PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TXHEND Henderson Middle School, El Pas (10)   24.0   85.0  118.0  193.5   95.0 
             RAMIREZ, Saul (7.0,899)            
             RAMIREZ, Juan (6.5,867)            
             PALOMINO, Carlos (6.0,760)         
             ARAUJO, Carlos (4.5,884)           
  2 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (5)    20.5   76.0  104.0  135.5   77.0 
             IRVING, Jonathan (6.0,986)         
             NORWOOD, Kenneth (5.0,938)         
             SMITH, Stephfan (5.0,819)          
             IRVING, Nicholas (4.5,895)         
  3 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (5)    19.0   79.5  110.5  139.0   78.0 
             JORDAN, Scotty (6.0,917)           
             RUSSO, Ben (5.0,859)               
             MCKNIGHT, Reed (4.5,774)           
             REGLI, Anthony (3.5,462)           
  4 MEORON Orono Middle School, Orono,ME (5)      18.5   82.5  112.5  137.5   78.0 
             OWEN, Tommy (6.0,997)              
             SMITH, Evan (4.5,910)              
             COUSINEAU, Tristan (4.0,799)       
             SMITH, Brandan (4.0,386)           
             FOSTER, Atticus (4.0,870)          
  5 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (5)             17.5   82.5  113.0  126.5   73.5 
             PICCOLINO, Ava (5.5,845)           
             JOHNSON, Kendrick (5.0,750)        
             FRIEDMANN, Zachary (3.5,771)       
             MOE, William Paul (3.5,794)        
  6 MDRDEM Roland Park Elem./MS #233, Balt (8)    16.5   83.5  115.5  115.5   73.0 
             REILLY, Ethan Saylor (5.0,630)     
             GOLDBERG, Lucie Tabitha (4.0,946)  
             D'ANDREA, Brendan Gaetano (4.0,665) 
             ROSS, Sawyer Diego (3.5,892)       
  7 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (8)    16.5   76.0  106.0  103.0   68.5 
             THOMAS, Canaan (4.5,932)           
             BURKS IV, Ivory (4.0,984)          
             INAEDE, Ausar (4.0,812)            
             HAMILTON II, Walter (4.0,999)      
  8 ALBAYS Bayside Academy, Daphne,AL (4)         16.5   69.5  101.5  113.5   66.5 
             MONTGOMERY, Rhett (6.0,865)        
             KLIMJACK, David (5.5,955)          
             KLIMJACK, Michael (3.5,782)        
             LAVELLE, Finlay (1.5,566)          
  9 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (6)                16.0   74.0  103.0   94.5   70.0 
             ZOU, Zenjin (5.0,898)              
             LIN, Vincent (4.5,800)             
             LUCERO, Genesis (3.5,854)          
             VELASQUEZ, Henny (3.0,837)         
             YE, Sophia (3.0,853)               
 10 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (5)    15.0   70.0  100.0   91.5   58.5 
             MURRAY, Maxwell Everett (4.5,980)  
             MURRAY, Nicholas Ross (4.0,582)    
             QUICK, Gavin Mitchell (3.5,800)    
             QUICK, Kaden David (3.0,751)       
 11 TXM015 Sharyland North Junior High, Mi (8)    15.0   64.0   89.0   74.0   51.0 
             RAMIREZ, Aaron Guadalupe (4.0,755) 
             CHAPA, Joseph (4.0,870)            
             FUENTES, Bryan (4.0,806)           
             ESCAMILLA, Lucas (3.0,777)         
 12 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (8)    14.5   76.0  107.5  101.0   63.0 
             EHRENSTEIN, Thomas (5.0,875)       
             RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (3.5,921)        
             ARTEAGA, Rogelio (3.0,792)         
             LOPEZ, Erik (3.0,803)              
 13 NYB059 PS/MS 218, Bronx,NY (4)                14.5   75.0  105.0   90.0   61.5 
             CALZADA, Ella (4.5,803)            
             VERDEJO, Omar (4.5,916)            
             SAYAS, Ramses (3.0,811)            
             CRUZ, Rafael (2.5,893)             
 14 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (4)    14.5   75.0  103.0   88.0   56.5 
             KENT, Zachary (4.5,931)            
             COLEMAN, Ethan (4.0,967)           
             COTHREN, Savannah (3.0,788)        
             MULLINS, Andrew (3.0,963)          
 15 NYJEMS John Ericsson Magnet MS 126, Br (6)    14.5   64.0   91.5   79.0   53.5 
             WILLIAMS, Darrien (5.0,899)        
             SAWON, Bartosz (3.5,871)           
             CASTILLO, Melody Hennah (3.0,817)  
             CASTILLO, Leily Grace (3.0,807)    
 16 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (5)               14.0   70.5   97.5   79.0   57.0 
             BENAVIDES, Sebastian (4.0,979)     
             CASARES, Jonathan Revan (3.5,867)  
             GONZALEZ, Mathew (3.5,825)         
