PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (9)               22.5   93.5  129.0  195.5   93.5 
             BEAUDOIN, Hudson (6.0,1117)       
             LEE, Atticus Young-Chang S (6.0,985) 
             BHAVSAR, Auggie (5.5,946)         
             POZNER, Sam (5.0,777)             
             FREITAG, Julia (5.0,552)          
  2 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (4)   19.5   84.0  119.5  147.5   81.5 
             CHAN, John Andrew (5.5,686)       
             ZHAO, Luke (5.0,770)              
             BHUPTANI, Mihir (5.0,848)         
             KUPPAM, Soorya (4.0,532)          
  3 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (8)              18.5   76.5  103.0  119.5   71.0 
             GENGER, Gavriel (5.0,697)         
             POSNER, Boaz (5.0,549)            
             SONDHEIMER, Gil (4.5,381)         
             ORON, Tomer (4.0,105)             
             NILI, Ethan Rabi (4.0,nnnn)       
             SIEGEL, Kyra (4.0,244)            
             FEINGOLD, Max (4.0,410)           
  4 TXAXBE A. X. Benavides, Brownsville,TX (5)   18.0   70.0  100.0  117.5   64.5 
             KEVAL, Vivek (5.0,770)            
             LOPEZ, Allen (5.0,637)            
             DE LA FUENTE, Daniel (4.0,653)    
             GUTIERREZ, Derek W (4.0,405)      
  5 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (7)        17.0   75.0  107.5  110.5   69.0 
             MILLER, Kyle (4.5,1020)           
             TUTUNCU-MACIAS, Mario (4.5,638)   
             SUH, Ewon (4.0,304)               
             HARRIS, Alex K (4.0,529)          
             NOBLE, Dean Evan (4.0,568)        
             PARKER, Aidan (4.0,543)           
  6 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)   16.0   83.5  116.5  113.5   72.0 
             ZHANG, Jonathan (5.0,1058)        
             CHEUNG, Corwin (5.0,629)          
             GERSTENHABER, Alexander (3.0,365) 
             MOLHO, Nicholas H (3.0,nnnn)      
             JHA, Kubair (3.0,455)             
             BUBSER, Jared (3.0,nnnn)          
  7 NML002 Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (5)   16.0   78.5  110.5  109.0   67.0 
             IONKOV, Phillip L (5.0,451)       
             MCTEIGUE, William J (4.0,324)     
             CORLISS, Andrew Clark (4.0,705)   
             CORLISS, Maximilian (3.0,827)     
             KOEHN, Zachary Web (3.0,563)      
  8 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                 15.5   80.5  111.5   96.5   67.5 
             ZHOU, Abigail Lee (4.5,459)       
             DAS, William (4.0,162)            
             IZUMI, Haruki (4.0,257)           
             KADOCHE, Emmanuel (3.0,313)       
  9 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (6)   15.5   74.0  106.5   95.5   64.5 
             CUERVO, Manuel (4.0,446)          
             ESPONDA, Jonathan (4.0,212)       
             VEGA-DURAN, Armando (4.0,nnnn)    
             CASTILLO, Anthony J (3.5,224)     
 10 TXCANT Canterbury, Edinburg,TX (8)           15.5   74.0  103.0   93.5   59.0 
             GARCIA, Nicolas (5.5,746)         
             MORALES, Nathaniel Jay (4.0,1027) 
             TREVINO, Aaron Cruz (3.0,621)     
             GONZALEZ, Justin Jeremiah (3.0,450) 
             PENA, Ruben (3.0,609)             
             GUZMAN, Carlos Joaquin (3.0,389)  
 11 TXBAP1 Dr. Americo Paredes Elementary, (7)   15.5   70.5  102.5   98.0   57.0 
             SANTOYO, Raul A (4.0,825)         
             AVILA, John David (4.0,560)       
             HINOJOSA, Diego Alejandro (4.0,488) 
             MCGHEE, Lavante Leshawn (3.5,585) 
 12 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (6)                15.5   69.0   97.5   95.5   58.0 
             LEVKOV, Daniel (5.5,825)          
             BENENATI, Santo (3.5,604)         
             PANG, Maxwell (3.5,485)           
             MICHAELSON, Henry Samuel (3.0,399) 
 13 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (5)   15.0   72.0   99.5   93.0   57.0 
             STINSON, Naiyah Teandra (5.0,218) 
             CROSS, Brian, Ii (4.0,155)        
             STURDIVANT, Gabrielle (3.0,301)   
             SMITH, Bryce Richard (3.0,310)    
 14 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (4)         15.0   65.0   91.5   82.0   52.0 
