PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (6)   13.5   56.5   79.5   81.5   55.5 
             KWOK, Ethan (5.0,709)             
             WEINSTEIN, Jesse (4.5,1019)       
             EVERETT, Samuel (4.0,809)         
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (7)               13.0   52.0   72.5   73.0   47.0 
             CHAN-SHUE, Kyle Ruben (5.0,843)   
             CHAPIN, Will (4.0,590)            
             BERNSTEIN, Koby (4.0,541)         
  3 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (7)          12.0   48.0   67.0   67.0   39.0 
             QAMAR, Aadil (4.0,707)            
             BELTZ, Bryce (4.0,nnnn)           
             BELTZ, Blake (4.0,nnnn)           
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (7)     11.5   46.5   66.5   52.0   43.5 
             SHAW, Jayrene (4.0,679)           
             LEVINE, Jason (4.0,435)           
             WILCOX, Carlos (3.5,585)          
  5 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (4)   11.5   44.0   61.0   49.0   44.0 
             KORNDORFFER, Charles (4.5,863)    
             GILYOT, Lee (4.0,582)             
             CROCKER, Stephen (3.0,487)        
  6 LAHNOJ Holy Name of Jesus, , NJ (2)           9.0   40.5   58.5   65.0   40.0 
             WEBSTER, Dex (5.0,1013)           
             WEBSTER, Don (4.0,997)            
  7 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (2)     8.0   33.0   48.0   45.0   30.0 
             AGGARWAL, Nirav (4.0,917)         
             COHEN, Barry Alexa (4.0,650)      
  8 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       7.5   45.0   63.5   33.5   25.5 
             WILLIAMS, Daleah (3.0,395)        
             SOUTER, Kyle (2.5,183)            
             MICKENS, Khwan (2.0,228)          
  9 FLS004 New Gate School, Sarasota,FL (3)       7.5   42.5   58.5   47.5   25.5 
             PREWETT, Devan M (4.0,527)        
             SELDIN-SCHNEIDER, Eitan (3.5,382) 
             KLEIBER, Miles (0.0,nnnn)         
 10 FLPVE  Pineview Elementary, land o lak (2)    7.5   40.0   55.0   49.5   33.5 
             LEVISON, Joshua (4.0,792)         
             NGUYEN, Hailey (3.5,643)          
 11 NJPRIN Princeton Charter School, , NJ (2)     7.0   35.0   48.0   37.0   28.0 
             STENGLE, Spencer (4.0,696)        
             ROTH, Lincoln Martin (3.0,483)    
 12 FLB006 Freedom Shores Elementary, Boyn (3)    6.0   49.5   65.5   25.5   24.0 
             DASZKAL, Julian Paul (3.0,569)    
             ROSE, Zachary (2.0,272)           
             LAWSON, Chase (1.0,337)           
 13 NYNEST New Explorations into Sci, Tech (2)    5.5   35.5   47.5   28.5   25.0 
             WITDORCHIC, David Atherton (3.0,641) 
             SMITH, Nkomo B (2.5,nnnn)         
 14 FLELBR Elbridge Gale Elementary, , FL (3)     5.0   36.5   47.5   12.0   13.5 
             DOWLING, Kenneth, Mstr (2.5,nnnn) 
             GROVES, Elana Rosman (1.5,nnnn)   
             DUFRESNE, Michael (1.0,nnnn)      
 15 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)        5.0   31.0   42.5   21.0   16.0 
             YUNG, Tyler (3.0,324)             
             JUSTICZ, James (2.0,100)          
 16 MASAGE Sage, Foxboro,MA (2)                   5.0   28.5   37.5   15.0   12.0 
             PLOTKIN, Daniel M (3.0,328)       
             MEUTH, Derek Michael (2.0,293)    
 17 FLFISH FISH Homeschool, , FL (2)              4.5   27.0   36.5   12.0   16.0 
             GOKMEN, Kaden Lane (3.0,215)      
             SHOUCAIR, Lindsey (1.5,194)       
 18 FLM022 Everglades K-8 Center, Miami,FL (2)    3.0   24.5   32.5    9.0   10.0 
             LEAL, Daniel A (2.0,166)          
             FERRER, Ramses (1.0,nnnn)         
    
data/t2.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST