PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               16.0   67.5   93.5  133.0   67.0 
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (6.0,1781) 
             HUSTON, Gus (5.5,1701)            
             LEE, Pippa Jinju Sohn (4.5,1174)  
  2 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (6)        15.5   72.0   98.5  127.5   68.5 
             ZONG, Davis, Jr (5.5,1631)        
             SHIBATA, Robert Shintaro (5.0,1672) 
             HUA, Charles (5.0,1751)           
             TANG, Eric Y (5.0,1325)           
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (4)   15.0   62.5   87.5  113.0   61.0 
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (5.0,1448)  
             PHILLIPS, Amanda Noelle (5.0,1328) 
             MORRIS, Nivedita T (5.0,1391)     
  4 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   14.0   57.5   81.5   91.5   56.5 
             BURTON, Henry (5.0,1627)          
             KAY, Noah Robert (5.0,1247)       
             MITTAL, Alok Jaidhan (4.0,1060)   
  5 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (3)   14.0   57.0   80.5   96.0   56.0 
             NAIR, Siddhant (5.0,1420)         
             BALAMUTHAIYA, Siddhaarth (5.0,1505) 
             HUANG, Liya (4.0,1057)            
  6 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (3)           13.0   56.5   76.0   72.5   53.5 
             EWALD, Thomas (5.0,1275)          
             ULMER, Robert Andrew (4.0,1157)   
             HOMAN, Luke Christian (4.0,1192)  
  7 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (6)      12.0   59.5   84.0   78.0   55.5 
             WANG, Audrey (4.0,1324)           
             SUN, Amy Mengtian (4.0,1211)      
             COLE, Bromme Hampton, Ii (4.0,1136) 
  8 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (8)   11.5   42.5   56.5   53.5   43.0 
             SELVA, David Salvador (4.0,992)   
             LEE, Brandon J (4.0,855)          
             SCHMALING, Tyler Patrick (3.5,490) 
  9 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (3)   11.0   59.5   79.5   67.5   47.5 
             WEI, Nathan Boya (4.0,972)        
             GAO, Nolan (3.5,888)              
             GHORPADE, Parth (3.5,1029)        
 10 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (3)                 10.0   54.5   78.5   58.0   42.0 
             FEINER, Meredith (4.0,1306)       
             RUY, Dashiell (3.0,811)           
             VIDRA, Alexander (3.0,943)        
 11 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (4)                10.0   53.5   77.0   55.0   44.0 
 12 DCW002 Washington International School (3)   10.0   51.5   70.0   54.0   36.5 
 13 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (4)               10.0   48.0   68.0   47.0   38.0 
 14 FLP018 Franklin Academy, Pembroke Pine (6)    9.0   51.0   68.0   42.5   39.0 
 15 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (4)    9.0   46.5   66.0   39.0   34.0 
 16 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       9.0   43.5   62.5   33.0   30.0 
 17 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)        6.5   32.5   45.0   28.5   22.0 
 18 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (3)     6.0   36.0   48.0   11.0   16.0 
 19 FLOJUS Ojus Elementary School, North M (2)    3.0   24.5   31.5    7.0   11.0 
    
data/t3.txt 14/12/14 15:16:27 CST