             CROWLEY, Peter Brendan (4.5,447)  
             MCNISH, Tristan Connolly (4.5,580) 
             STAPLES, James Tate (3.0,390)     
             WANG, Nathan (3.0,374)            
 15 NYBROW Browning, New York,NY (6)             14.5   81.0  114.5   92.5   65.0 
             RAFTOPOULOS, Alexander (4.0,609)  
             KNOFF, William James (4.0,628)    
             SOTOS, Hercules (3.5,371)         
             LIPTAK, Kyle T (3.0,464)          
             KAPLAN, Ross (3.0,nnnn)           
 16 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)     14.5   68.5   96.0   74.5   54.0 
             WEINTRAUB, Moses (4.0,229)        
             KLASS, Madeline (4.0,493)         
             COOPER, Cameron (3.5,397)         
             LEVINE, Theodore (3.0,251)        
 17 NCH003 New School Montessori Center, H (4)   14.0   65.5   91.5   75.5   55.5 
             DILL, James Christopher (5.5,814) 
             KELLEY, Valentina (3.5,163)       
             STEVENS, Finnigan Stephen (3.0,585) 
             TURNER, Aiden Chalmers (2.0,nnnn) 
 18 TXB006 Egly Elementary School, Brownsv (7)   13.5   64.5   92.5   71.5   49.0 
             DE LOS SANTOS, Elian (4.5,692)    
             HERNANDEZ, Moises (3.0,679)       
             GUILLEN, Dante A (3.0,788)        
             ROBINSON, Alexis Della-Mar (3.0,692) 
             CASTRO, Leann Marie (3.0,226)     
 19 GAFERN Fernbank Elem, Atlanta,GA (7)         13.0   77.0  104.0   78.5   62.0 
             SRINIVASAN, Anand (4.0,357)       
             RAMESH, Aditya Narayanan (3.5,309) 
             HUR, Eunsu (3.0,nnnn)             
             KENNEDY, Danis (2.5,nnnn)         
             BECKWITH, Andres (2.5,nnnn)       
 20 GATRIN Trinity School, Atlanta,GA (9)        13.0   60.0   82.0   57.5   46.0 
             NUFFER, Leah Charlotte (3.5,nnnn) 
             RHEE, Julia (3.5,418)             
             MERMANS, Austin K (3.5,459)       
             ALFORD, Huston, Jr (2.5,109)      
             WOOD, Daniel (2.5,239)            
             DOMAN, Rachel (2.5,nnnn)          
 21 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (3)          12.5   59.0   84.0   93.5   52.0 
             GRADDY, Natahja (4.5,759)         
             CURBOW, Daniel (4.5,637)          
             REECE, Christian (3.5,420)        
 22 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (4)               12.0   69.0   98.0   68.0   55.0 
             RUDT, Adam (4.0,nnnn)             
             CONKEY, Alexander (3.5,nnnn)      
             CHERNOSKY, Rory Barton (2.5,nnnn) 
             JAMES, Alexander Beale (2.0,nnnn) 
 23 GAEAST Eastside Elem., Marietta,GA (3)       12.0   60.0   82.5   75.0   52.0 
             TOWLE, Austin You-Ren (4.0,nnnn)  
             ILIEV, Kamen (4.0,nnnn)           
             LEINGANG, Cole Patrick (4.0,nnnn) 
 24 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (3)               11.5   53.0   75.0   79.5   46.5 
             JELENKOVIC, Stefan (5.5,837)      
             VINCENT, Christopher C (4.0,293)  
             VINCENT, James C (2.0,104)        
 25 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (4)       11.0   61.5   85.0   59.5   41.5 
             BOER, Nick (4.0,425)              
             GARGIULO, Ava Barnes (3.5,nnnn)   
             JUSTICZ, Hannah (2.0,nnnn)        
             CRAIGHEAD, Nichole (1.5,nnnn)     
 26 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (3)    11.0   51.0   70.5   59.5   46.5 
             THEWS, David (4.5,nnnn)           
             FLORES, Mariana (3.5,nnnn)        
             SOTOMAYOR, Karla (3.0,nnnn)       
 27 FLM022 Everglades K-8 Center, Miami,FL (5)   10.5   62.0   86.5   47.5   36.0 
             MAULE, Olivia (3.0,252)           
             ALZOLA, Adrian (3.0,365)          
             SANJURJO, Sofia Isabella (2.5,194) 
             KEVERS, Victoria (2.0,nnnn)       
 28 GAPAID Paideia, Atlanta,GA (4)               10.5   51.5   71.0   36.5   42.0 
             KADRAGIC, Adnan (3.5,nnnn)        
             EAMES, Keyes Matthews (2.5,nnnn)  
             NESBIT, Owen Granger (2.5,nnnn)   
             ADAMS, Keith Ellsworth (2.0,nnnn) 
 29 GAM011 Whitefield Academy, Mableton,GA (3)   10.0   57.0   77.0   65.0   43.0 
