PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Prize Winners   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Collegiate   Parents & Friends - Rated   Parents & Friends - Nonrated   Parents & Friends - Combined   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12   Bughouse   Biggest Upset  
Place Name/Team                        Rate                                Score MMed Solk  SBx2  Cum 
      
    1 VAN BEUZEKOM, LUCAS (4)                                         1772    10   41  47.5   158 35 
    2 CAO, KEVIN Y (9,MOSHEN)                                         1700    10 38.5  42.5   132 39 
    3 MC CLANAHAN, GAVIN J (14,ILG005)                                1598   9.5 41.5  45.5 135.5 36 
    4 MA, KEVIN (6)                                                   1754   9.5   41    45 134.5 37 
    5 HUA, DAVID A (5,NJVILL)                                         1764   9.5 39.5  43.5   128 35 
    6 MOON, RYAN JOSEPH R (1,GAA012)                                  1908   9.5   39    45   134 34 
    7 KESSLER, BEN A (17,NYHORA)                                      1523     9 38.5  42.5   115 31 
    8 KAONOHI, TRISTAN K (24,HIW001)                                  1390     9   32    32    73 29 
    9 DING, Richard (3,AZPUEB)                                        1801   8.5   41  47.5 125.5 33 
   10 OMORI, MICHAEL (13,WAEVER)                                      1618   8.5   35    35  80.5 29.5 
   11 SUN, TRISTAN (22,WAWEST)                                        1426   8.5   34    38  98.5 29.5 
   12 HO, Daniel S (11,WAKING)                                        1660     8   42    47   114 31.5 
   13 MOON, BENJAMIN B (12,GAD003)                                    1653     8 38.5  44.5   108 31 
   14 PAUL, JEREMY D (25,GAPACE)                                      1387     8 35.5  38.5    87 27 
   15 SAKAI, HIBIKI (2,PASHAD)                                        1856     8 35.5  35.5    85 27 
   16 MACIAG, DANIEL (30,NYI318)                                      1292     8   35    39    94 27 
   17 JAMES, DYLAN SCOTT (10,TXHOAU)                                  1698     8 34.5  40.5   109 31 
   18 VIBBERT, Sean (8,INHOVI)                                        1736     8   30    34    89 22 
   19 CHAO, ERIC (27,FLT005)                                          1328   7.5   38    42    94 29.5 
   20 SMITH, COREY T (31,FLHTRI)                                      1289   7.5 36.5  39.5  79.5 25.5 
   21 LUGAR III, William (15,GAHOLU)                                  1569   7.5   36    36  63.5 30 
   22 ROSENTHAL, NICHOLAS (39,FLP002)                                 1145   7.5 34.5  35.5  78.5 25.5 
   23 HARRISON, JOSHUA  A (16,FLDALE)                                 1548   7.5   31  35.5  86.5 23.5 
   24 UKOLI, James O (7,TXAMER)                                       1752     7 36.5    42    88 29 
   25 AIPA, LIKEKE (47,HIW001)                                        1031     7 36.5  40.5  75.5 25.5 
      
For Unrated 
    1 ROGERS, ALLEN MICHAE (83,FLV001) nnnn                                  3.5 26.5  30.5  29.5 13 
    2 ROGERS, ALLISON JEAN (84,FLV001) nnnn                                    0    0     0     0 0 
      
For Ratings Under 1000 
    1 JAFFE, JOSHUA B (61,NYD002)                                      798   6.5   34  38.5  73.5 23 
    2 XU, ROBIN (56,FLG001)                                            895     6 30.5  33.5    42 18 
    3 BAKER, KATHERINE B (54,TXSTAN)                                   920     6 30.5  33.5    40 18 
      
For Ratings Under 800 
    1 ULAN, SAM (75,AZP007)                                            601     6 27.5  30.5    46 17 
    2 BROWN, NATHANIEL (60,HIW001)                                     798   5.5 26.5    30  48.5 16 
    3 CROSSMAN, LEO KRETCH (70,NYP166)                                 650     5 30.5  34.5    48 17 
      
