PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TXHEND Henderson Middle School, El Pas (6)    23.0   89.5  124.5  188.0   99.0 
             RUIZ, Alessandra (7.0,734)         
             ARGANDONA, Aime (6.0,585)          
             AGUIRRE, Devante (5.0,632)         
             JIMENEZ, Jose Luis (5.0,654)       
             VALADEZ, Angelica (5.0,683)        
  2 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (10)            22.0   89.5  121.0  178.0   91.0 
             JOHNSON, Audra (6.0,521)           
             OLSON, Zoe (6.0,707)               
             JOHNSON, Gerald Jack (5.0,689)     
             SANTOS, Joseph (5.0,545)           
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (14)             22.0   87.5  122.5  176.0   91.0 
             BUGDAYCI, Ali Mete (6.0,599)       
             DONG, Andy (6.0,677)               
             SANCHEZ, Christian (5.0,102)       
             WANG, Kai Yi (5.0,582)             
             WALSH, Luke (5.0,744)              
             BERGER, Max (5.0,378)              
             AXELMAN, Warren (5.0,478)          
  4 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (14)   21.5   85.0  115.5  161.0   89.0 
             CANTY, Renee (5.5,525)             
             RUFFIN, Ivan Z (5.5,559)           
             INAEDE, Murathi (5.5,561)          
             TENSLEY, Kamari Arnell (5.0,577)   
             VARNER, Alexander D (5.0,651)      
             FIELDS, Blake Laron (5.0,675)      
  5 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (5)     19.5   91.5  124.5  155.0   87.5 
             SMITH, Paul (5.0,721)              
             BLAKE, Daniel (5.0,690)            
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (5.0,600)    
             GILBERT, Carryn (4.5,571)          
  6 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (15)   19.0   78.5  108.5  129.0   82.0 
             PARUCHURI, Pranav (6.0,729)        
             KALYANKAR, Aadityasai (4.5,614)    
             KUDUPUDI, Navdeep (4.5,576)        
             PATEL, Shivam Chintan (4.0,665)    
             DEVUNOORI, Vinesh (4.0,550)        
             MADICHETTY, Arjun (4.0,574)        
             GRIGORIAN, Andrei Alexande (4.0,609) 
             BUSA, Krishik (4.0,565)            
  7 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (7)                18.0   78.0  110.0  122.0   78.0 
             GUEVARA, Iker (5.0,636)            
             RAMOS, Kimberley (5.0,619)         
             YANG, Nicole (4.0,727)             
             GAO, Maggie (4.0,604)              
  8 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (6)    16.5   74.5  103.0   99.5   71.5 
             NORWOOD, Serina G (5.0,632)        
             WALKER, Jawon (4.0,700)            
             MOODY, Tyrell (4.0,637)            
             HAMMOND, Sean (3.5,683)            
  9 NYJEMS John Ericsson Magnet MS 126, Br (5)    16.0   76.5  110.0  106.0   71.5 
             PEREZ, Joel Stalin (5.0,701)       
             NIETO, Nayah (4.5,640)             
             WATSON, Danny Thomas, Jr (3.5,577) 
             MORENO, Giovanni M (3.0,152)       
             LLIGUIN, Carlos Daniel (3.0,240)   
 10 GAC005 Shiloh Point Elementary School, (4)    16.0   75.0  105.5  116.5   64.5 
             PUNYAMURTHY, Kartteekeya (6.5,409) 
             TAVVA, Ritvik (3.5,619)            
             SATHISHPRABHU, Areesh (3.0,605)    
             KRISHNAPPAN, Meenatchi (3.0,475)   
 11 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (4)                   16.0   73.5  103.0  107.0   66.0 
             PARRALES, Brianna (6.0,666)        
             CANELAS, Ramon (4.5,703)           
             OKAI-KOI, Jacob (4.0,617)          
             MEDINA, Engel (1.5,445)            
 12 MDBMPC MDBMPC (7)                             16.0   70.5  100.0   99.0   57.0 
             PENNINGTON, Adam Lewis (6.0,699)   
             PENNINGTON, Travis Lewis (4.0,658) 
             SALAZAR ALVARADO, Cesar (3.0,323)  
