PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (9)                 18.0   67.0   94.0  156.0   72.0 
             CHASIN, Nico Werner (7.0,1733)     
             LEVINE, Jack E (6.0,1470)          
             PESHA, Maximilian (5.0,1097)       
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (11)               15.0   58.0   81.0  105.0   56.0 
             SILVERS, Maxwell Rein (5.0,983)    
             KOTAHWALA, Vihaan (5.0,907)        
             GULATI, Avi (5.0,1169)             
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (6)    14.5   59.0   83.5  100.5   57.5 
             CHONG, Joshua Ethan (5.0,1301)     
             QUAN, Jake Taylor (5.0,1028)       
             KALOUDIS, Sean (4.5,1200)          
  4 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (6)    14.0   55.5   77.5   94.0   57.0 
             SHERIDAN, Finnegan Michae (5.0,1085) 
             YOO, Maxwell (4.5,1184)            
             O'NEILL, John Kian (4.5,1272)      
  5 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (7)           13.0   54.5   75.0   80.0   49.0 
             GULATI, Saheb Singh (5.0,1130)     
             GLORIOD, Isabella Pileggi (4.0,606) 
             HEGDE, Rithwik (4.0,840)           
  6 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (6)     12.0   58.5   79.0   73.0   54.0 
             WAGNER, Anton (4.0,838)            
             JAIN, Salil (4.0,1155)             
             ROONPRAPUNT, Jesse (4.0,1203)      
             SABAT, Alexander (4.0,818)         
  7 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (10)   12.0   57.0   75.5   66.0   52.0 
             JHAMB, Dhruv (4.0,977)             
             DHARAN, Arjun Aditya (4.0,793)     
             BART, Aidan Lam Meng (4.0,874)     
  8 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (5)     12.0   56.0   80.5   74.0   46.0 
             HUDEPOHL, Wolfe Marcus (5.0,1109)  
             BENAK, Ronav (4.0,743)             
             ROSS, Michael Warren (3.0,702)     
             FORD, William (3.0,467)            
  9 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (5)        11.5   49.0   65.0   50.0   41.0 
             THOMPSON, Kenneth (4.0,674)        
             MILLSTONE, Pippa (4.0,844)         
             HAHN, Kyle J (3.5,739)             
 10 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (6)      11.0   52.0   71.5   55.0   39.0 
             KORFF, Rose (4.0,704)              
             MERO, Daniel Solomon (4.0,833)     
             UTAK, Josiah (3.0,425)             
             WEINTRAUB, Judy (3.0,504)          
             EUSTACHE, Timothy (3.0,354)        
 11 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (5)       10.5   52.5   72.5   50.5   41.0 
 12 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (4)     9.5   48.0   68.0   52.5   36.0 
 13 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)      9.5   37.5   52.0   61.5   38.0 
 14 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (5)      8.0   51.0   68.0   35.0   32.0 
 15 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (5)     7.5   43.0   59.0   28.5   27.5 
 16 FLP018 Franklin Academy, Pembroke Pine (5)     6.0   35.0   47.0    7.5   20.0 
 17 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)         5.0   27.5   39.5   20.0   20.0 
 18 FLC008 Franklin Academy, Cooper City,F (2)     5.0   27.5   38.5   23.0   18.0 
    
data/t2.txt 14/12/14 14:57:45 CST