PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILL004 Half Day School, Lincolnshire,I (5)    22.5   89.5  125.0  191.0   92.5 
             BIAN, Alex (6.0,1806)              
             OBERHAUS, Conrad (6.0,1676)        
             WEI, James (5.5,1805)              
             XIAO, Jack (5.0,1426)              
  2 WASTEV Stevenson Elementary, Bellevue, (9)    21.5   93.5  129.5  186.5   94.0 
             ARORA, Mayhul (6.0,1541)           
             WANG, Patrick (5.5,1716)           
             HUA, Daniel (5.0,1630)             
             VANMANE, Amith (5.0,1710)          
             YEE, Nathaniel (5.0,1414)          
  3 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (4)    18.5   77.5  108.5  130.5   73.5 
             KALYANPUR, Armaan (5.5,1594)       
             KONG, Alvin (5.0,1406)             
             YIN, Alex (4.0,1288)               
             WONG, Erik (4.0,1133)              
  4 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (5)    17.5   79.0  111.0  119.0   73.0 
             DOMMALAPATI, Abhinay (4.5,1543)    
             CAO, Jonathan (4.5,1355)           
             KHATTAR, Tanmay (4.5,1436)         
             SUN, William (4.0,1349)            
  5 TXBAP1 Dr. Americo Paredes Elementary, (6)    16.5   76.0  106.0  109.5   65.5 
             SANTOYO, Edgar A (5.5,1467)        
             SANTOYO, Ricardo J (4.0,1356)      
             GUILLEN, Brianna Alexis (4.0,1417) 
             FLORES, Jon Steven (3.0,1229)      
  6 NYP124 PS 124, New York,NY (10)               16.5   71.0   95.5  100.5   65.0 
             YU, Derek (4.5,1415)               
             MIETKOWSKI, Kyle M (4.0,1430)      
             LEE, Johnny (4.0,1474)             
             IP, Ivan (4.0,1199)                
  7 WAEVER Evergreen, Shoreline,WA (4)            15.5   79.0  109.5  101.5   68.0 
             MOY, Chandler (4.5,1345)           
             LUMIERE, Nicholas (4.0,1168)       
             MA, Andrew (3.5,1156)              
             DING, Jeffrey (3.5,846)            
  8 NYB010 Bedford Village Elementary Scho (4)    15.5   74.5  108.0   93.5   67.5 
             BACCAY, Jonathan S (4.5,1638)      
             SHAFFER, William (4.0,1353)        
             BACCAY, Christian S (3.5,1374)     
             MORIN, Michael (3.5,1399)          
  9 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (4)    15.5   71.5  100.0   90.5   64.5 
             RIEGELHAUPT, Cory (5.0,1469)       
             RAMANATHAN, Jeremy (4.0,1023)      
             FELLER, Eric (4.0,892)             
             FELLER, Josh (2.5,1037)            
 10 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (6)               14.5   67.5   95.5   87.5   54.0 
             BUCHDAHL, Gabriel Warnick (4.0,940) 
             BERMAN, Sam (3.5,1146)             
             SPIERA, Jeremy (3.5,1274)          
             BERMAN, Jonah (3.5,941)            
 11 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (4)                14.0   71.0   96.5   73.0   55.0 
             ROTH, Luka (4.0,1165)              
             MERCADO, Christopher (4.0,1273)    
             GORDON, Riley Owen (3.0,1136)      
             HEMMER, Lukas (3.0,1105)           
 12 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (3)           14.0   66.0   94.0  109.0   60.0 
             HOLDER, L Dillon (5.0,1547)        
             MOAZAMI, Amir (4.5,1827)           
             FINK, Benjamin Aj (4.5,1361)       
 13 GAD013 Glennwood Academy, Decatur,GA (4)      13.5   62.5   86.5   62.0   53.5 
             SAID, Will Murat (4.0,813)         
