PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (3)   14.0   60.0   86.5  105.0   59.0 
             AKINTONDE, Jimi (5.0,1931)        
             NATARAJAN, Oliver (5.0,1783)      
             KERR, Linden (4.0,783)            
  2 ILL011 Benet Academy, Lisle,IL (5)           12.5   58.0   83.5   91.0   53.5 
             KRANJC, Nathaniel Austin (5.0,2091) 
             ZINSKI, Maximilian Joseph (4.5,2057) 
             MATHER, Alec Donald (3.0,670)     
  3 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (7)   12.0   62.0   81.0   77.5   53.5 
             SEPULVEDA, Luca (4.0,1499)        
             RODRIGUEZ, Christian E (4.0,1592) 
             MUNOZ, Santiago (4.0,1486)        
             LABRADO, Jonathan (4.0,1560)      
             BERMUDEZ, Andres Eduardo (4.0,1552) 
             DEIRMENJIAN, Juan (4.0,1446)      
  4 FLWINT Winter Park High School, Winter (3)   11.0   46.0   66.0   53.5   38.0 
             MAVRIDES, Dylan (5.0,1725)        
             HU, Jiacheng (3.5,1305)           
             KAPADIA, Ratushtar (2.5,632)      
  5 FLW015 Trinity Preparatory School, Win (3)   10.5   47.5   69.0   60.5   42.0 
             LEAVITT, Samuel Ryan (5.0,1721)   
             MIN, Brian (4.0,1602)             
             BOMMINENI, Vishal (1.5,579)       
  6 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (3)   10.0   54.0   76.5   55.0   45.5 
             KNEUCKER, Colin Matthew (4.0,1622) 
             CORRIGAN, Kevin (3.0,1559)        
             RIZZO, Nicholas Joseph (3.0,1389) 
  7 FLH006 Hialeah Gardens High School, Hi (2)    8.5   37.0   49.5   48.5   34.5 
             ACOSTA, Alejandro (5.0,1537)      
             LI, Raymond (3.5,1542)            
  8 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (2)                8.0   38.0   52.5   57.0   32.5 
             CHAPIN, Sam (4.0,1512)            
             GLASS, Liam (4.0,1761)            
  9 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (3)    7.5   46.5   62.0   33.0   26.5 
             MCWILLIAMS, Nathan Joseph (3.5,848) 
             HULSEBERG, Jordan Alan (2.5,827)  
             IVANCEVIC, Marko Robert (1.5,402) 
 10 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (4)        7.5   45.0   62.5   25.5   28.0 
             CANO, Gustavo (3.0,1008)          
             SOLIS, Matthew (2.5,1060)         
             JIMENEZ, Juan C (2.0,512)         
             MONDRAGON, Jonathan (2.0,nnnn)    
 11 FLHSDS South Dade Senior High School,  (3)    6.5   39.0   52.5   19.5   13.5 
             OLIVERA, Dany (3.5,1121)          
             MEDRANO, Madalyn (2.0,607)        
             FUENTES, Ulises (1.0,nnnn)        
 12 VAFCHS Franklin County HS, Rocky Mount (2)    6.5   33.5   46.5   29.5   24.0 
             ANDERSON, Zachary B (3.5,1152)    
             HUGHES, Johnny (3.0,899)          
    
data/t11.txt 13/12/15 15:26:50 CST