PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   14.5   62.5   88.0  114.5   62.0 
             QUAN, Jake Taylor (5.5,1638)      
             KALOUDIS, Sean (4.5,1731)         
             CHONG, Joshua Ethan (4.5,1821)    
  2 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (11)            14.5   55.0   79.0   98.0   54.5 
             RAI, Aayushma (5.0,1641)          
             MONTANTI, Vincenzo (5.0,1533)     
             WONG, Ellis (4.5,1496)            
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (7)               13.0   59.0   81.5   88.0   54.0 
             FEDER, Ollie (4.5,1525)           
             MASSIAH, Maxwell (4.5,1616)       
             WEINBERG, Alexander (4.0,1466)    
             HENKIN, Jonathan (4.0,1629)       
  4 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (3)          12.5   63.0   86.5   93.0   55.0 
             MOY, Thomas (4.5,1339)            
             MIN, Chloe (4.5,1548)             
             ZAIDI, Haider (3.5,1495)          
  5 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (4)   12.5   60.5   83.5   85.5   56.0 
             SMITH, Silas (5.0,1792)           
             BEST, George (4.0,1495)           
             GOLDEY, Ann (3.5,1368)            
  6 NYNYCL NYC Lab Middle School, New York (2)    9.5   42.5   60.5   74.0   41.5 
             TSE, William (5.0,1914)           
             MERCHANT, Aeneas (4.5,1733)       
  7 CAH009 The Pegasus School, Huntington  (2)    9.5   41.0   58.0   70.0   39.0 
             PEARL, Reagan (5.0,1701)          
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (4.5,1580)         
  8 NYN018 I.S. 167 Wagner, New York,NY (2)       9.0   45.0   60.5   68.0   39.5 
             LANCMAN, Kyle B (5.0,1742)        
             LANCMAN, Kaleb (4.0,1495)         
  9 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)     9.0   40.0   56.0   65.5   38.5 
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (5.5,1922) 
             BODDU, Indus (3.5,1485)           
 10 NCR003 Ligon Magnet Middle School, Ral (2)    9.0   37.0   49.5   60.0   36.0 
             QIU, Ziyang (6.0,1968)            
             ZHAO, Alexander (3.0,1311)        
 11 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)    9.0   36.5   51.5   60.5   35.5 
             NASTA, Kiren (5.5,1825)           
             BOYDELL, Sebastien (3.5,1060)     
 12 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (2)    8.0   34.0   45.5   41.5   31.5 
             XING, Andrew (5.0,1633)           
             ZIEGLER, Kyle (3.0,1060)          
 13 NJW006 Grover Middle School, West Wind (2)    8.0   32.0   46.5   44.0   26.5 
             THOTA, Nikhil (4.0,1195)          
             QIN, Raymond (4.0,1162)           
 14 FLPWEI The Weiss School, Palm Beach Ga (2)    7.5   36.5   51.5   40.5   26.5 
             ZHANG, Andrew (4.0,1281)          
             ZHANG, Anthony (3.5,1290)         
 15 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (6)          7.0   50.0   69.0   33.0   27.5 
             PANDEY, Neelesh (3.0,1221)        
             MANSFIELD, Luke (2.0,879)         
             MANSFIELD, Jordan (2.0,598)       
             GANJOO, Akshat (2.0,884)          
             BRAND, Jake (2.0,594)             
             WOOD, Daniel (2.0,453)            
 16 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (4)    7.0   43.0   62.5   29.0   24.5 
             HANSEN, Ryan (3.0,940)            
             HERRERA, Sebastian (2.0,1084)     
             BELLO, Noah (2.0,692)             
             MOLINA, Jose (2.0,746)            
 17 FLO023 Walker Middle Magnet School, Od (2)    6.5   36.5   50.5   39.5   27.5 
             YERRAJENNU, Sisira S (4.0,1504)   
             DIETRICH, Carter Sloan (2.5,890)  
 18 FLSSMS Sanford Middle School, Sanford, (2)    5.5   27.0   38.0   21.0   17.0 
             ARUL, Aadarsh (3.0,883)           
             CHEN, Eric J (2.5,737)            
 19 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (3)               5.0   41.5   56.5   19.0   15.0 
             PARADA, Manuel A (3.0,786)        
             SOTO, Diego F (1.0,361)           
             CAVALLINI, Matthew (1.0,455)      
 20 ILCEAR Earle Stem Elementary School, C (3)    5.0   37.5   52.0   14.0   17.0 
             HARRY, Gavin (2.0,536)            
             WILLIAMS, Christina (2.0,484)     
             EDWARDS, Stephon (1.0,nnnn)       
 21 CODDLS Denver Language School, Denver, (2)    3.0   23.5   32.5    5.0    8.0 
             LUDE, Mary (2.0,118)              
             SEARS, Sawyer (1.0,208)           
    
data/t6.txt 18/12/16 15:38:43 CST