PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (6)        16.5   68.0   94.0  142.5   71.0 
             HUA, Charles (6.0,1443)           
             ZONG, Davis, Jr (5.5,1528)        
             SHIBATA, Robert Shintaro (5.0,1481) 
             LEUNG, Jordan (5.0,1117)          
             TANG, Eric Y (5.0,1194)           
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (13)              16.0   66.5   94.5  132.0   67.5 
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (6.0,1615) 
             HUSTON, Gus (5.5,1344)            
             MIYASAKA, Julia Kaitlyn (4.5,1259) 
             LEE, Pippa Jinju Sohn (4.5,774)   
             DASE, Jonathan Walter (4.5,905)   
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (8)   14.5   64.5   88.5  111.0   61.5 
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (5.5,1393)  
             MORRIS, Nivedita T (5.0,1289)     
             LOEWENSTEIN, Julien (4.0,718)     
             FONTECCHIO, Alexander Thom (4.0,930) 
             HELDER-LINDT, Mica (4.0,475)      
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (8)     13.5   59.5   83.5   91.5   57.5 
             SINGER, Dylan (5.0,979)           
             BURCHILL, Marcus (4.5,1137)       
             SMITH, Graham (4.0,951)           
             WIDER, Cal (4.0,718)              
  5 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (6)                13.0   57.5   79.0   80.0   52.0 
             LEE, Haeon (5.0,980)              
             HOM, Austin (4.0,756)             
             CHATTERJEE, Ketan (4.0,840)       
             LEVKOV, Sabina (4.0,524)          
  6 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   12.0   52.5   76.0   76.0   49.0 
             BURTON, Henry (5.0,1381)          
             KAY, Noah Robert (4.0,971)        
             DAVIDSON, Kai (3.0,574)           
  7 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (6)                 12.0   52.0   72.0   67.0   41.0 
             FEINER, Meredith (5.0,1086)       
             VIDRA, Alexander (4.0,473)        
             RUY, Dashiell (3.0,424)           
  8 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (3)          11.5   56.5   75.0   67.0   47.0 
             SRIRAM, Aryaman (4.0,689)         
             VENKATAPERUMAL, Rikhil (4.0,848)  
             WILLMOTT, Jamie Robinson (3.5,555) 
  9 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (3)   11.5   55.0   77.0   68.5   46.0 
             GHORPADE, Parth (4.5,778)         
             WEI, Nathan Boya (4.0,932)        
             GAO, Nolan (3.0,509)              
 10 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)      11.0   55.5   76.0   65.0   44.0 
             WANG, Audrey (5.0,1076)           
             SUN, Amy Mengtian (4.0,920)       
             COLE, Bromme Hampton, Ii (2.0,281) 
 11 CAPICO Pico Canyon Elementary, Stevens (8)   11.0   54.5   74.5   57.5   42.0 
             SAKHARKAR, Shreyas (4.0,784)      
             VENDITTI, Lucas (3.5,480)         
             VOJTECH, Jake Michael (3.5,578)   
 12 TXH002 The Village School, Houston,TX (2)    10.5   43.0   60.0   85.5   42.0 
             OBEROI, Shelev (5.5,1277)         
             CHEN, Mason (5.0,1388)            
 13 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       9.0   51.0   69.5   40.0   38.0 
             VIELOT, Triana (4.0,690)          
             CIVIL, Justin (3.0,511)           
             SHOTOMIWA, Raheem (2.0,496)       
 14 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (3)    9.0   46.5   67.0   45.0   33.0 
             KIM, Nathaniel (4.0,903)          
             KIM, Carolina (3.0,206)           
             BURTMAN, Nathan Ray (2.0,nnnn)    
 15 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (6)    9.0   44.5   62.0   44.5   37.0 
             LEE, Brandon J (3.5,671)          
             SELVA, David Salvador (3.0,792)   
             COLEMAN, Keelin (2.5,340)         
 16 NJOLMA Our Lady of Mercy Academy, Whip (2)    8.5   40.0   56.5   61.5   39.5 
             LEE, Justin (5.0,1365)            
             LEE, Jessica (3.5,939)            
 17 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (2)     8.0   31.0   46.0   42.0   29.0 
             WICKRAMASINGHE, Radhik (4.0,741)  
             KUHN, Jackson (4.0,844)           
 18 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (2)    7.0   34.5   47.0   44.0   27.0 
             BALAMUTHAIYA, Siddhaarth (5.0,998) 
             TRESS, James (2.0,114)            
 19 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)        7.0   34.0   48.0   34.0   28.0 
             ROLFE, Alexander (4.0,818)        
             STANISLAVSKY, Matthew (3.0,599)   
 20 TXC002 Incarnate Word Academy, Corpus  (2)    7.0   29.0   42.0   34.0   24.0 
             LOFTIN, Joaquin Aiden Gray (3.5,894) 
             LOFTIN, Kieran Cristian Wa (3.5,538) 
 21 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (4)     5.5   43.0   59.5   21.5   17.5 
             CASTRO, Katherin (2.5,nnnn)       
             GUILLEN, Jahir (2.0,209)          
             PINEDA, Daniel (1.0,nnnn)         
 22 TNDOUG Douglass K-8 Optional School, M (2)    5.5   32.0   43.5   25.5   18.5 
             SULIMAN, Shaeb (3.0,316)          
             JONES, Angelica (2.5,453)         
 23 FLO007 Lake Highland Preparatory Schoo (2)    5.5   24.0   31.5   17.0   15.0 
             HUYNH, Michael (3.5,nnnn)         
             KASI, Siddarth (2.0,373)          
 24 TXF012 Trinity Valley School, Fort Wor (2)    4.0   30.0   42.0   17.0   14.0 
             WALKER, Eleanor Paige (2.0,265)   
             WORSLEY, Molly (2.0,431)          
 25 FLFRST Frostproof Elementary, Frostpro (2)    3.0   27.0   37.0   10.0    9.0 
             GIBSON, Kaden John (2.0,nnnn)     
             CRUZ, David R (1.0,nnnn)          
    
data/t2.txt 13/12/15 15:13:52 CST