PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (6)   15.5   63.0   88.0  124.0   66.0 
             BERMAN, Alexander Morris (5.5,1790) 
             NICHOLSON, Ian (5.5,1802)         
             NAKADA, Johji David (4.5,1602)    
  2 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (5)   15.0   66.0   88.0  122.5   60.5 
             NGO, Bach (6.0,2075)              
             YE, Andrew (5.0,1450)             
             ZHANG, Daniel (4.0,1313)          
             PARKS-CHURCH, Owen G (4.0,1222)   
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)               15.0   60.5   82.5  107.0   62.5 
             SAFRANEK, William (5.5,1872)      
             RUBINSTEIN MASH, Alexande (5.0,1747) 
             NAM, Lauren (4.5,1460)            
             WEINBERG, Jonathan (4.5,1482)     
  4 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (5)   15.0   56.0   81.0  107.0   56.0 
             BOONCHAROEN, Nathan (5.0,1626)    
             ROBERTS, Aston (5.0,1587)         
             NAVEEN, Aarush (5.0,1557)         
  5 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   13.5   56.5   80.0   91.5   51.5 
             GANTI-AGRAWAL, Siddharth (5.0,1568) 
             BERGMAN CHUDNOW, Bryan (5.0,1618) 
             BURTON, Erica (3.5,1010)          
  6 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)          13.0   60.5   86.0   87.0   60.0 
             COOKE, Grayson (5.0,1832)         
             OKUN, Jack (4.0,1485)             
             SHIH, Marcus (4.0,1113)           
  7 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (4)   13.0   54.5   77.5   80.0   53.5 
             MORDEN, Simone (4.5,1572)         
             YANG, Abigail (4.5,1351)          
             QIAO, Zixi (4.0,1357)             
  8 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (3)   10.0   47.0   68.5   45.0   36.0 
             HERNANDEZ, Aisar (4.0,1105)       
             ISBEL, Anthony (3.0,802)          
             DIAZ, Raymond (3.0,948)           
  9 VISTAN ANTILLES SCHOOL, ST. THOMAS,XX (3)     9.0   50.5   68.5   51.0   33.0 
             WEBBE, Dillen (3.0,nnnn)          
             MIRPURI, Ajay (3.0,nnnn)          
             BLONDEAU, Eli (3.0,346)           
 10 NCC026 Elon Park Elementary School, Ch (2)    9.0   38.5   53.5   57.0   37.0 
             AGARWALLA, Pulak (5.0,1568)       
             PUTTAGUNTA, Raamcharan (4.0,1120) 
 11 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (3)    8.5   48.0   68.0   35.5   30.0 
 12 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)            8.5   42.5   58.0   57.5   39.0 
 13 GAJDOL Dolvin Elementary School, Johns (2)    8.5   41.0   58.0   59.5   33.0 
 14 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (3)    7.5   38.0   54.0   26.0   23.0 
 15 FLMNDC N DADE CTR MODERN LANG ELEM SC, (3)    7.5   38.0   54.0   24.5   20.5 
 16 FLOJUS Ojus Elementary School, North M (4)    7.0   37.5   53.5   17.0   19.0 
 17 ILW007 Field Park Elementary, Westrn S (2)    7.0   33.0   44.5   30.0   24.0 
 18 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (2)                 5.5   35.5   49.0   30.0   22.5 
 19 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (3)    4.0   41.0   56.0   13.0   11.0 
 20 CODDLS Denver Language School, Denver, (2)    4.0   29.0   41.0   16.5   14.5 
 21 FLMOGE Oak Grove Elementary, Miami,FL (3)     3.0   34.5   48.0    3.0    4.5 
    
data/t5.txt 18/12/16 15:41:48 CST