PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (10)            21.0   87.0  122.0  180.0   86.5 
             WILLIAMS, Justus D (6.0,2068)     
             BLACK, James A, Jr (5.5,2070)     
             BARAYEV, Isaac (5.5,1850)         
             MARTIN, Kenneth (4.0,1412)        
  2 VAMOOD Moody MS, Henrico Cnty,VA (4)         19.5   85.0  118.0  151.0   86.0 
             WOLFE, Tip (5.5,1860)             
             RAJASEKARAN, Vikas (5.5,1602)     
             PENUMALA, Abhishek V (4.5,1746)   
             RAJASEKARAN, Vignesh (4.0,1756)   
  3 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (7)   18.5   84.5  115.5  137.5   75.5 
             MOY, Kevin (5.0,1444)             
             HO, Daniel (5.0,1659)             
             WANG, Justin (4.5,1564)           
             JAHA, Nikhil (4.0,1132)           
  4 VALOUA Louise Archer Elementary, Vienn (4)   17.5   77.5  110.0  118.5   75.0 
             FENG, Perry (5.0,1682)            
             CAI, Jesse (4.5,1618)             
             ATTANAGODA, Isuru Adeepa (4.0,1811) 
             XU, Daniel Wenkai (4.0,1468)      
  5 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (9)   17.5   75.0  104.5  114.5   69.0 
             ZAFRA, Matthew (4.5,1679)         
             GORDON-SAND, Spencer (4.5,1564)   
             BERK, Robert (4.5,1457)           
             KATZ, Benjamin (4.0,1585)         
             LEE, Christopher Chen (4.0,1751)  
             EVERETT, Max (4.0,1496)           
  6 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (4)       16.5   68.0   98.0  101.5   58.5 
             MC DONALD, Vaughan (5.0,1708)     
             EBERSTADT-BEATTIE, Max Ol (4.0,1577) 
             YUEN, Conor (4.0,1633)            
             GROSS, Benjamin (3.5,1258)        
  7 NYN015 East Side Middle School, New Yo (4)   15.5   71.0   98.0  103.0   58.5 
             SPINNELL, Alexander Troy (5.5,1861) 
             SPINNELL, Jonathan (5.0,1606)     
             KIKUCHI, Alisa (2.5,1237)         
             MORELAND, Anne-Gail (2.5,1070)    
  8 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Phila,PA (5)      14.5   66.5   95.0   80.5   50.0 
             MOOLTEN, Shira (4.5,1203)         
             ZHU, Kevin (4.0,1051)             
             THAIPARAMBIL, Rohit (3.0,1386)    
             BUDEJEN-JEREZ, Alejandro (3.0,1277) 
  9 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (4)              14.0   69.0   95.5   73.5   56.0 
             GORDON, Lev Wolfe (5.0,1620)      
             GILLIGAN, Josh (3.5,1336)         
             KNOPF, Robert N (3.0,1164)        
             SIEGEL, Mason (2.5,1106)          
 10 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (4)   14.0   66.5   87.5   70.0   58.0 
             ZHU, Emily (4.0,1394)             
             DAS, Sayan (3.5,nnnn)             
             WONG, Evan (3.5,1250)             
             ZHU, Eric (3.0,1242)              
 11 NYN007 Ramaz School, New York,NY (4)         13.0   70.5   96.0   73.0   53.0 
             BERMAN, Jacob (4.0,1670)          
             EISENSTEIN, Alex (4.0,1302)       
             ASCHERMAN, Sarah Huguette (3.0,1350) 
             ZIMBLER, Gabriel (2.0,415)        
 12 NYP126 PS 126/Jacob Riis, New York,NY (4)    13.0   69.5   97.0   77.5   50.5 
             MOON, Kyle (5.5,1683)             
             CHEN, Zhi Hong (3.0,1213)         
             WANG, Sophia (ke Xin (2.5,1150)   
             HUANG, Jia (2.0,969)              
 13 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (6)     12.5   74.0  102.5   72.5   52.0 
             POTEAT, Lilia Meilan (4.0,1791)   
             KOGAN, Jonathan (3.0,1265)        
