PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  Med 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)   24.5  127.0   96.0  467.5   85.0 
             NASTA, Kiren (8.5,1825)           
             BERMAN, Alexander Morris (8.0,1790) 
             BOYDELL, Oliver (8.0,1516)        
  2 CAH009 The Pegasus School, Huntington  (3)   22.5  133.0   83.0  481.0   89.0 
             PEARL, Reagan (10.0,1701)         
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (6.5,1580)         
             PEARL, Robbie (6.0,950)           
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (8)               22.0  129.5   87.5  460.5   90.0 
             YANG, Jack Nathaniel (8.0,1872)   
             RUBINSTEIN MASH, Alexande (7.5,1747) 
             NEWBY, Logan James (6.5,1308)     
  4 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (5)         21.5  114.0   73.0  390.5   76.0 
             VENKATARAJA, Lingaadyakss (8.0,1418) 
             TRACY, Mary Elisabeth (7.0,1311)  
             ROEDERER, Charles Albert, (6.5,1490) 
  5 NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (3)   20.5  111.5   67.5  386.0   72.5 
             BUGAYEV, George (7.0,1370)        
             LEVITSKI, Andrew (7.0,1171)       
             LEVITSKI, Katherina (6.5,1029)    
  6 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (6)   18.5  105.5   55.0  360.0   69.0 
  7 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (3)   18.0  108.5   78.5  395.5   69.0 
  8 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)   15.5   77.5   57.0  297.0   53.5 
  9 NYN018 I.S. 167 Wagner, New York,NY (2)      15.0   87.5   63.5  324.5   57.0 
 10 WIUNIV University School of Milwaukee, (3)   14.5   91.0   44.5  311.5   59.0 
 11 NJP008 Princeton Charter School, Princ (6)   14.5   85.0   46.5  281.0   57.5 
 12 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)    14.5   71.0   45.0  243.5   51.0 
 13 TXF018 Curtsinger Elementary, Frisco,T (2)   14.0   78.5   54.0  293.0   51.5 
 14 KYBRAN Brandeis, Louisville,KY (2)           13.5   77.0   48.5  273.5   51.0 
 15 NCM008 Elizabeth Lane Elementary Schoo (2)   13.0   63.0   46.0  231.5   44.5 
 16 HIH002 Punahou School, Honolulu,HI (2)       12.5   65.0   36.5  225.0   42.0 
 17 ILCEAR Earle Stem Elementary School, C (4)   12.0   82.0   27.0  255.0   56.5 
 18 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (5)   12.0   76.0   46.5  265.5   55.5 
 19 TXFWAD Wade Academy, Frisco,TX (2)           12.0   55.5   40.0  190.0   40.0 
 20 CODDLS Denver Language School, Denver, (3)   10.0   82.0   30.0  260.5   57.0 
 21 ILNORT Northpoint Elementary, Blooming (2)   10.0   54.0   32.0  165.0   39.0 
 22 MAB011 Lawrence, Brookline,MA (2)             9.5   63.0   34.0  214.0   41.5 
 23 GAM026 Timber Ridge Elementary, Mariet (2)    9.0   57.0   20.0  180.0   39.0 
 24 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (2)       8.0   72.5   31.0  236.5   50.5 
 25 FLMEHE Earlington Heights Elementary,  (4)    6.0   68.5    2.0  210.5   50.5 
    
data/tk6blitz.txt 18/12/13 20:27:43 CST