For Ratings Under 600 
    1 MCPADDEN, JEREMIAH (80,FLV001)                                   414     4   24    28    32 15 
    2 WHITE, NOAH (77,HIW001)                                          454     3 17.5  26.5    18 9 
    3 MARCKX, ALYSSA M (76,TXF007)                                     566     3   17    25    10 6 
      
      
      
Plc   Code                             Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score Cum  Solk  SBx2  Kash 
      
    1 HIW001                           Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (5)   21.5 70.5 102.5   197 11 
                                         KAONOHI, TRISTAN K (9.0,1390)     
                                         AIPA, LIKEKE (7.0,1031)           
                                         BROWN, NATHANIEL (5.5,798)        
    2 NYI318                           I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (4)              21 68.5   109 209.5 10.5 
                                         MACIAG, DANIEL (8.0,1292)         
                                         BALLANTYNE, ROCHELLE (7.0,1355)   
                                         IZQUIERDO, KEVIN (6.0,1094)       
    3 GAPACE                           Pace Academy, Atlanta,GA (2)         14.5 51.5  74.5 149.5 4.5 
                                         PAUL, JEREMY D (8.0,1387)         
                                         CHRISTIANSON, RYAN B (6.5,1126)   
    4 NYP166                           PS 166, New York,NY (4)                14   51   105   124 12 
                                         JOHNSON, DWAYNE (5.0,1140)        
                                         CROSSMAN, LEO KRETCHMER (5.0,650) 
                                         DUDA, TIMOTHY MARC (4.0,737)      
                                         WEINER, LUCAS JULIAN (4.0,749)    
    5 GAA012                           Home School, Atlanta,GA (2)          13.5 47.5  79.5 173.5 4.5 
                                         MOON, RYAN JOSEPH R (9.5,1908)    
                                         LAPERCHE, MICHAEL, JR (4.0,852)   
    6 FLV001                           Fish, Valrico,FL (4)                 13.5   46    90 107.5 8 
                                         REID, SETH (6.0,869)              
                                         MCPADDEN, JEREMIAH (4.0,414)      
                                         ROGERS, ALLEN MICHAEL (3.5,nnnn)  
    7 NYP290                           PS 290, New York,NY (2)              13.5   44  70.5 131.5 6.5 
                                         SPINNELL, Alexande (7.0,1267)     
                                         SPINNELL, Jonathan (6.5,1048)     
    8 INSTMY                           INSTMY (2)                             13   43    72   130 6 
                                         LILOVICH,Niko (7.0,1269)          
                                         LILOVICH, Daven (6.0,934)         
    9 TXSTAN                           St. Andrews, Austin,TX (3)             13   36    90    81 6 
                                         BAKER, KATHERINE B (6.0,920)      
                                         BAKER, COLE (4.0,1024)            
                                         SANCHEZ, Andres (3.0,607)         
   10 TXHOAU                           Austin Area Homeschoolers, Aust (2)  12.5 51.5  73.5   144 6 
                                         JAMES, DYLAN SCOTT (8.0,1698)     
                                         JAMES, KEITH ALAN (4.5,1182)      
   11 IAHOSC                           Homeschool, Coralville,IA (2)        12.5 45.5  78.5   129 2 
                                         SCHAECKENBACH, Luke (6.5,1032)    
                                         SCHAECKENBACH, Jake (6.0,1280)    
   12 TXAMER                           Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (2)    11   45  78.5   120 10 
                                         UKOLI, James O (7.0,1752)         
                                         UKOLI, Elizabeth (4.0,941)        
   13 NYPS06                           PS 6, New York,NY (3)                  11 35.5  94.5  77.5 9 
                                         MCCANN, ISABELLA (4.0,777)        
                                         MCCANN, JOHN MICHAEL (4.0,671)    
                                         PAUL, STEFAN J (3.0,701)          
   14 AZP007                           Madison Simis, Phoenix,AZ (2)        10.5   28    55  65.5 4.5 
                                         ULAN, SAM (6.0,601)               
                                         ULAN, EMILY (4.5,604)             
   15 TXF007                           Netcache, Flower Mound,TX (2)           9   31    63  79.5 5 
                                         MARCKX, AUSTIN T (6.0,1438)       
                                         MARCKX, ALYSSA M (3.0,566)        
      
data/wblitz6.txt 06/12/12 01:00:00 CST