PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (4)        14.0   61.0   86.0  104.5   60.0 
             CHEN, Justin (6.0,2405)           
             ZHANG, Ann (4.0,1500)             
             CHEN, Cheng (4.0,1746)            
             LI, Jun Yan (4.0,1684)            
  2 NJL004 Newark Academy, Livingston,NJ (4)     13.0   62.5   86.5   99.5   57.0 
             IDNANI, Roshan Ritesh (5.0,2217)  
             IDNANI, Taran Ritesh (4.5,2199)   
             SETHI, Kris Sahil (3.5,881)       
  3 FLG005 Buchholz High School, Gainesvil (4)   12.5   56.5   78.0   80.5   53.0 
             ANTONYAN, Samvel (4.5,1882)       
             WANG, Alan John (4.0,1819)        
             XING, Amy (4.0,1668)              
  4 FLP012 American Heritage School, Plant (4)   12.0   61.0   84.0   83.0   53.0 
             STARKMAN, Elliot (5.0,1927)       
             WANG, Victor J (4.0,1811)         
             SAMA, Shreyas Reddy (3.0,1224)    
  5 NHPHIL Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter (3)   10.5   45.0   64.0   53.5   37.5 
             GUO, Thomas (4.5,1861)            
             CAI, Jiaying Lucy (4.0,1402)      
             CLARK, William Edward Bra (2.0,1189) 
  6 CTW012 Weston High School, Weston,CT (2)     10.5   38.5   54.5   81.0   39.0 
             NIEMANN, Hans Moke (6.0,2517)     
             AWASTHI, Rohan (4.5,1490)         
  7 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (2)               10.0   43.5   58.0   75.0   43.0 
             MIYASAKA, Marcus M (6.0,2288)     
             LEE, Atticus Young-Chang  (4.0,1631) 
  8 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (3)    9.5   52.0   69.5   46.0   35.0 
             TIANSAY, Andrew (4.0,1440)        
             KINKOPF, Avery (3.0,1050)         
             RODRIGUEZ, David (2.5,958)        
  9 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (3)          9.0   47.5   65.5   32.0   33.0 
             BRYAN, Henry (3.0,1006)           
             STEPHENS, Sebastian (3.0,1154)    
             DI MISE, Francesco (3.0,1084)     
 10 FLH006 Hialeah Gardens High School, Hi (3)    8.5   45.5   57.5   27.5   32.5 
             DARIAS, Mauricio (3.5,850)        
             ZAPATA, Mariana (3.0,642)         
             PERALTA, Oliver (2.0,570)         
 11 VATJHS Thomas Jefferson HS, Alexandria (2)    8.5   37.5   52.0   60.5   32.5 
             LING, Evan Maxwell (5.5,2161)     
             CHANDI, Khushmeet Kaur (3.0,830)  
 12 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    8.0   34.0   48.0   46.5   29.5 
             HARRIS, Alex K (4.0,1726)         
             MCCORMICK, John (4.0,1503)        
 13 FLM046 Southwest Miami Senior High, Mi (4)    7.5   48.0   63.5   30.5   32.5 
             LOPEZ, Adrian A (3.5,1572)        
             CARRERA, Jonathan (2.0,514)       
             ESPONDA, Jonathan (2.0,632)       
 14 ALMBOB Bob Jones High School, Madison  (2)    7.5   36.5   51.0   43.5   31.0 
             LIN, Joshua Hugh (4.5,1772)       
             BAO, William Chen (3.0,1316)      
 15 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (2)    6.5   38.5   52.0   37.0   28.0 
             KENNY, Tristan (3.5,1201)         
             URSU, Alexander (3.0,1238)        
 16 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    6.5   35.5   47.0   37.5   21.0 
             RIVERA, Sergio (4.5,1305)         
             LI, Qingcheng (2.0,658)           
 17 FLFDHS Dillard High School, Fort Laude (2)    6.5   31.5   43.0   26.0   21.5 
             TANKSLEY, Quinton (3.5,1131)      
             TANKSLEY, Quan (3.0,963)          
 18 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (2)    5.0   31.0   41.0   14.0   17.0 
             ALEXANIAN, Peter (3.0,1064)       
             DICE, Jacob Lawren (2.0,717)      
 19 VISTIE IVANNA EUDORA KEAN HS, ST. THOM (2)    3.5   33.5   45.5   20.5   13.5 
             EMILE, Marco (3.0,nnnn)           
             DOMINIQUE, Sandrea (0.5,nnnn)     
 20 FLHSDS South Dade Senior High School,  (2)    2.5   27.5   36.0    9.5    8.5 
             PUJOL, Adrian Angel (2.0,815)     
             ACS, Joel (0.5,nnnn)              
    
data/t10.txt 18/12/16 16:37:06 CST