PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NMASPN Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (7)   24.0   78.5  115.0  249.0   87.0 
             POSTON, Henry William (9.0,1470)  
             POPA-SIMIL, Victor (8.0,1509)     
             IONKOV, Phillip L (7.0,1269)      
  2 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (4)        21.5   67.0   98.0  208.5   71.5 
             SHIBATA, Robert Shintaro (8.0,1481) 
             HUA, Charles (7.0,1443)           
             TANG, Eric Y (6.5,1194)           
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     18.5   77.0  107.0  163.0   74.0 
             KOGAN, Theo George (6.5,1529)     
             PERLSTEIN, Adam (6.0,1341)        
             WEINTRAUB, Moses (6.0,1300)       
  4 TXS033 Austin Parkway Elementary, Suga (2)   17.5   56.5   85.0  233.0   65.5 
             HAWTHORN, Charles (9.5,1889)      
             HAWTHORN, Henry (8.0,1773)        
  5 VAM006 Lohr Academy, Manassas,VA (2)         17.0   55.5   78.5  201.0   61.5 
             LOHR, Bryant (10.0,1757)          
             LOHR, Gideon (7.0,1297)           
  6 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (2)               15.0   50.5   76.5  165.5   53.5 
             DALHOUSE, Justin (8.0,1387)       
             SCOTT, Marcus (7.0,1370)          
  7 AZS012 Sonoran Sky Elementary, Scottsd (2)   14.5   46.5   71.0  152.0   52.5 
             FRIEDLANDER, Justin (7.5,1637)    
             FRIEDLANDER, Benjamin (7.0,1583)  
  8 NJOLMA Our Lady of Mercy Academy, Whip (2)   12.0   45.5   67.5  119.0   42.0 
             LEE, Justin (7.0,1365)            
             LEE, Jessica (5.0,939)            
  9 FLT035 Roland Park K-8 Magnet School,  (2)   11.5   38.5   54.0   60.0   32.0 
             HINSON, Brennan Charles (7.5,1203) 
             NUGENT, Nicholas (4.0,348)        
 10 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)   11.0   25.0   39.0  108.0   41.0 
             IZUMI, Haruki (9.0,1548)          
             FELSHER, Gary Isaac (2.0,224)     
 11 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (6)      10.0   66.0   90.0   82.0   39.0 
             VIELOT, Dominic (4.0,1005)        
             FORDE, A'kyri (3.0,649)           
             MOORER, Sarai (3.0,885)           
             VIELOT, Triana (3.0,690)          
 12 TXK030 Palo Alto Middle School, Killee (2)    9.5   43.0   66.5   80.5   27.5 
             BUENDIA, Eduardo (5.5,1082)       
             NAUTU, Vincent (4.0,1093)         
 13 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)     9.0   35.0   51.0   46.0   22.0 
             SRINIVASAN, Arjun Balaji (5.0,884) 
             SRINIVASAN, Vibha Balaji (4.0,596) 
 14 TXF018 Clear Creek Elementary, Ft. Hoo (2)    8.0   40.0   56.0   50.0   22.0 
             BROWN, Rashad (6.0,746)           
             HASS, Markus (2.0,423)            
 15 TNC005 Bailey Station Elementary, Coll (2)    5.5   14.0   29.5   34.0   28.0 
             SATHEESH, Saharsh (3.5,1502)      
             SATHEESH, Aatish (2.0,974)        
    
data/tk6blitz.txt 13/12/12 21:33:27 CST