PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)               17.0   67.0   92.0  142.0   69.0 
             Huston, Gus (6.0,2197)            
             Shuman, Nathaniel Lande (6.0,2107) 
             Safranek, Veda Rose (5.0,1641)    
  2 NYNSAH NYNSAH (4)                            14.5   57.0   78.5   96.0   55.0 
             Chen, Ian (5.0,1679)              
             Diaz, Jaden (5.0,1543)            
             Chen, Kyle (4.5,1373)             
  3 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (9)   13.5   58.5   81.5   91.5   55.5 
             Von Lindenberg, Tyler Suz (5.0,1518) 
             Gallegos, Jackson (4.5,1284)      
             Dimille, Nicholas Franjo (4.0,1475) 
             Cury, Benjamin Stephen (4.0,1453) 
             Hillberg, Nicholas (4.0,1510)     
  4 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (4)             12.0   62.0   85.0   81.5   52.0 
             Eisenberg, Dylan (4.5,1277)       
             Schlesinger, Oscar (4.0,1703)     
             Walsh, Luke (3.5,1065)            
             Tratenberg, Beckett O'Nei (3.5,1190) 
  5 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (3)   10.5   57.0   80.5   70.5   43.5 
             Gay, Dameer (4.0,669)             
             Romero, Bryan (3.5,973)           
             Canty, Jayden Kyan (3.0,988)      
  6 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (9)   10.5   55.0   72.5   61.0   41.5 
             Vang, Chiking (4.0,986)           
             Ortiz, Paulo (3.5,848)            
             Burks, Tyler (3.0,875)            
             Birkes, Jace (3.0,811)            
             Roy, Kaleb (3.0,958)              
             Raines, Tristan (3.0,732)         
             Calvillo, Luis, Jr (3.0,765)      
  7 MIP002 East Middle School, Plymouth,MI (2)    9.5   39.0   54.0   66.5   40.0 
             Zheng, Michael Zihan (5.5,2133)   
             Das, Abhijay (4.0,1140)           
  8 NYQTSS The Summit School, Queens,NY (2)       9.0   42.5   59.0   68.5   40.0 
             Morris-Suzuki, Alan Hiros (4.5,1878) 
             Kumar, Max S (4.5,1557)           
  9 NCJMRO J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (2)        9.0   41.0   59.0   69.0   41.0 
             Jiang, Andrew (5.0,1921)          
             Johnson, Donald (4.0,1908)        
 10 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)          8.5   49.0   69.5   45.5   33.0 
             Burke, Gia (3.5,950)              
             Brand, Max (3.0,801)              
             Epstein, Dean (2.0,402)           
             Sheehan, Michael (2.0,545)        
 11 CODDLS CODDLS (4)                             8.5   46.0   64.5   37.5   28.0 
             Shama, Sabrina L (3.0,995)        
             Lorman, Sophia Grace (3.0,nnnn)   
             Romero, Mateo (2.5,744)           
 12 GARIVE River Trail Middle, Duluth,GA (2)      8.0   38.5   55.0   53.0   33.0 
             Shah, Bhavin Himanshu (4.0,1476)  
             Tammali, Vaishnavi (4.0,1447)     
 13 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    7.5   44.0   59.5   54.5   37.5 
             Burton, Henry (4.5,1938)          
             Walker Watson, Lee (3.0,1357)     
 14 DCW005 Sidwell Friends School, Washing (2)    7.0   32.0   45.5   34.0   25.0 
             Shah, Sajan Mallick (4.0,1183)    
             Friedman, William (3.0,739)       
 15 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    6.5   35.5   50.0   33.5   25.5 
             Cavallin, Juan (3.5,1230)         
             Dominguez, Ali (3.0,793)          
 16 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (3)               6.0   47.5   65.5   25.0   25.0 
             Villaverde, Mario Jorge, J (3.0,893) 
             Viera, Dreidy (2.0,724)           
             Perez, Anthony B (1.0,305)        
 17 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (3)    6.0   44.5   60.0   22.0   23.5 
             Gordon, Simeon (3.0,459)          
             Freeman, Katelyn (2.0,180)        
             Clements, Rachel Elizabeth (1.0,102) 
 18 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (3)    5.0   36.0   51.5   13.5   10.5 
             Dickens, Andrew (2.0,463)         
             Martin, Wyatt Decker (2.0,438)    
             Brach, Brooks (1.0,nnnn)          
 19 FLMPSM FLMPSM (3)                             3.0   28.0   42.0    8.5    9.0 
             Leiva, Lorenzo (2.0,nnnn)         
             Martinez, Alejandro (1.0,218)     
             Gonzalez, Bryan A (0.0,nnnn)      
 20 FLO007 Lake Highland Preparatory Schoo (2)    2.0    4.0    8.5    1.0    8.0 
             Yong, Philip (1.5,410)            
             Yong, Frances (0.5,282)           
    
data/t7.txt 18/12/19 13:58:58 CST