             SUSKIN, Charlie (3.0,1202)        
             LUTTWAY, Ilan (2.5,1097)          
             RUBINSTEIN, Noah Harrison (2.5,1239) 
             WAYNE, Nathaniel Isaac (2.5,1264) 
 14 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (4)   12.0   66.5   91.5   60.0   52.5 
             BOSE, Upal (3.5,815)              
             WU, Benjamin Y (3.0,1329)         
             COCKEY, Samuel (3.0,1293)         
             LI, Zhaoyuan (2.5,887)            
 15 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (3)   12.0   55.5   77.0   81.0   47.0 
             LI, Hans (5.0,1610)               
             WANG, Joie (5.0,1554)             
             LI, William (2.0,1006)            
 16 CACCOE Coalinga Elementary, Coalinga,C (5)   11.0   68.5   92.5   59.5   43.5 
             WONG, Bryce M (4.0,1009)          
             WONG, Blake M (3.5,1358)          
             CARMONA, Paul (2.0,864)           
             WONG, Brett M (1.5,1122)          
 17 OHBG1  Montessori School, Bowling Gree (4)   10.5   64.5   91.5   62.5   40.5 
             HOFFMAN, Robert (3.5,1105)        
             ROGERS, Isaac Stuart (2.5,1088)   
             SHEPHERD, Anthony (2.5,1018)      
             ROGERS, Spencer Ronald (2.0,834)  
 18 NYW006 White Plains Middle School, Whi (2)   10.0   48.5   66.0   87.5   45.0 
             COLAS, Joshua (5.0,2090)          
             AINSWORTH, Michael (5.0,1853)     
 19 VAR006 Sunrise Valley Es, Reston,VA (4)       9.5   62.0   87.0   43.0   39.5 
             GAINER, Oliver (3.0,1124)         
             RAMACHANDRAN, Nikhil (2.5,1056)   
             LEE, Jarett B (2.0,888)           
             LEE, Meredith (2.0,677)           
 20 NYTREV Trever DS, New York,NY (2)             9.0   41.0   55.5   65.5   42.0 
             PILLAI, Kadhir Andres (5.0,1882)  
             KOSINSKI, Dylan (4.0,1715)        
 21 TNWHIT White Station MS, Memphis,TN (2)       8.0   32.5   45.0   41.0   31.5 
             LEVINE, Benjamin (4.5,1589)       
             FRIEDMAN, Max Asher (3.5,1536)    
 22 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (2)           7.5   42.5   56.5   52.0   34.0 
             ZEITLIN, Matthew (4.0,1996)       
             JIN, Danny (3.5,1111)             
 23 SCRCED RC Edwards MS, Central,SC (2)          7.5   40.5   54.5   52.0   36.0 
             TSAO, Kevis (4.5,1381)            
             TANG, Mowei (3.0,950)             
 24 WIM029 Lake Denoon Middle School, Musk (2)    7.0   36.5   50.0   35.0   32.0 
             SEGHERS, Evan Charles (4.0,1529)  
             SEGHERS, Reid Nathaniel (3.0,1295) 
 25 GAWOOD Woodward Academy, Atlanta,GA (4)       6.5   48.0   64.5   13.0   21.0 
             GADDE, Vamsi (3.5,1024)           
             HULETTE, Allen (1.0,100)          
             INGRAM, Nathan Flynn (1.0,nnnn)   
             SHAKOOR, Aly Karim (1.0,nnnn)     
 26 GAWEBB Webb Bridge MS, Alpharetta,GA (2)      5.5   29.5   38.5   23.5   24.5 
             WONG, Jake Y (3.5,1413)           
             BAGGA, Rohan (2.0,1048)           
 27 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (2)    5.0   30.5   42.5   22.0   16.0 
             LEOW, Joshua (2.5,1011)           
             DU, Justin (2.5,1187)             
 28 GAWEST Westminster, Atlanta,GA (2)            5.0   25.5   35.0   16.0   16.5 
             FONG, Ariane Rebecca (3.0,1122)   
             REKAPALLI, Pranav (2.0,971)       
 29 GARIVE River Trail Middle, Duluth,GA (2)      2.5   24.0   34.0    9.5   10.5 
             VEMULAMADA, Pranay (1.5,1010)     
             SUBRAMANIAN, Santhosh (1.0,1001)  
    
data/tk6.txt 10/05/10 04:26:00 CDT