PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (9)              20.5   78.5  110.0  149.5   80.5 
             ZHENG, Jeremy (6.0,2072)           
             YANG, Sunny (5.0,1912)             
             DE DONA, Mark (5.0,1872)           
             SHERPA, Tashi (4.5,1766)           
             GALPERN, Robbie (4.5,1818)         
  2 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Philadelphi (6)    16.5   71.5  100.5  104.0   65.0 
             MAI, Kai Zhao (5.0,1766)           
             SANFORD, Harrison K (4.0,1842)     
             SOLOWAY, Ethan (4.0,1713)          
             LI, Daniel Mason (3.5,1789)        
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (12)   16.0   65.5   92.5   86.0   57.0 
             SLOWIK, Dylan Kazuo (4.0,1656)     
             HARRIS, Alex K (4.0,1690)          
             MELLODY, Marcus Stig (4.0,1794)    
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (4.0,1750)  
  4 AZBATN Basis of Tucson North, Tucson,A (4)    14.5   75.0  103.5   87.0   64.0 
             MARTINEZ, Jonathan (4.0,1909)      
             ALLEN, William Austin, II (4.0,1780) 
             SONG, Jacob (3.5,1808)             
             BEKKER, Aleks (3.0,1433)           
  5 TNFCAM Campbell Homeschool, Franklin,T (4)    13.0   59.5   85.0   69.0   51.5 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (4.5,1702)        
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (4.0,1691) 
             CAMPBELL, Harrison (3.5,1694)      
             CAMPBELL, Maxwell (1.0,988)        
  6 GAWEST Westminster, Atlanta,GA (2)            11.5   45.5   63.5   98.0   49.5 
             GUO, Arthur (6.5,2310)             
             SRINIVASAN, Anand (5.0,2039)       
  7 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (6)    11.0   65.0   91.5   54.0   43.0 
             SUAZO, Dionald (3.0,1441)          
             PEREZ, William (3.0,1513)          
             ALDAY, Quinlan James (3.0,1218)    
             SISSOKO, Bally (2.0,1440)          
             CRESPO, Max (2.0,1292)             
  8 ALDISC Discovery Middle School, Madiso (4)     9.5   64.5   89.5   49.5   34.5 
             WILHELM, Jenson (3.0,1547)         
             LUNDY, Victor (3.0,1524)           
             LIMAYE, Maanasi A (2.0,1284)       
             WANG, Constance (1.5,1458)         
  9 TXMANZ Manzano Middle School, Brownsvi (4)     8.5   53.5   74.0   29.5   26.0 
             OLIVEIRA, Nicholas (3.0,1486)      
             GONZALEZ, Arturo Y (2.0,1329)      
             RAMIREZ, Jose F (2.0,1258)         
             NIETO, Christopher B (1.5,1295)    
 10 ALMLIB Liberty Middle School, Madison, (2)     8.5   40.5   57.0   57.0   39.5 
             FOX, William Daniel (5.0,1910)     
             BADHE, Om (3.5,1885)               
 11 GALGMS Gwinnett School Math & Science, (2)     8.0   31.5   43.0   40.5   25.5 
             SORKIN, George (4.0,1642)          
             NAREN, Nithin (4.0,1879)           
 12 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (2)     4.0   27.5   38.0   11.0    9.5 
             SALINAS, Jose Luis (2.5,1485)      
             GONZALEZ, Elian (1.5,1331)         
 13 GAS012 Settles Bridge Elementary Schoo (2)     0.0    5.5   13.0    0.0    0.0 
             VAKALAPUDI, Suren (0.0,nnnn)       
             GORREPATI, Abhi (0.0,483)          
    
data/tk9.txt 18/04/08 17:23:23 CDT