PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (9)             15.0   63.5   87.5  120.5   63.0 
             YANG, Sunny (5.5,1890)            
             GALPERN, Robbie (5.0,1889)        
             SHERPA, Tashi (4.5,1801)          
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)               13.5   63.5   86.5  102.0   58.0 
             DHAR, Sumit (6.5,2172)            
             CHALLENGER, Dylan (4.0,1765)      
             BEAUDOIN, Langley (3.0,1418)      
  3 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (4)   13.5   58.5   83.0   90.0   51.0 
             MISHRA, Ahan Banerjee (5.0,1605)  
             XU, William (4.5,1624)            
             POTHURI, Abhinav (4.0,1370)       
  4 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)   13.0   64.5   89.5   93.5   56.5 
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (4.5,1809) 
             DONG, Connor Armin (4.5,1675)     
             RODRIGUEZ, Bradley Michae (4.0,1584) 
             MORAN, Ella (4.0,1663)            
             SLOWIK, Dylan Kazuo (4.0,1768)    
             MELLODY, Marcus Stig (4.0,1761)   
  5 FLT025 Tcms, Thonotosassa,FL (3)             13.0   55.0   76.5   78.5   51.5 
             JIN, Kevin (5.0,1579)             
             CHIN, Taban (4.5,1870)            
             CHIN, Lane (3.5,1513)             
  6 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (4)   13.0   54.5   76.5   80.0   49.0 
  7 NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (6)   11.5   57.0   78.0   66.5   47.5 
  8 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (6)              11.0   54.5   75.0   62.5   43.0 
  9 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (5)    9.5   52.0   70.5   49.5   35.0 
 10 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (2)          9.5   40.5   55.5   65.0   40.0 
 11 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (7)          8.5   48.5   66.5   38.5   29.0 
 12 FLMGLA GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL, MIRAMAR,F (3)    7.0   40.0   54.5   28.5   27.0 
 13 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (2)    7.0   34.5   46.0   32.0   28.0 
 14 FLM055 Edgewood Jr/Sr High School, Mer (2)    7.0   30.5   44.0   44.5   32.5 
 15 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (2)    5.5   31.0   44.5   26.5   17.5 
 16 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (3)    4.0   36.0   49.5    6.0   13.5 
 17 CODDLS Denver Language School, Denver, (2)    4.0   25.0   35.5    9.0   10.0 
 18 FLMPSM Palm Springs Middle, Miami,FL (3)      3.0   33.0   46.5    7.0    6.0 
    
data/t8.txt 18/12/16 15:33:41 CST