             LARDNER, Julian (3.0,601)          
 13 MSFCLE Franklin County Lower Elementa, (6)    15.5   67.0   87.5   82.0   51.5 
             CONLEY, Levi (4.5,615)             
             COTHREN, Marianna (4.0,727)        
             KENT, Wyatt (4.0,392)              
             MYERS, Parker Canton (3.0,496)     
 14 ALBAYS Bayside Academy, Daphne,AL (5)         15.0   76.5  107.5  110.5   62.0 
             STALLWORTH, Jacob (5.5,386)        
             MAGLI, Genevieve (3.5,471)         
             NAGER, Alexandra Nicole (3.0,437)  
             SMITH, Forrest P (3.0,522)         
 15 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (4)    15.0   74.0  101.0   84.0   62.0 
             SEARLE, Payton Cole (5.0,666)      
             TEMPLE, Katie (4.0,532)            
             BROOKS, Jakiyah (3.0,443)          
             BEE, A'Niyah (3.0,514)             
 16 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (8)    15.0   73.0   99.5   92.0   66.5 
             MERCADO, Patricio (5.0,735)        
             KOSTINA, Polina (4.0,218)          
             HINES, Jackson Dwight (3.5,411)    
             CROWNOVER, Ben (2.5,514)           
             SCHMIEDICKE, Aaron (2.5,317)       
 17 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (11)   15.0   61.5   83.0   78.5   55.0 
             GUERRA, Jaggar (5.0,661)           
             DE LA GARZA, Rebecca (4.0,586)     
             LUNA, Carlos (3.0,645)             
             MIRANDA, Paolo (3.0,564)           
             SALAZAR, Ricardo A (3.0,695)       
             ORTIZ, Jesus E (3.0,484)           
 18 MDMTWA The Mount Washington School, Ba (6)    14.5   64.5   91.5   78.5   52.0 
             ONIME, Isabella Anna (4.0,548)     
             JOHANSSON, Noah Aidan (4.0,508)    
             WITTE, Clara (3.5,391)             
             CRANDELL, Kaden (3.0,133)          
             TALBOT, Finnian Gardner (3.0,167)  
 19 MEBLUE Blue Hill Consolidated School,  (7)    14.0   78.5  110.5   96.0   59.5 
             HALL, Gabriel Ryan (4.0,326)       
             NORWOOD, Tucker David (4.0,348)    
             LEWIS, Jaden Oliver (3.0,424)      
             TYLER, Solomon Rex (3.0,405)       
             MEANS, Sarah (3.0,240)             
             PAGE, Samuel Spencer (3.0,451)     
 20 ILCEAR Earle Stem Elementary School, C (4)    14.0   68.0   95.5   78.0   54.0 
             SHAW, Breanna (5.0,313)            
             LEVI, Taahir (3.0,275)             
             HARRY, Gavin (3.0,574)             
             WILLIAMS, Christina (3.0,106)      
 21 FLRANS Ransom Middle School, Cantonmen (7)    13.5   66.5   93.0   71.5   53.5 
             TARKUS, James Earnest (4.0,589)    
             NGUYEN, Nghia (3.5,373)            
             DELAY, Ian A (3.0,561)             
             NGUYEN, Hieu (3.0,101)             
 22 NYB047 MS 390, Bronx,NY (7)                   13.0   74.5  101.0   71.0   55.0 
             READ, Andrickson R (4.0,570)       
             RAMOS, Christian (3.5,539)         
             BAEZ, Max Hideki (3.0,542)         
             MONTERO, Anthony Manuel (2.5,456)  
 23 TXM015 Sharyland North Junior High, Mi (5)    12.5   68.0   92.0   62.0   51.0 
             SOLIS, Jose (4.0,689)              
             LONGORIA, Alan (3.5,597)           
             COTTRELL, Donavan Ray (3.0,586)    
             BAZAN II, Angelo (2.0,479)         
 24 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (6)          12.0   68.5   95.0   75.0   45.5 
             BYRD, Jonathan Abram (4.0,383)     
             BEARD, Destiny (3.0,379)           
             HOWARD, Harlan Hills (2.5,296)     
             COPELAND, Nyla (2.5,193)           
 25 NYS021 Ps 150 Queens, Sunnyside,NY (4)        11.0   62.5   87.0   58.0   41.0 
             AKASHI, Kyle (5.0,707)             
             CONDON, Bronwyn (3.0,717)          
             CONDON, Dylan (2.0,115)            
             ARMAS, Victoria P (1.0,104)        
