PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NJPRIN Princeton Day School, Princeton (5)    20.0   78.0  100.0  146.5   80.0 
             NI, Winston (6.5,2141)             
             WU, Eric Sheng (5.5,1914)          
             MING, Albert (4.5,1878)            
             SHAH, Kai Mahesh (3.5,1632)        
  2 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (4)    19.5   89.0  125.5  158.5   85.0 
             POLAVARAM, Rithik Sai (6.0,2091)   
             YELLAMRAJU, Ambica (5.0,1895)      
             KUMARAPPAN, Ganesh (4.5,2034)      
             YELLAMRAJU, Aparna (4.0,1770)      
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)    19.0   82.5  117.0  141.0   80.5 
             YOO, Eugene (5.5,2117)             
             IZUMI, Haruki (4.5,1774)           
             WONG, Anthony G (4.5,1891)         
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (4.5,1870)   
  4 WAB004 Open Window School, Bellevue,WA (4)    19.0   77.0  108.0  133.5   70.5 
             DANIELS, Nolan (5.0,1504)          
             LUMALA, Tendo William (5.0,1443)   
             SHUBIN, Daniel (4.5,1960)          
             VELEA, Sophie (4.5,1720)           
  5 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (7)    18.0   84.0  117.5  137.5   76.0 
             KOTHAPALLI, Pradhyumna Ku (5.0,1979) 
             HARRIS, Luke Gregory (5.0,1843)    
             MACNAIR, Ian (4.5,1655)            
             LORD, Andrew Michael (3.5,1476)    
  6 CAF004 Hopkins Junior High School, Fre (9)    17.0   83.5  116.0  128.5   73.5 
             SARTORIO, William Jiarui (5.0,2060) 
             LIU, Jeffrey L (4.0,1587)          
             HAN, Jacob (4.0,1834)              
             THIRUMALAI, Atul (4.0,1771)        
             MEIYAPPAN, Annapoorni (4.0,1852)   
             PRAGASH, Prabhav (4.0,1588)        
             SALWAN, Sandeep (4.0,1514)         
  7 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)      17.0   78.0  108.5  121.0   69.0 
             LEVKOV, Daniel (5.5,2109)          
             LENCZ, Harris (4.5,1854)           
             DANIELS, Julian Nano (3.5,1727)    
             TEITELMAN, Jacob (3.5,1631)        
  8 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (6)    16.0   68.0   98.5   95.0   56.5 
             WILKES, Brelen (4.5,1833)          
             BURTON JR, Nicholas (4.0,1270)     
             WOODS, Charisse (4.0,1761)         
             BAYI, Abdurrahman Omari (3.5,1374) 
  9 TXSBRS Rising Scholars Academy So TX,  (10)   15.5   67.5   94.5   93.5   63.0 
             MCNUTT, William Howard (5.0,1909)  
             BALDERAS JR, Adolfo Augus (4.5,1939) 
             SANTANA JR, Jaime (3.0,1464)       
             BORREGO, Juan A (3.0,1282)         
             RAMIREZ, Noah (3.0,1266)           
 10 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (4)    15.0   77.0  107.5  100.5   64.0 
             VANAPALLI, Vishnu (5.5,2032)       
             PANDA, Ojas (3.5,1645)             
             CHUGH, Aarush (3.0,1466)           
             RAWAL, Arjun (3.0,1413)            
 11 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (11)             15.0   70.5   99.5   90.0   61.0 
             PIAZZI, Marco (4.0,1350)           
             CHEN, Vicky (4.0,1642)             
             SCHLESINGER, Oscar (3.5,1608)      
             JOY, Alexander Pierre (3.5,1578)   
 12 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (7)    15.0   63.0   90.0   91.0   54.5 
             GADI, Varun (5.5,1908)             
             DEVALAPALLI, Pranav (3.5,1423)     
             PARASHAR, Kovid (3.0,1150)         
             SOMARAJU, Arnav (3.0,1273)         
