57.0   78.0   84.5   49.0 
             KOGAN, Jeremy (4.5,538)           
             KRAMER, Jack (4.0,604)            
             WIENER, Samson (4.0,371)          
             TOLAND, Dylan (4.0,385)           
  4 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (5)                 11.5   57.0   80.5   70.5   50.5 
             PINSKY, Ellis (4.5,nnnn)          
             MIYASAKA, Marcus Ming (4.0,638)   
             SHAPIRO, Ross Davis (3.0,nnnn)    
             DELAET, Jack Richard, Mas (3.0,nnnn) 
  5 NYRIPC Rippowam-Cisqua, Bedford,NY (5)       10.5   58.5   80.5   66.5   46.0 
             KU, Lucas Yingshyan (5.0,761)     
             DAI, Kaiheng (3.5,nnnn)           
             GREVE, William Carl (2.0,nnnn)    
             SULAM, Jack (2.0,422)             
  6 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)               10.5   53.5   75.0   52.5   41.5 
             EHRENKRANZ, Jacob (4.5,nnnn)      
             FIRESTONE, Nicholas (3.0,321)     
             MCGRATH, Theo Gregory (3.0,nnnn)  
             WHITE, Jalen Alexander (3.0,nnnn) 
  7 FLM022 Everglades K-8 Center, Miami,FL (3)   10.5   48.5   70.0   64.0   40.0 
             PILOTO, Julianna (5.0,738)        
             INASTRILLA, Antonio (3.5,nnnn)    
             PINEDA, Jonathan (2.0,nnnn)       
  8 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   10.0   53.5   73.0   51.0   40.0 
             ZHANG, Sophia (4.0,nnnn)          
             SELENDY, Max Andras (3.0,235)     
             PEHLIVANIAN, Lauren (3.0,403)     
  9 KYP001 Goshen Elementary At Hillcrest, (2)    9.5   43.5   60.0   72.5   45.5 
             LIPMAN, Dawson James (6.0,903)    
             LIPMAN, Dylan Albert (3.5,788)    
 10 TXW002 Joel L. Deretchin Elementary, W (2)    9.0   36.5   53.0   54.0   36.0 
             MITRA, Aishwarya (5.0,630)        
             MITRA, Apsara (4.0,601)           
 11 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (2)     8.5   39.0   54.0   60.5   36.0 
             LIU, Eric C (4.5,nnnn)            
             PATEL, Kaushal (4.0,655)          
 12 NYBROW Browning, New York,NY (2)              8.0   35.5   51.5   54.0   30.5 
             BEEM, Maxwell (5.5,686)           
             MICHAELSON, Robert (2.5,nnnn)     
 13 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (2)       7.5   36.0   52.0   42.5   29.5 
             EDWARDS, Areiana (4.0,291)        
             WALKER, Kamryn (3.5,368)          
    
data/t1.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST