PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               16.0   61.5   87.5  123.0   64.0 
             SAFRANEK, William (6.0,1390)      
             RUBINSTEIN MASH, Alexande (5.0,1113) 
             WEINBERG, Jonathan (5.0,828)      
  2 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   15.0   60.0   87.5  107.0   61.0 
             FELSHER, Gary Isaac (5.0,1144)    
             RHODES, Gabriel (5.0,510)         
             BERMAN, Alexander Morris (5.0,945) 
  3 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (11)         13.5   65.5   90.5  101.0   61.0 
             COOKE, Grayson Kenneth (5.0,1108) 
             DANG, Anthony (4.5,783)           
             SHIH, Marcus (4.0,618)            
             THUR DE KOOS, Paul (4.0,765)      
             TURENNE, Nathan (4.0,669)         
             WEHBE, Ronnie (4.0,560)           
             ZENDEJAS, Rodrigo (4.0,501)       
             KOHLHAAS, Parker (4.0,547)        
  4 FLP018 Franklin Academy, Pembroke Pine (9)   13.0   56.5   78.5   77.0   53.0 
             ESTABRIDIS, Santiago (5.0,837)    
             HE, Jayden (4.0,532)              
             KWOK, Nicholas (4.0,562)          
             DAVIS, Jacob A (4.0,508)          
  5 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (6)   12.0   59.0   81.0   85.0   49.0 
             GANTI-AGRAWAL, Siddharth (4.0,374) 
             BERGMAN CHUDNOW, Bryan Ash (4.0,677) 
             SEGARRA, Benjamin Raymond (4.0,nnnn) 
  6 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (5)     11.5   55.5   77.0   69.5   49.0 
  7 FLKIMB Kimball Wiles Elementary, Gaine (4)   11.0   56.5   82.0   74.0   48.0 
  8 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (4)           10.0   49.0   68.5   49.5   36.5 
  9 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)         9.5   54.0   76.0   53.5   41.5 
 10 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (4)                 9.5   51.0   70.5   49.5   37.5 
 11 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (4)    9.5   45.5   61.0   43.0   35.5 
 12 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       8.5   42.0   60.5   30.5   24.5 
 13 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (2)          8.0   38.0   53.0   50.0   34.0 
 14 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (2)    6.5   25.5   35.5   30.0   19.5 
 15 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (2)                6.0   31.0   43.5   22.0   23.0 
 16 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)        5.5   25.0   35.0   17.0   17.0 
 17 FLC008 Franklin Academy, Cooper City,F (2)    5.0   22.5   32.0   17.0   14.0 
 18 FLOJUS Ojus Elementary School, North M (2)    4.0   28.5   38.0   12.0   16.0 
 19 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    4.0   23.0   33.0   18.0   15.5 
 20 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (2)     4.0   17.0   21.5   17.0   18.0 
    
data/t1.txt 14/12/14 14:33:10 CST

cache/pTEAM1.htm.gzip 18/05/23 14:31:00 CDT