 26 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (2)    11.0   44.5   63.5   92.0   46.0 
             ANGIULLO, Richard (6.0,730)        
             MELLON, Stokes Harkness (5.0,543)  
 27 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (3)    10.0   58.5   81.5   63.0   46.0 
             PUTTAGUNTA, Ramya (4.0,710)        
             BEHERA, Pushpita (4.0,374)         
             PILLI, Shreyash (2.0,451)          
 28 NYB059 PS/MS 218, Bronx,NY (3)                10.0   45.0   62.0   44.0   35.0 
             PRODHANIA, Imtiaz (4.0,734)        
             GUZMAN, Dalving (3.5,678)          
             PRODHANIA, Tisun (2.5,402)         
 29 GATRIN Trinity School, Atlanta,GA (4)         10.0   42.5   61.5   29.0   41.0 
             MARKWALTER, Russell Helder (3.0,556) 
             AFSHAR, Kourosh Henri (3.0,304)    
             BELL, Anselm (2.5,328)             
             BELL, Maximilian (1.5,179)         
 30 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (7)                   9.5   66.5   92.5   50.0   41.0 
             HERRERA, Kevin (3.5,238)           
             BOATENG, Samuella (2.0,418)        
             TOLEDO, John Albie (2.0,321)       
             MENSAH, Daniel A (2.0,549)         
             CUEVAS, Gabriel Alexander (2.0,444) 
 31 MIRWPA Washington Parks Academy, Redfo (5)     9.5   53.5   70.5   28.0   39.0 
             MANLEY, Khai (3.5,246)             
             HUTCHERSON, Reese (2.5,576)        
             WILSON, Alayah L (2.0,314)         
             WILSON, Charlese (1.5,114)         
 32 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (2)     9.0   40.0   55.5   60.5   36.0 
             RAMESH, Vishvin (4.5,733)          
             RAMESH, Prashvin (4.5,454)         
 33 NCC004 Endhaven Elementary, Charlotte, (2)     9.0   40.0   53.0   58.0   36.0 
             KOTHAPALLI, Pragnya (5.0,684)      
             VEJENDLA, Nikhita (4.0,388)        
 34 GAKITT Kittredge Magnet School, Atlant (3)     8.5   41.5   58.5   34.0   36.5 
             GREENE, John Wesley (3.0,586)      
             PADARTI, Sasank (3.0,473)          
             BROWN, Jennifer (2.5,417)          
 35 GAC007 Brookwood Elementary, Cumming,G (2)     8.5   39.5   53.0   56.5   32.0 
             MEHTA, Vedant Harshit (4.5,437)    
             KOTHAPALLI, Akshar (4.0,471)       
 36 WYCPOD Poder Academy, Cheyenne,WY (2)          8.0   43.5   60.5   54.0   41.0 
             MOTHERSHED, Fletcher (4.0,656)     
             STIPE, Mariyah (4.0,748)           
 37 TNO003 East Hamilton Middle High Schoo (2)     8.0   37.5   50.0   53.5   32.5 
             KANAMARLAPUDI, Nitesh (4.5,595)    
             UJJINA, Akhilsai Vsk (3.5,474)     
 38 GAC010 Piney Grove Middle School, Cumm (2)     7.0   34.0   49.0   42.0   26.0 
             ATHREYA, Shubhang K (4.0,485)      
             ATHREYA, Sudhanva K (3.0,655)      
 39 ALCOLU Columbia Elementary School, Mad (2)     7.0   32.5   46.0   34.0   25.0 
             PARK, Joseph (4.0,601)             
             PARK, Andrew (3.0,423)             
 40 GAS012 Settles Bridge Elementary Schoo (2)     6.0   26.5   37.5   30.0   19.0 
             GORREPATI, Abhi (4.0,483)          
             RAMIREDDY, Bhavika (2.0,167)       
 41 GAWOOD Woodward Academy, Atlanta,GA (2)        6.0   18.5   26.0   16.0   23.0 
             SULLIVAN, Louis Sa (3.5,610)       
             SULLIVAN, Isabella (2.5,366)       
 42 GAA010 The Children's School, Atlanta, (2)     5.5   31.0   42.0   26.5   18.5 
             HU, Harry (4.0,549)                
             HU, Heidi (1.5,284)                
 43 TXMANZ Manzano Middle School, Brownsvi (2)     5.0   30.5   44.0   21.5   19.0 
             DAVILA, Julia (2.5,437)            
             SERRALTA, Ivan E, Jr (2.5,585)     
 44 MDRDEM Roland Park Elem./MS #233, Balt (2)     5.0   29.0   39.5   19.0   12.0 
             ALLEN, Jonathan David (4.0,396)    
             HARRIED, Autumn Raven Gene (1.0,106) 
    
data/tk8u750.txt 18/04/08 16:39:59 CDT