PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (13)            14.5   61.0   85.5  107.5   57.5 
             CUNNINGHAM, Omar Elijah (5.0,1702) 
             MINTZ, Daniel (5.0,1701)          
             CHEN, Mengnan (4.5,1664)          
  2 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (3)   13.5   59.0   81.0   91.0   60.0 
             JIE, Tianhui  (cindy (5.0,1756)   
             LIU, Jackie (4.5,1648)            
             WU, Andy Y (4.0,1689)             
  3 FLT012 Williams Ib Middle School, Tamp (3)   13.5   55.5   77.0   90.0   51.5 
             HOANG, Truman (6.0,1926)          
             JAYARAMAN, Roshan (4.5,1731)      
             DEVOJU, Saathvik (3.0,905)        
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)               12.0   60.0   83.5   78.5   49.0 
             LEE, Reddy Young-Jai Sohn (4.0,1710) 
             SOLLECITO, Tristan (4.0,1597)     
             WEINSTEIN, William (4.0,1270)     
             CHAN-SHUE, Kyle  Ruben (4.0,1402) 
  5 VAC003 Rocky Run Middle School, Chanti (5)   12.0   59.0   81.0   75.0   49.0 
             KARTHIK, Pranav (4.0,1714)        
             GUTIERREZ, Diego (4.0,1402)       
             LUO, Maggie (4.0,1653)            
             KRISHNAN, Rishabh (4.0,1400)      
  6 TNDOUG Douglass K-8 Optional School, M (4)   10.0   49.0   69.5   47.0   36.0 
             BIGGS, Teiraney L (4.0,1204)      
             FABIJANIC, Marley Davis (3.0,1287) 
             SMITH, Ricky (3.0,1096)           
  7 ILC032 Whitney Young Academic Center,  (2)   10.0   38.5   55.5   72.0   41.0 
             KALGHATGI, Akhil (5.0,1931)       
             KALGHATGI, Nikhil (5.0,1765)      
  8 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (5)    8.5   51.5   69.5   45.5   34.5 
             LOJANO, Sebastian (3.5,1455)      
             BERMUDEZ, Valentina (3.0,1009)    
             RUSSONIELLO, Matteo (2.0,365)     
             BERMUDEZ, Valeria (2.0,564)       
  9 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (6)          8.0   40.5   56.5   37.5   28.0 
             GONZALEZ, Jorge M (3.0,nnnn)      
             HOUSER, Jason (2.5,nnnn)          
             DUNSHEE, Nicolas (2.5,nnnn)       
 10 VAA003 Stonehill Middle School, Ashbur (2)    8.0   33.0   46.5   45.0   27.0 
             KOBLA, Vishal (5.0,1932)          
             LALWANI, Gautam (3.0,759)         
 11 NYSSOS Salk School of Science, New Yor (2)    6.0   26.5   36.5   23.0   13.0 
             SONGCO, Jason (4.0,1360)          
             KONG, Ashley (2.0,704)            
 12 GAFLTA Fulton Leadership Academy, East (2)    4.0   24.5   36.0   16.5   14.0 
             FROST, Dionte (3.0,785)           
             CHERRY, Caleb Manoah (1.0,352)    
    
data/t7.txt 13/12/15 15:35:16 CST