PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)   16.5   65.5   90.0  133.5   68.5 
             LEE, James (6.0,1858)             
             IZUMI, Haruki (5.5,1670)          
             FRIDLYAND, Daniel (5.0,1145)      
  2 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (3)    15.5   68.0   94.5  135.0   65.5 
             OSKIPER, Constantine (6.0,1799)   
             OSKIPER, Andreas (5.0,1817)       
             OSKIPER, Nicholas (4.5,1572)      
  3 FLMRYB Mary Bryant Elementary, Tampa,F (4)   14.0   59.0   80.5  100.0   55.5 
             PECKHAM, Brandon (5.5,1718)       
             RAMASWAMY, Rohit (4.5,1514)       
             PATEL, Ajay (4.0,1182)            
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     12.0   55.5   76.0   79.5   49.5 
             KOGAN, Theo George (5.5,1619)     
             LENCZ, Harris (4.5,1776)          
             WOLOZ, Gabriel (2.0,587)          
  5 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (3)   11.5   60.5   81.0   76.0   52.0 
             HE, Kevin (4.5,1464)              
             XUE, Jeffrey (4.0,1425)           
             DIAO, Eric (3.0,1188)             
  6 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (6)    11.0   52.5   73.0   59.0   44.0 
             ALVAREZ, Xavier (4.0,1223)        
             FRANCO, Juan (4.0,1197)           
             CHACON, Marianpaol (3.0,861)      
             SAFI, Malik (3.0,659)             
  7 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (4)   10.5   61.0   82.5   67.0   48.0 
             SUBRAHMANYAM, Kunsel (4.0,1369)   
             GENKIN, Aaron (3.5,1230)          
             JHAMB, Jai Pritam (3.0,1028)      
  8 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (3)   10.5   47.5   68.0   53.5   35.0 
             BERMUDEZ, Jesus (4.0,897)         
             MARTINEZ, Lucas (3.5,863)         
             CANADAY, Grant (3.0,576)          
  9 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (2)   10.5   44.5   62.0   91.0   44.5 
             DOMMALAPATI, Aasa (5.5,1748)      
             WANG, Andrew (5.0,1904)           
 10 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)      10.0   49.0   67.0   43.0   41.0 
             ERLICHSON-DELIZ, Lukas Ro (4.0,1121) 
             ISLAM, Mahdi (3.0,695)            
             HERTEL-BERNSTEIN, Kai (3.0,846)   
 11 NYP124 PS 124, New York,NY (3)               10.0   46.0   61.5   35.5   35.0 
 12 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (2)            10.0   42.5   60.5   80.5   44.5 
 13 DCW010 Elsie Whitlow Stokes, Washingto (7)    9.5   52.5   72.5   54.5   35.5 
 14 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       9.5   47.0   64.5   43.5   35.0 
 15 FLV008 Viera Charter School, Viera,FL (8)     9.0   52.0   74.0   47.5   34.5 
 16 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (3)        9.0   41.0   58.0   33.0   31.0 
 17 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (3)    8.0   36.0   48.5   23.0   27.0 
 18 AZS021 International School Of Arizona (2)    8.0   33.0   45.0   37.0   25.0 
 19 FLM043 R.L. Stevenson Elementary, Merr (3)    7.5   47.0   63.0   34.5   30.5 
 20 FLP018 Franklin Academy, Pembroke Pine (4)    7.5   39.5   52.0   21.0   22.0 
 21 NYN103 Rodeph Sholom School, New York, (2)    7.5   37.5   52.5   46.0   31.0 
 22 LAL004 T.S. Cooley Elementary Magnet S (2)    7.5   29.0   39.5   32.5   25.0 
 23 FLC004 Freedom 7 Elementary School, Co (2)    6.5   27.5   39.5   26.0   25.0 
 24 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (2)                5.0   29.5   41.0   15.0   17.0 
 25 FLMAMI MA Milan K-8 Center, Hialeah,FL (2)    5.0   28.5   38.0   18.0   15.0 
 26 DCW011 Inspired Teaching Public Charte (3)    4.5   40.5   53.5   12.5   15.5 
 27 FLOJUS Ojus Elementary School, North M (2)    4.5   30.5   42.5   16.5   17.5 
 28 FLO031 Lake Eola Charter School, Orlan (2)    4.0   24.5   32.0    8.0   10.0 
 29 FLMI&B I & B PESKOE K-8 CENTER, MIAMI, (2)    3.0   28.5   39.0   11.0   11.0 
 30 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (5)    1.0   37.0   55.5    5.0    4.0 
    
data/t5.txt 14/12/14 15:37:58 CST

cache/pTEAM5.htm.gzip 17/08/23 12:46:46 CDT