PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)          18.0   64.5   89.5  149.0   75.5 
             ZEITLIN, Matthew (7.0,1764)       
             HOLDER, L Dillon (6.0,1327)       
             FINK, Benjamin (5.0,1275)         
  2 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (3)   13.5   64.0   85.0   97.5   58.0 
             LOU, Ricky (5.0,1133)             
             ZHOU, Jonathan (5.0,1292)         
             SMITS, Sean (3.5,1094)            
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   13.5   63.0   87.0  102.0   58.5 
             EVERETT, Max (5.5,1260)           
             ZAFRA, Matthew (5.0,1415)         
             LOWENSTEIN, Arthur Paster (3.0,1290) 
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               13.0   56.5   78.0   81.0   51.0 
             VONDERHEIDE, Tomas (5.0,1081)     
             MAYER, Joseph (4.0,1134)          
             FIRESTONE, Henry (4.0,1013)       
  5 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (6)     12.5   51.5   73.0   67.5   46.5 
             FEINBERG, Kalli (4.5,995)         
             WAYNE, Nathaniel (4.0,1029)       
             BAILEY, Cuan (4.0,838)            
  6 NYP124 PS 124, New York,NY (3)               12.0   58.0   81.0   80.0   49.0 
             LEE, Johnny (5.0,1194)            
             MIETKOWSKI, Kyle Maciej (4.0,1151) 
             CHOON, Mitchell (3.0,754)         
  7 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (3)               11.5   57.0   80.5   68.5   51.0 
             KOREN, Etan (4.0,1094)            
             SONGCO, Florizelle (4.0,1142)     
             LIPAN, Teodor Alexandru (3.5,1040) 
  8 TXSTMK St Mark's School of TX, Dallas, (3)   11.5   48.0   66.5   63.5   44.0 
             MCWATTERS, Parker C (5.0,1409)    
             MAGEE, Patrick  Mitchell (4.0,1221) 
             FITZGERALD, Ian Joseph (2.5,100)  
  9 AZS004 Zuni Elementary, Scottsdale,AZ (3)    11.0   55.5   75.5   64.0   41.5 
             NGUYEN, Kendrick D (5.0,1496)     
             ADELBERG, Steven (3.5,936)        
             JOHNS, Nathan Jacob (2.5,678)     
 10 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (6)   11.0   54.0   76.0   61.0   42.0 
             HEBERT, Christian (4.0,818)       
             CHIMENTO, Christopher (4.0,1073)  
             CRUMLEY, William Vincent (3.0,878) 
             MUSSO, Bryce (3.0,766)            
             HOEFER, Karl Ernst (3.0,615)      
 11 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (4)       11.0   52.5   71.5   56.0   44.0 
             JORDAN, Kevin (4.0,1014)          
             YUNG, Jason (4.0,970)             
             ESSAID, Malcolm (3.0,714)         
 12 MABUBN Buckingham Brown & Nichols, Cam (4)   10.5   56.5   81.5   67.5   45.0 
             WIEGAND, Max (4.0,1202)           
             YOUNG, Tristan Robert (3.5,1097)  
             NEMIROVSKY, William (3.0,859)     
             MATSUMOTO, Issay (3.0,712)        
 13 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (4)   10.5   54.0   75.0   61.0   45.5 
             RIEGELHAUPT, Cory (4.5,1236)      
             SHECTMAN, Isiah (3.0,812)         
             RAMANATHAN, Jeremy (3.0,970)      
             FELLER, Josh (3.0,596)            
 14 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (3)          10.0   50.0   69.0   48.0   35.0 
             GERMAN, Richard (4.0,966)         
             REECE, Madison (3.0,462)          
             MCCAULEY, James (3.0,907)         
 15 AZS012 Sonoran Sky Elementary, Scottsd (2)   10.0   41.5   57.5   76.0   40.5 
             PERSHAD, Yash (5.5,1636)          
             FLETCHER, Austen, Mstr (4.5,748)  
 16 FLD002 St. Barnabas Episcopal School,  (3)    7.0   47.5   66.5   35.5   26.5 
             CAMPBELL, Colin B (3.0,909)       
             BOITCHOUK, Myroslav (2.0,100)     
             BOSCO, Grant Lawton (2.0,nnnn)    
 17 ILWASH Washington Gifted Academy, , IL (3)    7.0   44.5   63.0   29.0   26.0 
             GERMANO, Grant E (3.0,664)        
             SHUN, Kirkland T (2.0,753)        
             PURI, Chandan Cannell (2.0,335)   
 18 KSO002 Heatherstone Elementary, Olathe (2)    7.0   37.0   49.0   42.0   26.0 
             SCHUH, Zachary L (4.0,979)        
             SEIDL, Alan William (3.0,389)     
 19 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (2)    7.0   30.5   44.0   32.0   24.0 
             TSAI, Amy (4.0,1014)              
             LIVELY, Daniel James (3.0,696)    
 20 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       6.5   40.5   56.0   17.5   18.0 
             STEVENS, Denitria (2.5,565)       
             RIGBY, Chymon (2.0,275)           
             ARTIS, Natasha (2.0,167)          
 21 NJPRIN Princeton Charter School, , NJ (2)     5.5   33.5   49.5   24.5   25.0 
             DANIELSON, Matthew Nils (3.0,946) 
             ROTH, Alexander Wilson (2.5,894)  
 22 FLC004 Freedom 7 Elementary School, Co (2)    5.0   32.0   43.5   24.0   19.0 
             HU, Kevin (4.0,1238)              
             ALVARADO, Daniel (1.0,134)        
 23 FLELBR Elbridge Gale Elementary, , FL (2)     4.0   21.5   29.5    7.0    9.0 
             JANENDA, Mason (2.5,nnnn)         
             GROVES, Michael Rosman (1.5,384)  
 24 FLS004 New Gate School, Sarasota,FL (2)       4.0   19.0   26.0    8.0   11.0 
             FLANDERS, Jacob (2.0,376)         
             KLEIBER, Max (2.0,468)            
 25 NYPS26 PS 26, New York,NY (4)                 3.5   36.0   52.5   10.5   11.5 
             MACK, Matthew (1.5,nnnn)          
             MURRAY, Darrell (1.0,nnnn)        
             TAYLOR, Charlene (1.0,nnnn)       
             HAYES, Ianna (1.0,nnnn)           
    
data/t4.txt 08/12/14 01:00:00 CST