PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (10)              28.0  100.0  151.0  319.5   95.5 
             SOHRABI, Kayvon (9.0,1192)        
             ACKERMAN, Michael Y (6.5,nnnn)    
             KOUFAKIS, Michael S (6.5,nnnn)    
             COOK, Nathan Cooper (6.0,nnnn)    
  2 NML002 Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (5)   22.0   91.5  135.5  197.0   80.0 
             POSTON, Henry William (6.5,723)   
             CORLISS, Maximilian (6.0,827)     
             LOPEZ, Dimitri (5.0,626)          
             CORLISS, Andrew Clark (4.5,705)   
  3 FLM030 Bisacyne Elementary, Miami Beac (3)   22.0   66.0  101.5  217.0   72.0 
             MEDINA, David (8.0,996)           
             NURYASIN, Anna Mar (7.0,1188)     
             MEDINA, Alexander (7.0,790)       
  4 WAW001 Wilder Elementary, Woodinville, (2)   18.0   52.0   74.0  218.0   62.0 
             TIGLON, Bryce (12.0,1112)         
             TIGLON, Jeffrey (6.0,651)         
  5 DCBEAU Beauvoir Elementary, Washington (3)   17.5   72.0  101.5  135.5   60.0 
             CHALK, Liam (6.0,639)             
             CHALK, Matthew (6.0,635)          
             CHANG, Jonah Nicolas (5.5,493)    
  6 TXBIWA Incarnate Word Academy, Brownsv (5)   17.0   81.0  121.5   96.0   46.0 
             ESQUIVEL, Felipe (6.0,766)        
             TORRES, Aaron (4.0,421)           
             DE LEON, Daniel (4.0,234)         
             GUAJARDO, Shannon (3.0,365)       
             ORTIZ, Risa (3.0,642)             
  7 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (6)      16.0   80.0  121.5  114.0   46.0 
             JOHNSON, Evan (4.0,382)           
             KASABRI, Reilly (4.0,287)         
             ESPOSITO, Sam (4.0,372)           
             KASABRI, Morgan (4.0,172)         
  8 ILC024 South Loop Elementary School, C (2)   15.5   55.5   80.5  179.0   59.0 
             KALGHATGI, Nikhil (8.5,1112)      
             KALGHATGI, Akhil (7.0,1224)       
  9 NCC033 Harrison Woods Academy, Charlot (2)   15.0   48.0   74.0  140.0   54.0 
             MIKLAUCIC, Nicholas John (8.0,788) 
             MIKLAUCIC, Jack Michael (7.0,949) 
 10 GAM002 The Walker School, Marietta,GA (2)    14.5   47.5   72.5  149.0   51.5 
             MALLADI, Varun (7.5,883)          
             MALOTT, Drew Matthew (7.0,810)    
 11 LALUSH Lusher, New Orleans,LA (2)            12.0   52.0   73.0  112.0   44.0 
             PRUETT, Luke (6.0,nnnn)           
             TISSERAND, Miles (6.0,665)        
 12 NYWARD Ward, New Rochelle,NY (2)             10.0   37.0   49.5   49.0   25.0 
             ALEXANDER, August (6.0,842)       
             ALEXANDER, Ethan Hall (4.0,116)   
    
data/tblitz3.txt 10/05/08 05:47:00 CDT