PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Prize Winners   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Collegiate   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Nonrated   Parents & Friends - Combined   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12   Bughouse   Biggest Upset  
Grade 1 
      
Individual Awards 
      
Place Name/Team                           Rate  Score MMed Solk  SBx2 Cum 
      
    1 CHIANG, JONATHAN (1,TXS004)          1564   6.5   31    35 64.5 27 
    2 BIAN, ALEX (6,ILSPRA)                1122     6   31    34   55 24 
    3 GU, BRYAN (5,NJM006)                 1156     6   28    30   48 25 
    4 KRISS, SPENCER (8,KYLEXI)            1110     6 27.5  30.5   51 24 
    5 LIN, DACHEY (2,TXSKAG)               1413   5.5   32  36.5 54.5 26 
    6 LIU, ALEX (4,TXH002)                 1251   5.5 26.5  28.5 39.5 24 
    7 MA, KEVIN L (3,WASTEV)               1264     5 31.5  34.5   45 24 
    8 ROONEY, HARRISON (31,AZPCDS)          550     5   30  32.5   41 20 
    9 GRAIF, WILLIAM (7,NYS005)            1112     5 27.5  29.5   36 23 
   10 YEE, NATHANIEL (45,WAUNIV)            354     5 26.5  29.5   38 19 
      
   10 PILLAI, KADHIR ANDRES (9,NYP116)     1075     5   26    29   39 21 
   10 SCHWING, PATRICK (12,LAN002)          835     5   26    29   35 20 
   10 ANGERMEIER, DANNY (10,MAF002)         997     5 25.5    28   35 21 
   10 SENFT, SEAN (14,VABULL)               829     5   24    25   30 19 
   10 ZHANG, ANDREW W (88)                nnnn      5 23.5  26.5   37 19 
   10 GOLDSTEIN, BEN (58,NYDALT)            100     5   23  25.5   31 19 
   10 WINCHELL, WM BARRETT (15,TXA001)      811     5   22  23.5   31 19 
      
For Unrated 
    1 CAMPBELL, COLIN B (68,FLD002)       nnnn      4   23    25   25 15 
    2 BASSO, GARRETT (66,NYDALT)          nnnn      4   22    24   23 14.5 
    3 HARRIS, NOAH JONATHA (74,FLG002)    nnnn      4 20.5  22.5   24 11 
      
For Ratings 800 to 999 
    1 RICCARDI, JOSEPH (13,NYMARC)          831   4.5 27.5  29.5 32.5 21 
    2 GRAHAM, PATRICK (16)                  800     4 28.5  31.5   31 20 
    3 GILCHRIST, IAN P (11,ILLINC)          928     4 27.5  29.5   29 20 
      
For Ratings 600 to 799 
    1 COUDSI, JOHN (19,TXH002)              726   4.5 27.5    30 31.5 19 
    2 WILLE, NICHOLAS (23,TXH002)           659   4.5 24.5    28 32.5 18 
    3 RAFIMAYERI, DANIEL (26,NYHUNT)        636   4.5 23.5  26.5 30.5 18 
      
For Ratings Under 600 
    1 MATHEWS, MANAV CHERI (35,GAD005)      470   4.5 27.5    29 32.5 20 
    2 RAEVSKY, ALEXEI (29)                  556     4   25    27   24 16 
    3 PATTERSON, DYLAN EVA (32,NYCGPS)      496     4   25    27   24 16 
      
      
Team Awards 
      
Plc   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score Cum   Solk SBx2  Kash 
      
    1 The Village School, Houston,TX (5)   14.5    61 86.5 103.5 27.5 
        LIU, ALEX (5.5,1251)              
        COUDSI, JOHN (4.5,726)            
        WILLE, NICHOLAS (4.5,659)         
    2 Dalton, New York,NY (7)                13    49 73.5    73   26 
        GOLDSTEIN, BEN (5.0,100)          
        MOTULSKY, CURTIS (4.0,367)        
        ROBERTS, AIDAN C (4.0,371)        
        BASSO, GARRETT (4.0,nnnn)         
    3 Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)      12    48 75.5    65   24 
        PATTERSON, DYLAN EVAN (4.0,496)   
        SUSKIN, CHARLIE (4.0,407)         
        LUTTWAY, ILAN (4.0,635)           
        RUBINSTEIN, NOAH (4.0,492)        
    4 Marcellus, Marcellus,NY (3)            11    46 76.5    67   21 
        RICCARDI, JOSEPH (4.5,831)        
        RICCARDI, JOHN (3.5,100)          
        RICCARDI, MADISON (3.0,194)       
    5 Hunter College Campus School, N (3)    11    43   71    60   21 
        RAFIMAYERI, DANIEL (4.5,636)      
        KEEL-ATKINS, JACKSON (3.5,nnnn)   
        BROCHIN, SAMUEL BENJAMIN (3.0,399) 
      
data/w1.txt 06/12/12 01:00:00 CST