PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (10)   17.0   77.5  106.5  104.0   69.0 
             WEINSTEIN, Jesse (4.5,1416)        
             CONKEY, Andrew (4.5,1238)          
             CHAN, Christopher (4.0,900)        
             KWOK, Ethan (4.0,1051)             
  2 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (5)    17.0   75.5  108.5  111.0   68.0 
             WANG, Michael (5.5,1473)           
             LIU, Joanna (4.0,1410)             
             CHAWLA, Alisha (4.0,1174)          
             SHOW, Serafina (3.5,780)           
  3 NYBROW Browning, New York,NY (4)              16.0   85.0  118.0  119.5   69.5 
             KNOFF, Thomas (5.0,1697)           
             BEEM, Maxwell (5.0,1267)           
             LAFFONT, Alfonso (3.5,954)         
             CHAPIN, Hugh (2.5,844)             
  4 LAN008 Holy Name Of Jesus (Hnj), New O (4)    15.5   68.0   94.5   89.0   60.5 
             WEBSTER, Dex (4.5,1595)            
             WEBSTER, David Claiborne (4.0,609) 
             WEBSTER, Don (3.5,1301)            
             CURRAN, Robert, Jr (3.5,233)       
  5 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (5)    15.5   67.5   95.0   97.0   58.0 
             SANT, Amit (5.0,1246)              
             LIN, Drake (4.0,933)               
             ZHU, Kevin (3.5,715)               
             ARUN, Ojas (3.0,656)               
  6 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (15)               15.5   67.5   94.0   80.5   57.5 
             LEE, Reddy (4.0,1099)              
             CHAN-SHUE, Kyle Ruben (4.0,1243)   
             SOLLECITO, Tristan (4.0,1099)      
             TRIPATHII, Uttkarshni (3.5,998)    
             MCGRATH, Theo Gregory (3.5,1041)   
  7 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (9)             14.5   74.5  103.5   94.0   62.0 
             SALAIS, Alfonso Mateo (4.0,1243)   
             TRAKRU, Priya (4.0,1445)           
             LINAN, Ramses (3.5,1025)           
             CASTILLO, Jose A, Jr (3.0,1097)    
  8 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (6)    14.5   72.0  100.0   82.0   57.0 
             KOUCH, Joshua (5.0,978)            
             BHAT, Nina (3.5,1147)              
             DASARI, Krishna C (3.0,521)        
             WU, Allen (3.0,935)                
             CAO, Kevin (3.0,876)               
  9 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (4)    14.5   66.0   94.5   78.5   53.0 
             KORNDORFFER, Charles (4.5,1189)    
             HOLMES, Max Hung (3.5,1181)        
             GILYOT, Lee John (3.5,981)         
             CROCKER, Stephen (3.0,900)         
 10 TXBAP1 Dr. Americo Paredes Elementary, (4)    13.0   62.0   89.0   53.5   46.0 
             LAMBARRI, Brianna (4.0,981)        
             CARDENAS, Christalia (3.5,1164)    
             GUILLEN, Jesus, Jr (3.0,980)       
             MONTANARO, Fernando Danie (2.5,1044) 
 11 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)           12.5   66.0   88.5   59.5   42.5 
             QAMAR, Aadil (4.5,892)             
             MIN, Daniel (3.5,802)              
             HARRIS, Maya J (2.5,754)           
             KOHLHAAS, Romer (2.0,685)          
 12 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)      12.0   60.0   82.0   42.0   45.0 
             KLASS, Gabriel (3.0,930)           
             LEVINE, Jason Samuel (3.0,1028)    
             KOGAN, Jeremy (3.0,815)            
             SHAW, Jayrene (3.0,1056)           
 13 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (3)    12.0   51.5   72.0   67.0   47.0 
             BANERJEE, Abhimanyu (4.5,1103)     
             JIE, Tianhui  (cindy (4.0,1262)    
             LU, Jeffrey (3.5,1031)             
 14 WIUNIV University School of Milwaukee, (5)    11.5   66.0   91.5   67.0   50.5 
             CHUA, Zachary  Z (4.5,1182)        
             NAJEEB, Hadi (3.5,926)             
             GLUSMAN, Jack Hogan (2.0,781)      
             SIMANONOK, Victor Luis Cla (1.5,300) 
 15 TXS032 Dr C M Cash Elementary, San Ben (6)    11.5   62.5   88.5   51.5   46.5 
             REZA, Maverick (4.0,1290)          
             VASQUEZ, Elias (3.5,1195)          
             SAUCEDA, Jeremy (2.0,850)          
             SOLIS, Elizabeth Rose (2.0,439)    
 16 NJP009 Scicore Academy, Princeton Junc (3)    11.5   61.0   84.5   85.5   54.5 
             RAJENDRAN, Rishi (5.5,1589)        
             CHENG, Jeffrey (4.0,807)           
             BELBINA, Zakaria (2.0,503)         
 17 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (4)                  10.5   58.0   81.0   37.0   32.0 
             DAI, Wei (3.0,821)                 
             KOLI, Tanuj (3.0,706)              
             PAO, Lucas (2.5,858)               
             ESQUIVEL, Joshua David (2.0,699)   
 18 WAB004 Open Window School, Bellevue,WA (2)     9.5   38.0   55.0   67.5   37.0 
             LEE, William Alexander (5.0,1301)  
             YU, Allistair Q (4.5,689)          
 19 FLM030 Bisacyne Elementary, Miami Beac (2)     9.0   38.0   53.5   57.0   34.5 
             MEDINA, David (4.5,996)            
             NURYASIN, Anna Maria (4.5,1188)    
 20 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)      9.0   38.0   53.0   63.0   35.0 
             NYDICK, Brandon (6.0,1570)         
             ROVINSKI, Christopher (3.0,889)    
 21 ILC024 South Loop Elementary School, C (2)     8.0   40.0   56.0   52.5   34.5 
             KALGHATGI, Nikhil (4.5,1112)       
             KALGHATGI, Akhil (3.5,1224)        
 22 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (2)     8.0   36.5   51.0   51.0   32.0 
             WITWER, Sam (5.0,1461)             
             TSAI, Teddy (3.0,1041)             
 23 GAM015 Sope Creek Elementary, Marietta (2)     6.0   31.0   42.0   30.5   21.5 
             LIANG, Albert (4.5,951)            
             RAJBHANDARI, Pranav (1.5,575)      
 24 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (2)     5.5   35.0   49.5   27.5   21.5 
             XIE, Ryan A (3.0,858)              
             XIE, Alan K (2.5,886)              
 25 TXBRLM R.L. Martin Elementary School,  (6)     5.0   45.0   62.5    6.0    8.0 
             PEREZ, Bryan (2.0,855)             
             SOLIS, Crystal Marie (1.0,595)     
             SOLIS, Gabriela (1.0,441)          
             ALCANTARA, Korina (1.0,402)        
 26 GAM002 The Walker School, Marietta,GA (2)      5.0   30.5   41.5   21.0   20.0 
             MALLADI, Varun (3.0,883)           
             MALOTT, Drew Matthew (2.0,810)     
 27 GAM016 Bells Ferry Elementary, Mariett (2)     5.0   27.5   36.5   14.0   17.0 
             PAYNE, Jordan Jenna (2.5,842)      
             PAYNE, Mallory Morgan (2.5,824)    
 28 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)      3.5   29.0   37.5   10.5   15.5 
             DANIEL, Nithin (2.5,933)           
             GANESHAN, Shashank (1.0,nnnn)      
    
data/tk3.txt 10/05/10 04:07:00 CDT