             WOLFF, Nathaniel (3.5,974)         
             BENNETT, Samuel Taylor (3.0,1008)  
             HOLLINS, A Alexander (3.0,1123)    
 14 TXS029 Ed Downs Elementary, San Benito (11)   13.0   68.5   94.5   73.0   51.5 
             GUETZOW, Aidan E (4.0,1103)        
             LOPEZ, Catrina R (4.0,1188)        
             RODRIGUEZ, Dominique (2.5,988)     
             GARZA, Tamar R (2.5,1041)          
 15 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (5)        13.0   66.0   93.0   69.0   48.0 
             JORDAN, Kevin (4.0,1351)           
             YUNG, Jason (3.5,1226)             
             ESSAID, Malcolm (3.0,993)          
             YUNG, Tyler (2.5,875)              
             JUSTICZ, Alex (2.5,1348)           
 16 GASTAT State Bridge Elementary, Alphar (3)    13.0   50.5   70.5   77.0   45.0 
             BALAGA, Ainesh (4.5,900)           
             CHOU, Daniel (4.5,1196)            
             GUTTIKONDA, Tej (4.0,1045)         
 17 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (4)    12.5   70.0   96.5   70.5   54.5 
             VIJAY, Sameer (4.0,1068)           
             SHANKAR, Geeta (3.0,944)           
             KEKRE, Ishas (3.0,1173)            
             TAM, Calvin (2.5,1022)             
 18 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (5)    12.5   66.0   92.0   72.5   50.5 
             LIU, Lloyd (4.5,1308)              
             PATEL, Sahil S (3.0,942)           
             TRAN, Dean (2.5,927)               
             BODDUCHERLA, Ritvik (2.5,538)      
 19 NCCVHE Villa Heights Elementary, Charl (4)    12.0   62.0   85.0   59.5   43.0 
             TONG, Alexander Dun Yin (4.0,1190) 
             WU, Rui (3.5,1076)                 
             TONG, Nathan D (3.0,1013)          
             KULGOD, Siddharth (1.5,359)        
 20 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (7)          12.0   61.5   85.0   56.0   43.5 
             LAYZER, Ian (3.0,885)              
             HALLYBURTON, Scott (3.0,756)       
             BRADFORD, Eric S (3.0,946)         
             HELLINGA, Robert (3.0,1045)        
             HEANEY, John (3.0,1080)            
 21 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)                11.0   54.5   74.5   69.5   43.5 
             GOLDSTEIN, Ben (5.5,1533)          
             MOTULSKY, Curtis (4.0,1182)        
             FIRESTONE, Jack (1.5,903)          
 22 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (5)    10.5   64.0   91.0   54.5   44.0 
             CAI, Yuanqi (3.5,1073)             
             KOROPECKYJ-COX, Daniel (2.5,904)   
             HELMY, Amir (2.5,845)              
             ADU, Karo R (2.0,526)              
 23 TXS032 Dr C M Cash Elementary, San Ben (8)    10.5   53.5   75.0   40.5   33.5 
             SOSA, Juan C (3.0,970)             
             REZA, Ryan (3.0,1166)              
             CAVAZOS, Jacob Matthew (2.5,933)   
             SAUCEDA, Jacob (2.0,1147)          
             VASQUEZ, Alexis R (2.0,936)        
             BARRERA, Jonah (2.0,1007)          
             VEGA, Matthew (2.0,1001)           
 24 TXLAUR Laurel Mountain Elementary, Aus (2)    10.5   42.0   56.0   82.5   41.0 
             JACOB, Andrew (5.5,1641)           
             HSIEH, David (5.0,1419)            
 25 NML002 Aspen Elementary, Los Alamos,NM (4)    10.0   65.5   91.0   56.5   46.5 
             POSTON, Donald Mars (4.5,1432)     
             POSTON, Henry William (2.5,723)    
             IONKOV, Alexander L (2.0,589)      
