PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  Med 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (11)             38.5  180.5  138.5  654.5  122.5 
             ZHENG, Jeremy (10.0,2072)          
             DE DONA, Mark (10.0,1872)          
             JAYNES, Dash (9.5,1805)            
             GALPERN, Robbie (9.0,1818)         
             YANG, Sunny (9.0,1912)             
  2 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (5)    32.0  155.5  117.0  580.5  105.5 
             RUTTEN, Alexander (9.0,2024)       
             GADI, Varun (8.5,1908)             
             PARASHAR, Dheemant Saumil (8.0,1197) 
             DEVALAPALLI, Pranav (6.5,1423)     
  3 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (5)    29.5  156.0  106.0  557.5  103.0 
             KOTHAPALLI, Pradhyumna Ku (8.0,1979) 
             HARRIS, Luke Gregory (8.0,1843)    
             MACNAIR, Ian (7.5,1655)            
             KAMISETTY, Nikhil (6.0,1357)       
             ROOP, Colin David (6.0,1506)       
  4 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (20)   29.0  153.0  108.0  564.0  105.0 
             BAYI, Abdurrahman Omari (8.0,1374) 
             WILKES, Brelen (7.0,1833)          
             TURNER, Travis, Jr (7.0,1353)      
             GULLEY, Justin (7.0,1373)          
             BURTON, Nicholas, Jr (7.0,1270)    
  5 TNFCAM Campbell Homeschool, Franklin,T (4)    28.5  144.5  101.5  512.0   97.5 
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (9.0,1691) 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (7.0,1702)        
             CAMPBELL, Harrison (6.5,1694)      
             CAMPBELL, Maxwell (6.0,988)        
  6 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (4)    28.0  145.0  103.0  517.5   98.5 
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (8.0,1750)  
             DONG, Connor Armin (7.0,1739)      
             JUNG, Darren Li (6.5,1399)         
             HARRIS, Alex K (6.5,1690)          
  7 TXMANZ Manzano Middle School, Brownsvi (12)   25.0  141.5   93.0  492.0   96.5 
             OLIVEIRA, Nicholas (7.0,1486)      
             GONZALEZ, Arturo Y (6.0,1329)      
             RAMIREZ, Jose F (6.0,1258)         
             LOREDO, Kaleb Albert (6.0,1249)    
             NIETO, Christopher B (6.0,1295)    
             BUSH, Dominick A (6.0,1213)        
  8 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (25)               25.0  137.0   74.0  472.0   89.5 
             SAQUISILI, Omar (7.0,1245)         
             LI, Nelson (6.0,1124)              
             HERNANDEZ, Luis (6.0,1009)         
             GARCIA, Caleb (6.0,1069)           
             GARCIA, Matthew (6.0,1007)         
  9 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (14)   25.0  131.5   78.0  452.0   87.5 
             ANDERSEN, Dontye (7.0,1275)        
             SMITH, Jaiden (7.0,1296)           
             BILLY, Julian (6.0,1062)           
             WESOLEK, Alex (5.0,842)            
             WILKE, Henry Christopher (5.0,970) 
             BOATNER, Spencer (5.0,804)         
 10 IAC002 Northwest Junion High, Coralvil (3)    25.0  128.0   94.5  470.0   85.0 
             CHEN, Nathan (9.0,1857)            
             LODH, Anish (8.0,1842)             
             FIEDOROWICZ, Owen (8.0,1696)       
 11 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (7)             24.5  136.5   83.0  489.0   93.0 
             KELLEN, Gavin (7.0,1460)           
             YORK, Calvin (7.0,1615)            
             JOHNSON, Gerald Jack (6.0,689)     
             CARRINGTON, Noah (4.5,508)         
             MCGUIRE, Vincent A (4.5,506)       
 12 FLTDMS Deerlake Middle School, Tallaha (4)    24.0  144.0   88.0  525.5   97.0 
             CHEN, Benjamin Lj (9.0,1977)       
             ZHANG, James (6.0,1541)            
             CHEN, Elijah (5.0,949)             
             CHEN, Wesley (4.0,1088)            
 13 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (3)    24.0  119.5   90.0  445.0   84.0 
             YELLAMRAJU, Ambica (8.0,1895)      
             YELLAMRAJU, Aparna (8.0,1770)      
             KUMARAPPAN, Ganesh (8.0,2034)      
 14 AZBATN Basis of Tucson North, Tucson,A (3)    24.0  117.5   89.5  410.0   80.5 
             MARTINEZ, Jonathan (8.0,1909)      
             ALLEN, William III (8.0,1780)      
             SONG, Jacob (8.0,1808)             
 15 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (3)    19.0   98.0   66.0  356.0   68.5 
             IYER, Ayush (7.0,1262)             
             POLLARD, Vaiden (6.5,1316)         
             BRAWER, Griffin (5.5,1101)         
 16 ILCEAR Earle Stem Elementary School, C (6)    14.0  104.5   33.0  334.5   70.5 
 17 CAF004 Hopkins Junior High School, Fre (2)    14.0   81.5   54.0  293.5   54.0 
 18 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)    14.0   78.5   53.5  293.0   51.5 
 19 GAC008 Lakeside Middle School, Cumming (2)    14.0   72.5   53.0  263.5   49.5 
 20 NCJMRO J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (2)        13.5   84.0   53.5  291.0   53.0 
 21 GAJDOL Dolvin Elementary School, Johns (2)    13.5   79.0   50.5  280.0   54.0 
 22 GAM015 Sope Creek Elementary, Marietta (2)    13.0   79.5   49.0  278.5   52.0 
 23 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (2)    13.0   63.5   39.0  213.0   43.0 
 24 MOMPAR Parkway Southwest Middle Schoo, (2)    12.0   69.0   35.0  238.0   45.0 
 25 IDH003 Wood River Middle School, Haile (2)    11.5   64.0   32.5  211.5   40.0 
 26 NYAPMF PS 122Q Mamie Fay, Astoria,NY (2)      11.0   56.5   31.0  201.0   40.0 
 27 GAACOG Cogburn Woods Elementary Schoo, (2)    10.5   68.5   31.0  219.5   47.0 
 28 MNB005 William Byrne Elementary, Burns (2)     8.0   60.5   28.0  202.0   41.0 
    
data/tblitz.txt 18/04/06 07:31:27 CDT