             SANCHEZ, Manuel E (3.0,912)        
             GONZALEZ-DIAZ, Manuel Albe (3.0,326) 
 17 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (10)   14.0   69.0   94.5   73.5   55.0 
             SMITH, Genevieve I (4.0,957)       
             WESOLEK, Alex (3.5,842)            
             FRAGUA, Dylan (3.5,842)            
             WILKE, Henry Christopher (3.0,938) 
             PARRA, Angela (3.0,837)            
             CHASAN, Tyler (3.0,796)            
 18 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (3)              14.0   58.5   81.0   99.0   55.0 
             MIRANDA, Noah (5.0,801)            
             DUPREY, Emmet (5.0,954)            
             CAO, Brian (4.0,814)               
 19 ALMUMS UMS- Wright, Mobile,AL (4)             11.0   68.5  100.0   69.0   47.5 
             SHAIKH, Ameen Ahmed (4.0,754)      
             DAVIDSON, Clayton William (3.5,389) 
             MOORE, Alex (2.5,753)              
             FOWLER, Conner M (1.0,343)         
 20 TXS027 Miller Jordan Middle School, Sa (4)    11.0   63.5   86.5   48.0   44.5 
             RESENDEZ, Jacob (3.0,931)          
             GONZALEZ III, Miguel (3.0,832)     
             MENDOZA, Alfredo (3.0,677)         
             MARTINEZ, Manuel Antonio (2.0,800) 
 21 MDBMPC MDBMPC (4)                             10.5   61.5   86.0   50.0   43.0 
             FALL, Khadim Elias (4.0,865)       
             BROWN, Jerome Phillip (3.0,924)    
             SALAZAR A, Joshua (2.0,784)        
             SALAZAR A, Naomy (1.5,762)         
 22 WYCPOD Poder Academy, Cheyenne,WY (3)         10.5   58.5   83.0   70.0   45.5 
             FROST, Andrew (4.0,878)            
             MARTINEZ-MONTANO, Xavier (3.5,981) 
             COLIN-FELICIANO, Carlos (3.0,871)  
 23 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (3)          10.5   51.0   73.0   70.0   46.0 
             CAPELA, Jimmy (4.5,885)            
             WOOLFORK, Jayson R (3.5,977)       
             MCGINNIS, Keilan Matthew (2.5,890) 
 24 NYB047 MS 390, Bronx,NY (4)                   10.0   63.5   90.5   57.5   41.5 
             RAMOS,Bryan (3.5,976)              
             GALVA, Daryll (2.5,377)            
             CASTELAN,Carlos (2.0,754)          
             ACOSTA,Jason (2.0,809)             
 25 GAS012 Settles Bridge Elementary Schoo (3)    10.0   48.5   72.0   55.0   33.5 
             MURUGAPPAN, Ajay (4.0,822)         
             RAMIREDDY, Shashank (3.5,764)      
             GOPI, Madhav (2.5,766)             
 26 GAC008 Lakeside Middle School, Cumming (2)     9.0   35.0   47.0   55.5   34.0 
             RUDRARAJU, Aneesh Prabal (5.0,847) 
             KOMMA, Pratham (4.0,685)           
 27 GAA002 Abbotts Hill Elementary, Alphar (2)     8.5   40.5   54.5   57.5   33.0 
             GANESAN, Akilan (4.5,855)          
             SURESH, Arjun (4.0,801)            
 28 MDMTWA The Mount Washington School, Ba (2)     8.5   39.0   53.0   59.0   35.5 
             GUCHEMAND, Alan Gamid (5.5,932)    
             BURNHAM, Leo Charles (3.0,871)     
 29 GAACLE Home School - Clem, Atlanta,GA (4)      8.0   44.5   62.0   23.0   23.0 
             CLEM, Pamela (3.0,793)             
             CLEM, Patricia (2.0,804)           
             CLEM, Thomas, Iii (2.0,512)        
             CLEM, Patrina (1.0,468)            
 30 MNB005 William Byrne Elementary, Burns (2)     8.0   41.0   57.5   56.0   39.0 
             KELLEN, Mitchell (5.0,909)         
             STAGE, Harrison K (3.0,854)        
 31 GAACOG Cogburn Woods Elementary Schoo, (2)     7.5   35.5   49.5   47.0   32.5 
             LOKASANI, Smyan Reddy (4.5,776)    
             LOKASANI, Krithin Reddy (3.0,832)  
 32 GAS018 Riverwatch Middle School, Suwan (2)     7.0   34.5   51.0   43.5   26.5 
             MADIREDDY, Aditya (4.0,686)        
             KARTHIKEYAN, Avanthika (3.0,471)   
 33 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (2)     6.0   33.0   45.5   25.0   23.0 
             PODDUTURI, Aashrith (4.0,937)      
             KOLLA, Manvith (2.0,706)           
 34 GACREE Creek View Elementary, Alpharet (2)     5.5   32.0   44.5   27.5   20.0 
             APPALA, Anish (3.0,791)            
             JAIN, Moulik (2.5,860)             
 35 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (2)        5.0   24.0   35.5   16.0   16.0 
             IYER, Aneesh (3.0,754)             
             LANGERAAP, Mason (2.0,240)         
 36 GAM015 Sope Creek Elementary, Marietta (2)     4.0   31.0   43.0   18.0   17.0 
             LE, Benny (3.0,838)                
             NIGAM, Nevaan (1.0,762)            
    
data/tk8u1000.txt 18/04/08 17:07:14 CDT