             LOPEZ, Dimitri (1.0,626)           
 26 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (4)           10.0   52.0   73.0   35.5   33.5 
             HARRIS, Noah J (3.5,1138)          
             DEAL, Chip (3.0,893)               
             REECE, Madison (2.0,1006)          
             BYRAM, Nathaniel Patrick (1.5,923) 
 27 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (3)     10.0   42.5   61.0   58.5   41.5 
             CALDERON, Paul (4.0,1116)          
             MOON, Stephen (3.0,1148)           
             MOON, David (3.0,1215)             
 28 NJG002 Gill St. Bernard'S School, Glad (2)    10.0   42.5   60.0   82.5   42.0 
             LIM, Michael (5.5,1742)            
             LIM, Matthew (4.5,1528)            
 29 TXB006 Egly Elementary School, Brownsv (6)     8.5   59.5   81.0   36.5   32.5 
             DE LA GARZA, Maria (2.5,755)       
             MORTERA, Victoria (2.0,1277)       
             GUILLEN, Sarai Alejandra (2.0,989) 
             ROBINSON, Jonathan Lee (2.0,929)   
             MARQUEZ, Alexis Ianna (2.0,933)    
 30 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (2)     8.5   44.0   62.0   68.5   38.0 
             ZHOU, Jonathan (5.0,1588)          
             LOU, Ricky (3.5,1390)              
 31 WAS015 Seattle Country Day School, Sea (2)     8.5   39.5   53.5   55.0   37.0 
             FRANKLIN, Noah (4.5,1016)          
             CUMMINGS, Cameron James (4.0,1159) 
 32 NCM004 Porter Ridge, Monroe,NC (2)             8.0   39.5   54.5   52.0   35.0 
             CARTER, Emmanuel (4.0,1235)        
             CARTER, Lorenzo (4.0,1160)         
 33 NYBROW Browning, New York,NY (2)               7.5   28.5   40.5   48.0   29.0 
             ISHIKAWA, Takayuki (6.0,1488)      
             ADAMS, Robert Graham (1.5,1010)    
 34 GAEAST Eastside Elem., Marietta,GA (2)         7.0   42.0   57.5   47.0   35.0 
             WU, Nathan S (4.0,1536)            
             RAKSASOUK, Anthony (3.0,1157)      
 35 AZNEWV New Vistas Academy, Chandler,AZ (2)     7.0   41.5   56.5   47.0   35.0 
             SAUER, Michael Alexander (4.0,1413) 
             REDDY, Rahul S (3.0,899)           
 36 TNM005 Presbyterian Day School, Memphi (2)     6.5   29.0   40.0   23.5   21.0 
             DOMINGUEZ, Jason (3.5,1194)        
             WEBB, Bays (3.0,1072)              
 37 VAR3CE Three Chopt Elementary, Richmon (2)     6.0   31.0   42.5   29.5   22.5 
             CHEN, Steve Mengxi (4.0,1256)      
             CHILTON, Matthew Bryant (2.0,993)  
 38 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (2)     5.5   39.0   52.5   31.5   28.5 
             LOPEZ, David (3.0,1140)            
             CHIRINO, Willys (2.5,1122)         
 39 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (2)              5.0   33.5   47.5   25.0   20.0 
             GONZALEZ, Eduardo (3.0,1470)       
             GARCIA, Jason (2.0,1106)           
 40 TXMOGE Olivero Garza Sr. , Elementary, (2)     5.0   32.0   42.0   15.0   20.0 
             SALINAS, Luis E (3.0,1203)         
             GONZALEZ, Jonathan (2.0,1076)      
 41 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (2)                 4.5   32.0   44.0   15.5   19.5 
             ASSEVIRO, Anthony S (2.5,1042)     
             NEWTON, Dante   Nasser (2.0,1149)  
 42 TXBRLM R.L. Martin Elementary School,  (3)     3.0   35.5   50.0    7.0    8.0 
             LERMA, Carlos A (1.5,852)          
             KEUBKE, Jose B (1.0,796)           
             CHAPA, Vanessa (0.5,196)           
    
data/tk5.txt 10/05/10 04:31:00 CDT