PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   15.5   62.5   86.5  114.5   60.5 
             LEON, Jordy (5.5,1029)            
             DUBROVSKY, Seann (5.0,783)        
             GOLDBERG, Joshua Solomon (5.0,962) 
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)               15.0   59.5   84.0  107.0   64.0 
             KOTCHEN, Aaron David Yan- (5.0,1128) 
             NIEUWERBURGH, Henry (5.0,1272)    
             CRYSTAL, Abram Felix (5.0,1166)   
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (8)     14.5   57.0   77.5  100.0   59.5 
             WILLIAMS, Christopher (6.0,1253)  
             GORDON, Sammy (4.5,1146)          
             CHADHA, Dhiren (4.0,985)          
  4 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (7)   13.5   60.5   84.0   98.0   61.0 
             HUANG, Bret (5.0,1248)            
             CHOI, Jeremy (4.5,963)            
             LOH, Summer (4.0,931)             
             HALOV, Boris Nikolaev (4.0,721)   
  5 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (7)        13.5   55.5   74.5   82.5   51.5 
             FAISSAL, Jack Oliver (5.0,1447)   
             CHIN, Connor (4.5,772)            
             NG, Zachery M (4.0,647)           
             CHAN, Liam (4.0,1098)             
  6 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (8)   12.5   55.5   77.0   76.0   49.0 
             ABE, Ayodeji Fenton (4.5,1082)    
             CHAN, Hayden Chekhene (4.0,944)   
             KOH, Gabriel (4.0,576)            
             OH, Tatiana Maria (4.0,731)       
             WERTHEIMER, Eli (4.0,650)         
  7 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (6)                12.0   64.0   85.5   78.0   52.0 
             GREENWALD, Jordan (4.0,577)       
             PEYTON, Nathan Max (4.0,1202)     
             LEHMAN, Jack Richard (4.0,641)    
  8 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (5)   12.0   54.0   75.5   77.0   42.5 
             TSE, Whitney (4.5,1324)           
             MEYERS, Jacob (4.0,851)           
             WU, Lincoln (3.5,447)             
  9 VASPRH Spring Hill, McLean,VA (3)            11.5   61.0   84.0   75.0   52.5 
             DU, Andrew Charles (4.0,944)      
             TAN, Bryan (4.0,131)              
             GUO, Ryan Xincheng (3.5,782)      
 10 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (4)      11.5   56.5   79.5   77.5   47.5 
             HO, Carter (5.5,1572)             
             HAN, Jesse (3.0,801)              
             RUCCIO, Theodore (3.0,645)        
 11 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (9)          11.0   50.5   72.5   62.5   42.0 
             COOKE, Oliver Edward (5.0,1136)   
             ELKOTANEY, Jasmine (3.0,511)      
             VU, Carly (3.0,712)               
             ODOCHA, Gabe (3.0,479)            
 12 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (5)    10.5   56.5   76.5   58.0   42.5 
             FRANK, Matt (4.0,760)             
             URIBE, Max (3.5,593)              
             GRANT, Patchett Li-Kai (3.0,643)  
             HEFFERNAN, Teddy (3.0,603)        
 13 NJP008 Princeton Charter School, Princ (5)    9.5   57.0   78.5   51.5   43.0 
             LI, Audrey Keyan (4.0,941)        
             SAHOTA, Rajveer Singh (3.0,671)   
             BAYTIN, Stephen (2.5,570)         
             CERVANTES, Lucas (2.5,335)        
             VON LAU, Maxwell (2.5,286)        
 14 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (3)    9.5   51.5   71.5   51.5   34.5 
             MORITANI, Sho (4.5,477)           
             CLANCY, Go (3.0,435)              
             AGNEVSKII, Arkhip (2.0,471)       
 15 FLT030 Deer Park Elementary School, Ta (4)    9.5   46.0   63.5   41.5   31.5 
             PARDESHI, Kshitij Rajendra (3.5,527) 
             GALLAGE, Tharusha Bihar (3.0,438) 
             ROY, Ayush (3.0,382)              
 16 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (3)    9.0   53.5   73.0   51.0   41.0 
             MEYERS, Christopher Daniel (4.0,704) 
             SMITH, Theodore Abbott (3.0,712)  
             LEVINSKY, Elliot (2.0,426)        
 17 NYN104 Rodeph Sholom School, New York, (2)    8.0   42.0   57.5   56.0   38.0 
             GERSON, Elijah Benjamin (5.0,1088) 
             BERNSTEIN, Zachary T (3.0,882)    
 18 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (3)    7.0   37.5   54.0   20.0   20.0 
             ISBEL, Ana Bella (2.5,560)        
             MARTINEZ, Matthew (2.5,798)       
             HERNANDEZ, Arian (2.0,452)        
 19 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)       6.0   38.0   51.0   17.0   18.5 
             WURTZEL, Liev (3.0,423)           
             LEFFERTS, Alexander (2.0,439)     
             GUNJI, Nanao (1.0,101)            
 20 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (2)    6.0   27.5   37.5   25.0   16.0 
             CHUGH, Rohan (4.0,981)            
             SARI, Oliver Steffens (2.0,389)   
 21 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (2)     4.0   28.5   37.5   16.0   12.0 
             CO, Maximo Kendrick (3.0,535)     
             BROWNSTEIN, Penelope (1.0,172)    
 22 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (2)       3.5   24.0   34.5    9.0   10.5 
             RIDGEWAY, Omari (2.0,315)         
             HUNTER, Kaleab (1.5,112)          
 23 FLMEHE Earlington Heights Elementary,  (2)    2.0   19.5   28.0    4.5    5.0 
             DEVEAUX, Taylor (1.0,nnnn)        
             POTEAU, Wadner (1.0,nnnn)         
    
data/t2.txt 18/12/16 14:24:18 CST