PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 WASTEV Stevenson Elementary, Bellevue, (4)    22.5   94.5  129.5  202.5   96.5 
             SHEN, Gabriel (7.0,nnnn)           
             WANG, Timmy (6.5,nnnn)             
             YANG, Richard (5.0,nnnn)           
             SEHGAL, Rahul (4.0,nnnn)           
  2 NYP166 PS 166, New York,NY (9)                22.5   86.0  122.5  177.5   89.0 
             MILBERG, Devin (6.0,nnnn)          
             WANG, Bernard X (6.0,nnnn)         
             COOK, Nathan Cooper (5.5,nnnn)     
             ACKERMAN, Michael Y (5.0,nnnn)     
             KOUFAKIS, Michael S (5.0,nnnn)     
             ROTH, Jeremy Leo (5.0,nnnn)        
  3 MNNUEV Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Imrsn, (11)   19.5   90.5  125.5  157.0   86.5 
             SIMONI, Christopher (5.5,nnnn)     
             MENKEN, William (5.0,nnnn)         
             MACKALL, Aaron J (5.0,nnnn)        
             PARZYCH, Calvin (4.0,nnnn)         
             RAMEY, Lucas Robert (4.0,nnnn)     
  4 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (5)                 19.0   81.0  117.0  142.0   78.0 
             ANTUNISH, Lennin (5.0,nnnn)        
             STEDMAN, Elias (5.0,nnnn)          
             MASTARELZ, Daniel (5.0,nnnn)       
             KORIN, Adrian (4.0,nnnn)           
  5 TNO001 Woodland Elementary, Oak Ridge, (5)    15.5   68.5   94.0   84.5   63.5 
             DALLAS, John William (4.5,nnnn)    
             BRADY, Andrew (4.0,nnnn)           
             KESTERSON, Joshua Scott (3.5,nnnn) 
             BELBECK, John Michael (3.5,nnnn)   
  6 MSO004 Pleasant Hill Elementary School (5)    15.0   71.5   99.0   87.0   61.0 
             BREWER, Avery Andrew (4.5,nnnn)    
             HELLUMS, Brayden Scott (4.0,nnnn)  
             BRUNGARDT, Michael B (3.5,nnnn)    
             PHILLEY, Wyatt Parker (3.0,nnnn)   
  7 GAPAID Paideia, Atlanta,GA (6)                15.0   64.5   85.0   73.5   57.0 
             BAXTER, Andrew Tilden (4.5,nnnn)   
             ASSIKIS, Yani (4.0,nnnn)           
             SCHULDER, Jonathan Daniel (3.5,nnnn) 
             GILL, Jacob (3.0,nnnn)             
  8 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (6)    14.5   76.0  108.0   90.5   60.0 
             YOUSAF, Nadeem (4.0,nnnn)          
             WILLIAMS, Troy (4.0,nnnn)          
             TATE, Jasmine (3.5,nnnn)           
             ALLEN, Nathaniel (3.0,nnnn)        
  9 GACRAB Crabapple Crossing, Alpharetta, (4)    14.5   71.5   97.5   79.0   58.0 
             GUO, Maxwell Chengming (5.0,nnnn)  
             ATHIMUTHU, Pranav (3.5,nnnn)       
             MATCHA, Naren (3.0,nnnn)           
             DODDI, Srikar (3.0,nnnn)           
 10 GAFERN Fernbank Elem, Atlanta,GA (6)          13.0   59.5   81.5   59.0   52.0 
             ORSON, James Marshall (4.0,nnnn)   
             BAIRD-WINTER, Samuel Alex (3.5,nnnn) 
             RUCINSKI, Jedrzej (3.0,nnnn)       
             REID, Charles Robert (2.5,nnnn)    
             REEVES, Harrison (2.5,nnnn)        
             PADGETT, Joseph Randolph (2.5,nnnn) 
 11 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (3)     12.5   53.5   77.0   77.0   39.0 
             VIRANI, Arish (4.5,nnnn)           
             NATAWIDJAJA, Ethan (4.0,nnnn)      
             MIRTHIPATI, Tejas (4.0,nnnn)       
 12 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (5)     11.5   61.5   84.0   54.0   39.5 
             DOWNS, Joseph (4.0,nnnn)           
             MARTIN, Azola (3.0,nnnn)           
             BROWN, Mario (2.5,nnnn)            
             JEFFERSON, Joshua (2.0,nnnn)       
 13 MNM021 Scenic Heights Elementary, Minn (2)     9.0   36.5   53.0   55.5   39.0 
             ZHOU, Franklin Puyang (5.0,nnnn)   
             BIBEAU, Dakota Grant (4.0,nnnn)    
 14 GAA025 Cliff Valley School, Atlanta,GA (3)     8.0   53.0   74.0   48.0   37.0 
             GUNN JARVIS, Adan Keir (4.0,nnnn)  
             BAUMSTARK, Zachary Ansel (2.0,nnnn) 
             BARTLETT, William Cooper (2.0,nnnn) 
 15 GAMTBE Mount Bethel Elem., Marietta,GA (2)     8.0   33.0   46.0   44.0   27.0 
             TONG, Qilin (4.0,nnnn)             
             FU, Michael (4.0,nnnn)             
 16 NYP139 PS 139, New York, NY (3)                6.5   49.0   67.0   30.0   30.5 
             IDEMUDIA, Aaron (2.5,nnnn)         
             EAVES, Reid (2.5,nnnn)             
             REDDISH, Dylan (1.5,nnnn)          
 17 GAHMMS Henderson Mill Elementary, Atla (2)     6.5   27.0   35.0   25.5   20.0 
             SHIRAZI, Sherwin M (3.5,nnnn)      
             SCHWARTZ, Isaac Nathan (3.0,nnnn)  
 18 GAD006 Medlock Bridge Elementary, Dulu (2)     6.0   25.5   36.5   29.0   20.0 
             VIJAYKUMAR, Abhishek (3.0,nnnn)    
             KOLICHALA, Praneeth V (3.0,nnnn)   
 19 NCCANN Cannon, Concord,NC (2)                  6.0   25.0   34.0   20.0   19.0 
             KABASAKALIAN, Lucas Avery (3.5,nnnn) 
             HURTADO, Joseph Albert (2.5,nnnn)  
 20 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (2)      5.5   31.0   42.5   21.0   21.0 
             GUILLEN, Jose (3.0,nnnn)           
             HINDS, Christopher (2.5,nnnn)      
 21 GAA027 Montgomery Elementary School, A (2)     5.5   27.0   36.5   20.5   22.0 
             MECCARIELLO, Jordan (4.0,nnnn)     
             GUDGER, Samantha Marie (1.5,nnnn)  
    
data/tk3unr.txt 10/05/10 02:39:00 CDT