PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NHPHIL Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter (4)   14.0   60.0   84.0  101.0   57.5 
             DAVIS, Katherine Shaw (5.0,1993)  
             HE, Harrison (5.0,1982)           
             MORRIS, Zachary Loren (4.0,1803)  
             HOLDERNESS, Benjamin (4.0,1421)   
  2 NYS018 Edgemont High School, Scarsdale (6)   13.0   53.5   72.5   75.5   49.0 
             LI, Max Jiahua (5.5,2211)         
             THAYER, Zachary (4.0,1492)        
             GAO, Andrew (3.5,1020)            
             KUO, Aaron (3.5,1170)             
  3 FLMSMH South Miami Senior High School, (8)   12.0   60.5   83.5   85.0   53.0 
             PENTON CRUZ, Eric Armando (4.5,2061) 
             PENTON CRUZ, Kevin Luis (4.5,1962) 
             SAEZ, Nathaniel (3.0,884)         
  4 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (4)   11.5   53.0   72.0   61.5   45.0 
             KEYES, Stephen James (4.0,1295)   
             CABRITA, Dylan Chr (4.0,1465)     
             INCANTALUPO, John Nichola (3.5,1238) 
  5 MAA004 Acton-Boxboro Regional High Sch (2)   11.5   45.5   63.0   99.5   47.5 
             KAVI, Nithin (6.0,2215)           
             HASS, Kevin James (5.5,2033)      
  6 NYNSLA Success Academy HS Liberal Art, (5)   10.0   50.0   71.0   45.0   39.0 
             ABBEY, Joshua (4.0,1250)          
             MEKONEN, Philipos (3.0,1132)      
             PETERSEN, Ka-Nefer J (3.0,1058)   
             SYLLA, Kadidia (3.0,1143)         
  7 FLDRBA American Heritage School, Del R (4)    9.5   52.0   74.0   59.5   36.5 
             ZHOU, George Y (4.0,1841)         
             GINTER, Jared (3.0,nnnn)          
             DUVIGNEAUD, Fritzgerald (2.5,851) 
  8 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (3)    9.5   43.0   57.5   34.0   32.5 
             MARTINEZ, Santiago (3.5,1265)     
             SANCHEZ, Esteban (3.5,513)        
             LELIEVRE, David (2.5,1003)        
  9 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (2)         8.5   38.5   55.0   55.0   35.0 
             RAI, Arjun (4.5,1985)             
             GHITA, Thomas Harry (4.0,1635)    
 10 FLWINT Winter Park High School, Winter (4)    8.5   31.5   45.5   24.5   28.0 
             DEAN, Zane (3.5,nnnn)             
             MADARANG, Linnel (2.5,nnnn)       
             TRESSLER, Daniel Albert, I (2.5,710) 
 11 FLG005 Buchholz High School, Gainesvil (2)    7.5   38.0   50.5   43.0   33.0 
             LU, Jeffrey (4.0,1840)            
             QIU, Andrew (3.5,1439)            
 12 MDLCHE Chesapeake Math & IT Academy, L (2)    6.5   33.0   45.0   26.0   25.5 
             GODSHALL, Matthew Lawrenc (3.5,1231) 
             NISSEN, Phillip Mitchell (3.0,860) 
 13 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (4)        6.0   42.0   57.0   19.0   19.0 
             MARTOS, Angel (3.0,863)           
             MAGALHAES, Melissa (2.0,575)      
             GUERRA, Tatiana (1.0,nnnn)        
 14 FLH006 Hialeah Gardens High School, Hi (2)    5.0   33.5   45.5   27.5   23.5 
             BERMUDEZ, Gabriel (3.5,1652)      
             GONZALEZ, Marcos (1.5,733)        
 15 FLHSDS South Dade Senior High School,  (3)    4.5   35.0   49.5   10.5   11.5 
             GONZALEZ, Cristian (2.0,nnnn)     
             MESTRE, Giselle (1.5,nnnn)        
             DOMINGO, Gilder (1.0,nnnn)        
    
data/t11.txt 18/12/16 16:03:06 CST