             KONDA, Aarush (3.0,1218)           
 13 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (4)    14.5   75.5  102.5   89.0   60.0 
             JEAN BAPTISTE, Geah (4.0,1318)     
             HYATT, Jessica (4.0,1603)          
             SOLOMON, Geordany (3.5,1159)       
             SCOBIE, Micah (3.0,1299)           
 14 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (7)    14.5   66.0   94.0   81.5   51.5 
             DELEON, Carlos (5.0,1974)          
             FOX, Jacob (3.5,1548)              
             MENESES, Massimo (3.0,1419)        
             SOTO, Eric (3.0,1194)              
 15 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (4)          14.0   71.5   99.5   93.5   56.0 
             KUMAR, Arya (5.0,1873)             
             CROWLEY, Peter Brendan (4.0,1788)  
             VENKATARAJA, Triyakshari (3.0,1418) 
             VENKATARAJA, Lingaadyakss (2.0,1139) 
 16 GARIVE River Trail Middle, Duluth,GA (5)      14.0   71.0  100.0   90.5   59.0 
 17 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (4)    14.0   70.5   98.5   77.5   53.5 
 18 IAC002 Northwest Junion High, Coralvil (4)    13.5   71.5  100.0   87.0   56.0 
 19 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (5)    13.5   69.0   96.0   81.0   53.0 
 20 ORE002 Roosevelt Middle School, Eugene (7)    13.5   68.0   93.5   70.5   52.5 
 21 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (8)               12.5   67.0   95.5   71.5   52.5 
 22 GAC011 Southforsyth Middle School, Cum (4)    12.0   57.5   80.0   45.0   40.0 
 23 TXS027 Miller Jordan Middle School, Sa (5)    10.5   56.0   78.0   50.0   36.0 
 24 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (4)     10.0   47.5   69.5   50.0   36.5 
 25 NCCDAV Davis Drive Middle, Cary,NC (2)        10.0   46.0   63.5   87.0   42.5 
 26 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (3)    10.0   42.0   57.0   42.5   34.0 
 27 TNNHAR Harding Academy, Nashville,TN (4)       9.5   63.0   85.5   51.5   37.5 
 28 TNNVAL Valor Collegiate Academy, Nashv (5)     9.0   56.0   75.5   37.5   36.0 
 29 KSL013 Bishop Seabury Academy, Lawrenc (4)     9.0   47.0   64.0   35.5   28.5 
 30 WAKEPS Eastside Preparatory School, Ki (2)     9.0   40.0   57.5   69.5   37.5 
 31 GAA040 Midtown International School, A (3)     8.5   46.0   61.5   42.0   29.5 
 32 ILB018 Evans Junior High School, Bloom (2)     8.5   38.5   53.5   58.5   32.5 
 33 FLTDMS Deerlake Middle School, Tallaha (2)     8.5   37.0   51.0   56.5   34.0 
 34 CAF006 Horner Junior High, Fremont,CA (2)      8.0   35.0   50.5   50.0   29.5 
 35 NCJMRO J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (2)         7.5   36.0   50.5   43.0   29.0 
 36 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (2)              7.5   33.0   46.0   38.0   28.0 
 37 NYMS67 MS 67, Queens,NY (2)                    7.0   33.0   44.5   29.0   28.0 
 38 WALKSD Lakeside School, Seattle,WA (2)         7.0   32.5   47.0   39.0   26.0 
 39 NYNYCL NYC Lab Middle School, New York (2)     6.5   37.5   50.0   44.5   27.5 
 40 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (2)     6.5   27.5   37.5   24.5   24.0 
 41 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (2)     6.0   37.0   49.0   38.5   28.5 
 42 FLWBAK BAK Middle School of the Arts,  (2)     5.5   33.0   44.5   33.0   25.5 
 43 GAWEBB Webb Bridge Middle School, Alph (2)     5.5   28.0   38.5   21.0   21.0 
 44 NCCPR  Polo Ridge Elementary, Charlott (2)     5.0   37.5   51.0   31.0   24.0 
 45 GAA003 Autery Mill Middle School, Alph (2)     5.0   32.5   45.0   21.5   19.5 
 46 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (2)     3.5   29.5   41.0   14.5   16.5 
    
data/tk8.txt 18/04/08 17:36:26 CDT