PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (5)        16.0   62.5   87.0  126.5   66.0 
             MOON, Kyle (5.5,2047)             
             SPINNELL, Alexander Troy (5.5,2048) 
             CHEN, John (5.0,1906)             
  2 NYW010 White Plains High School, White (4)   14.5   59.0   82.0  114.0   57.0 
             COLAS, Joshua (6.0,2375)          
             AINSWORTH, Michael (5.0,2086)     
             NAKADA, Taikan (3.5,783)          
  3 NYB003 Bronx Center For Science And Ma (4)   13.0   56.0   78.0   84.0   55.0 
             WILLIAMS, Justus D (6.0,2371)     
             JARVIS, Keyron (4.0,1807)         
             SINGH, Kevin (3.0,1296)           
  4 FLWEST Westshore Jr/SrH, Melbourne,FL (4)    11.5   56.0   73.5   66.0   49.0 
             MOORE, Nickolas Arthur (4.5,2052) 
             FREEMAN, Lev (3.5,1591)           
             SMITHE, Austin A (3.5,1094)       
  5 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (4)   11.0   60.0   82.0   70.0   50.0 
             PARKER-TURNER, Phillip (4.0,1835) 
             BURKE-KAISER, Caelan Nich (4.0,1493) 
             HORVATH, Stephen (3.0,1300)       
             RUPPRECHT, Christopher (3.0,1169) 
  6 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (4)   10.5   52.5   71.0   53.0   44.5 
             DRENNAN, Luke Anthony (4.0,1499)  
             GIAMMANCO, Daniel Scott (3.5,1342) 
             GIORDANO, Christopher Mic (3.0,1648) 
             ZUBER, Samuel John (3.0,1196)     
  7 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)        10.0   55.0   74.5   72.0   39.5 
             BARAYEV, Isaac (5.5,2200)         
             MAKSIMIUK, Anita (3.5,1663)       
             AGARWAL, Anurag (1.0,nnnn)        
  8 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (3)    8.5   47.0   65.0   39.0   34.5 
             ADAMS, Isaac Daniel (3.0,1230)    
             POCEVICH, Gabriel (3.0,132)       
             GAN, Johann (2.5,nnnn)            
  9 GALOWN Lowndes High School, Valdosta,G (3)    7.5   45.5   64.0   29.5   27.5 
             MASSEY, Zachary R (3.0,1136)      
             EWINGS, Marlin (2.5,1016)         
             COOPER, Chase (2.0,970)           
 10 GAJRK1 Jonesboro HS Royal Knights, Jon (4)    7.0   35.5   50.5   18.5   17.5 
             DELGADO, Mindy Sue (2.5,682)      
             SHANNON, Allison (2.5,nnnn)       
             GOSSETT, James (2.0,630)          
 11 FLMAST Mast Academy, Key Biscayne, FL (4)     6.5   47.0   61.5   20.5   25.5 
             LEATHE, Dylan (2.5,508)           
             MAYOR, Viking (2.0,294)           
             SHEIKH, Daniel (2.0,716)          
 12 FLSTAN Stanton College Prep School, Ja (2)    3.0   25.5   35.0    8.0   12.0 
             SILSBY, Lily Mei (2.0,nnnn)       
             FOOTE, Regan M (1.0,nnnn)         
    
data/t10.txt 13/12/15 15:55:29 CST