             JUSTICE, Zoe A (4.0,351)          
             PETERSEN, Jake (3.0,372)          
             KRAHEL, Jack (3.0,238)            
 30 GAFIND Findley Oaks, Alpharetta,GA (3)       10.0   53.5   72.5   53.5   43.0 
             ZHANG, Steven (4.5,nnnn)          
             SHI, William (3.0,587)            
             ABACI, Devrim Alexander (2.5,nnnn) 
 31 SCB001 Low Country Chess Team / Beaufo (4)    9.5   62.5   84.5   38.0   35.0 
             ROGERS, Kevin Jarrod (4.0,639)    
             POORE, Harrison (2.5,152)         
             ROGERS, Kendra, Asia (1.5,153)    
             HOOGENBOOM, Casey (1.5,105)       
 32 FLG013 Lawton Chiles Elementary, Gaine (2)    9.5   39.5   55.5   71.5   37.5 
             HELMY, Jad (5.5,641)              
             COCKEY, Ethan (4.0,474)           
 33 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (4)       9.0   59.0   84.5   34.5   33.5 
             KASABRI, Reilly (3.0,287)         
             JOHNSON, Christopher (3.0,153)    
             ESPOSITO, Sam (2.5,372)           
             BRANNIGAN, Brittany (0.5,355)     
 34 MSO004 Pleasant Hill Elementary School (4)    9.0   55.5   76.5   38.0   31.0 
             FOREMAN, Price (3.0,nnnn)         
             CAGLE, Samuel (3.0,nnnn)          
             JAMIL, Omar (2.0,nnnn)            
             KNIGHTON, Joseph Brayden (1.0,nnnn) 
 35 GACRAB Crabapple Crossing, Alpharetta, (2)    9.0   44.0   58.5   70.5   36.5 
             SELVAKUMAR, Arul (5.5,416)        
             DHINGRA, Aryan (3.5,nnnn)         
 36 TXBEDS Episcopal Day School, Brownsvil (2)    8.5   39.5   55.5   60.0   36.5 
             TEO ONG, Sean (4.5,652)           
             COSTA, Diego (4.0,979)            
 37 WAR008 The Bear Creek School, Redmond, (2)    8.5   39.0   55.0   52.5   34.0 
             THAKUR, Asher (4.5,600)           
             THAKUR, Eamon (4.0,387)           
 38 TXR006 Cactus Ranch Elementary, Round  (2)    8.0   36.0   50.0   48.0   33.0 
             NGUYEN, Dang Minh (4.5,1078)      
             NGUYEN, Anh Nhu (3.5,186)         
 39 FLGGCD Gainesville Country Day School, (2)    8.0   35.0   51.0   43.0   33.0 
             BERNSTEIN, Graham Dustin (4.0,566) 
             BERNSTEIN, Avery (4.0,nnnn)       
 40 NJP009 Scicore Academy, Princeton Junc (2)    8.0   32.0   46.0   46.0   26.0 
             OSKIPER, Constantine (5.0,776)    
             CHENG, Christine (3.0,349)        
 41 GAEVAN Evansdale Elementary, Doraville (2)    7.0   35.0   50.0   40.0   30.0 
             WITCHER, Lucas Alexander (4.0,nnnn) 
             NOKTES, Addy (3.0,321)            
 42 AZNEWV New Vistas Academy, Chandler,AZ (2)    6.5   37.0   51.5   35.5   29.0 
             TANG, Ethan James (3.5,nnnn)      
             REDDY, Nisha Singidi (3.0,nnnn)   
 43 INW001 Cumberland Elementary School, W (2)    6.5   33.0   44.0   29.5   25.0 
             DUFFY, Brendan (4.5,382)          
             DUFFY, Ashlynn (2.0,nnnn)         
 44 TXS032 Dr C M Cash Elementary, San Ben (2)    6.0   33.0   48.0   31.0   24.0 
             ORTIZ, Alan (3.0,732)             
             VASQUEZ, Angelica (3.0,471)       
 45 MOPEMB Pembroke Hill, Kansas City,MO (2)      5.5   37.0   51.0   33.0   23.0 
             SHELDON, Benjamin David (3.0,nnnn) 
             PALLOTTO, Jonathan H (2.5,nnnn)   
 46 GAA025 Cliff Valley School, Atlanta,GA (2)    5.5   32.5   44.5   22.5   23.5 
             GRIFFIN, Charles H (3.0,nnnn)     
             BRITMAN, Eliana (2.5,nnnn)        
 47 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (3)    5.0   37.5   53.5   17.0   14.5 
             PERARD, Michael (2.5,115)         
             MAYCOX, Isaiah (1.5,nnnn)         
             ANDERSON, Amanda (1.0,nnnn)       
 48 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)    5.0   30.5   41.0   30.0   18.5 
             LE, Collin Khoi (4.0,946)         
             LE, Helen Uyen (1.0,nnnn)         
 49 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)     5.0   27.0   37.0   19.0   16.0 
             KONDA, Suchet Omkar (3.0,nnnn)    
             VUYYURU, Vaishnavi (2.0,nnnn)     
 50 TXBIWA Incarnate Word Academy, Brownsv (2)    3.5   29.0   40.0   17.5   16.5 
             GUAJARDO, Faith (2.0,208)         
             ORTIZ, Roxanne (1.5,128)          
    
data/tk1.txt 10/05/10 02:57:00 CDT