PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   15.0   63.5   83.0  104.5   65.5 
             CHONG, Joshua Ethan (5.5,831)     
             KALOUDIS, Sean (5.0,571)          
             PARKER, Theo (4.5,816)            
  2 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (5)    15.0   62.5   86.5  110.0   61.0 
             ROONPRAPUNT, Jesse (5.0,999)      
             OSTLING, Daniel (5.0,552)         
             JAIN, Salil (5.0,714)             
  3 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (8)          14.5   59.0   82.5  100.5   59.0 
             GULATI, Saheb Singh (5.0,997)     
             DAHM, Amir (5.0,625)              
             MOY, Thomas (4.5,796)             
  4 NYNAND The Anderson School, New York,N (6)   14.5   54.0   74.5  103.5   50.5 
             FOERSTER-YIALAMAS, Lucas (7.0,1337) 
             KIM, Charlie Bear (4.0,316)       
             MANTHA, Ananya (3.5,330)          
  5 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (7)                14.0   60.0   83.0   91.0   57.0 
             RALPH, Semai (5.0,732)            
             MERCHANT, Aeneas (5.0,535)        
             PESHA, Maximilian (4.0,767)       
             LEVINE, Jack E (4.0,806)          
  6 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (9)               13.0   59.5   83.5   99.0   49.5 
             WEINBERG, Alexander (4.5,432)     
             FEDER, Ollie (4.5,nnnn)           
             YEOH, Sebastian Jiming (4.0,853)  
             HENKIN, Jonathan (4.0,576)        
  7 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   13.0   58.0   80.5   92.0   51.5 
             O'NEILL, John Kian (5.5,947)      
             SHERIDAN, Finnegan Michael (4.0,381) 
             KRUG, Max Jacob (3.5,240)         
  8 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (8)   12.5   52.5   69.5   70.0   44.0 
             DONDE, Tanay (4.5,nnnn)           
             BART, Aidan Lam Meng (4.0,420)    
             DHARAN, Arjun Aditya (4.0,101)    
  9 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (8)    11.0   55.0   70.0   61.5   48.0 
             HUDEPOHL, Wolfe Marcus (4.5,730)  
             ROSS, Michael Warren (3.5,421)    
             BENAK, Ronav (3.0,393)            
 10 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)    11.0   45.5   61.5   85.0   49.0 
             SRINIVASAN, Arjun Balaji (6.0,884) 
             SENTHILKUMAR, Girish (5.0,849)    
 11 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     10.0   53.0   73.5   47.0   38.5 
             IDNANI, Kiyan (4.0,532)           
             KORFF, Rose (3.0,445)             
             UTAK, Josiah (3.0,223)            
 12 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (5)       9.5   52.5   72.5   47.5   42.5 
             JARRETT, Andrew (3.5,534)         
             VIELOT, Lalia (3.0,550)           
             HUNTER, Khari (3.0,522)           
             COLEMAN, Jaryn (3.0,440)          
 13 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                  9.0   43.5   59.0   35.0   31.0 
             MEZITIS, Philip (3.0,nnnn)        
             GARCIA, Francisco (3.0,nnnn)      
             GALCHEN, Rhone (3.0,nnnn)         
 14 FLG008 Talbot Elementary School, Gaine (2)    8.5   39.0   55.0   54.5   35.5 
             QIU, Ziyang (4.5,591)             
             MATCHEV, Philip (4.0,568)         
 15 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (7)    8.0   47.0   68.5   35.0   31.0 
             HERRERA, Sebastian (3.0,697)      
             GONCALVES, Abelardo (3.0,nnnn)    
             COZZO, Christian (2.0,278)        
 16 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)            5.5   27.5   38.5   23.5   18.0 
             CHOI, Jackson (3.5,785)           
             FIORELLO, Lee (2.0,nnnn)          
 17 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (2)     4.0   31.0   43.0   18.0   16.0 
             GONZALEZ, Josue (2.0,nnnn)        
             AVILA, Sebastian (2.0,nnnn)       
 18 FLCHIS Chisholm Elementary School, New (2)    4.0   23.5   34.0   17.5   14.5 
             LUCAS, Wyatt (2.0,nnnn)           
             GALLAGHER, Eli Blake (2.0,nnnn)   
 19 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (2)    3.5   28.0   39.0    7.5    8.0 
             OODAL, Veenya (2.0,163)           
             SATTERWHITE, Mallory Nanet (1.5,316) 
    
data/t1.txt 13/12/15 14:45:01 CST