PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (4)               15.5   63.5   87.0  120.0   64.5 
             PILLAI, Kadhir Andres (6.0,1612)  
             CRUMP, Alexander J (5.0,1358)     
             LECRICHIA, Isabella (4.5,1100)    
  2 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (4)    14.5   68.0   93.0  115.5   64.0 
             LIU, Alex (6.0,1801)              
             COUDSI, John (5.0,1191)           
             WILLE, Nicholas (3.5,973)         
  3 NYP124 PS 124, New York,NY (5)               13.5   60.5   85.5   94.0   55.0 
             YU, Derek (5.0,1206)              
             CHUNG, Sean (4.5,951)             
             CHAN, Jonathan C (4.0,1042)       
             LIM, Justin H (4.0,865)           
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)     13.0   57.5   80.0   86.0   53.0 
             LUTTWAY, Ilan (4.5,1064)          
             RUBINSTEIN, Noah Harrison (4.5,1129) 
             SUSKIN, Charlie (4.0,1000)        
  5 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          13.0   55.0   78.0   82.5   47.5 
             MOAZAMI, Amir (5.0,1619)          
             SCHOLNICK, Maya Bea (4.0,755)     
             MATT, Ethan B (4.0,551)           
  6 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (6)                 12.0   58.5   79.5   73.0   51.0 
             FLANAGAN, Liam S (4.0,1049)       
             MIYASAKA, Matthew Shoji (4.0,875) 
             KUO, Victoria F (4.0,674)         
  7 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               12.0   56.0   78.0   74.0   50.0 
             GOLDSTEIN, Ben (5.0,1178)         
             ROBERTS, Taylor (3.5,894)         
             ROBERTS, Aidan C (3.5,892)        
  8 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)          11.0   55.5   78.0   61.0   45.0 
             HARRIS, Noah Jonathan (4.0,1019)  
             BYRAM, Nathaniel Patrick (4.0,901) 
             DEAL, Chip (3.0,739)              
             WISHART, James (3.0,407)          
  9 NYSTAN Saint Ann's School, , NY (4)          10.0   55.0   75.5   51.0   46.0 
             FLUDZINSKI, Bruno (4.0,791)       
             LIFTIN, Silver (3.0,795)          
             SCOPPETTA-STERN, Luca Nich (3.0,566) 
             GOLDSTON, Isaac (3.0,375)         
 10 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)    8.0   44.0   59.5   28.0   25.0 
             FELLER, Eric (3.0,696)            
             MELES, Amelia (3.0,287)           
             REDLICH, Alexa (2.0,100)          
 11 ILL004 Half Day School, Lincolnshire,I (2)    7.5   38.0   53.5   59.5   30.5 
             OBERHAUS, Conrad (5.5,1608)       
             HOLZER, Bridget (2.0,416)         
 12 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    7.5   32.5   46.5   37.5   30.0 
             RAFIMAYERI, Daniel (4.5,972)      
             GREAVES, Augustus (3.0,572)       
 13 WAUNIV University Child Development, S (2)    7.0   36.5   51.0   45.0   31.0 
             YEE, Nathaniel (5.0,1321)         
             ROYZEN, Michael Zinovy (2.0,nnnn) 
 14 AZTESS Tesseract, Phoenix,AZ (2)              7.0   33.5   44.5   29.0   28.0 
             LEARNER, Henry (4.0,803)          
             MILLER, Andrew W (3.0,572)        
 15 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (2)    6.5   32.5   43.0   29.0   24.5 
             LINDVALL, Hannah Elizabeth (4.0,626) 
             CHRISTOPHER, Jared (2.5,563)      
 16 FLWMSS West Melbourne School for Scien (3)    6.0   38.5   54.0   20.5   20.5 
             ABDULLA, Muhammad (3.0,541)       
             MCLEOD, Sean Dylan (2.0,297)      
             FOO, Calista (1.0,645)            
 17 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (2)    6.0   31.0   44.0   23.0   18.0 
             HELMY, Amir (3.0,307)             
             TSENG, Claire (3.0,379)           
 18 FLI002 Indialantic Elementary, Indiala (2)    6.0   28.0   40.5   31.5   20.0 
             MATTHYS, Sean (4.0,1035)          
             OLIVAS, Savannah (2.0,286)        
 19 FLFISH FISH Homeschool, , FL (2)              6.0   24.5   35.0   23.0   18.5 
             SHOUCAIR, Jack (3.5,462)          
             ROGERS, Allison (2.5,617)         
 20 LAL004 T.S. Cooley Elementary Magnet S (4)    5.5   41.0   56.5   20.0   18.5 
             DIETZ, Jack (2.5,538)             
             GREGORY, John B, Iii (2.0,297)    
             SIMIEN, Kendall James (1.0,nnnn)  
             RIDEAU, Jaden Delon (1.0,nnnn)    
 21 FLM015 Suntree Elementary, Melbourne,F (2)    5.5   32.5   46.0   23.0   21.0 
             GHOSAL, Saurav K (3.5,742)        
             SARAKA, Andy (2.0,433)            
 22 FLM022 Everglades K-8 Center, Miami,FL (3)    5.0   34.5   49.0    9.5   12.0 
             SUKHWANI, Ajay (2.0,283)          
             SANJURJO, Ethan (2.0,100)         
             VELASQUEZ, Cristen (1.0,100)      
 23 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (2)       5.0   28.5   42.0   21.5   16.5 
             EDWARDS, Courtney (3.0,700)       
             GIBSON, Diamond (2.0,339)         
 24 NYFRIE Friends Academy, Locust Valley, (2)    4.0   30.5   41.5   19.0   20.0 
             ANSEL, Holly (3.0,105)            
             RAUFF, Emily (1.0,360)            
 25 NYSOLS Solomon Schecter School Westche (2)    3.0   23.5   34.5   12.0   11.5 
             SIEGEL, Elijah L (2.0,nnnn)       
             STEINBERG, Miriam (1.0,100)       
    
data/t3.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST