PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (9)             15.0   62.0   88.5  114.0   64.5 
             WANG, Nancy (5.0,1792)            
             CHEN, Mengnan (5.0,1756)          
             CUNNINGHAM, Omar Elijah (5.0,1860) 
  2 FLT012 Williams Ib Middle School, Tamp (3)   14.5   60.0   82.0  107.5   55.0 
             HOANG, Truman (6.0,2001)          
             JAYARAMAN, Roshan (5.0,2001)      
             DEVOJU, Saathvik (3.5,914)        
  3 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (3)   14.0   65.0   91.0  114.5   63.0 
             JIE, Tianhui  (cindy (5.0,1841)   
             LIU, Jackie (4.5,1819)            
             WU, Andy Y (4.5,1784)             
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)               14.0   59.0   84.0  100.5   57.5 
             LEE, Reddy Young-Jai Sohn (5.0,1798) 
             CHALLENGER, Daniel (4.5,1695)     
             SOLLECITO, Tristan (4.5,1672)     
  5 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (6)   12.5   56.0   80.0   74.0   48.0 
             LOJANO, Sebastian (4.5,1677)      
             RUSSONIELLO, Matteo (4.0,1267)    
             BERMUDEZ, Valentina (4.0,1311)    
  6 TNDOUG Douglass K-8 Optional School, M (4)   11.5   59.5   82.0   74.5   50.5 
  7 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (5)        11.0   53.5   73.0   57.5   43.0 
  8 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (5)         10.5   48.0   68.0   45.5   38.0 
  9 ILC032 Whitney Young Academic Center,  (2)   10.5   47.0   67.0   93.5   47.5 
 10 FLMGLA GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL, MIRAMAR,F (5)    9.5   44.0   62.5   57.5   39.0 
 11 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (3)    8.5   43.5   59.5   26.0   27.5 
 12 FLMSMS Shenandoah Middle School, Miami (4)    8.5   43.5   58.0   30.0   34.0 
 13 FLF010 Franklin Academy, Boyton Beach, (4)    7.5   43.0   60.0   28.5   25.5 
 14 FLW015 Trinity Preparatory School, Win (3)    6.5   33.5   45.0   15.5   16.0 
 15 FLNMAR ASPIRA R.A.M. Charter School, N (2)    6.0   28.0   42.0   25.0   19.0 
 16 TXSENA Senator Eddie Lucio Middle Sch, (2)    5.0   30.5   42.5   18.0   19.0 
 17 FLMAMI MA Milan K-8 Center, Hialeah,FL (3)    3.5   37.0   53.0   10.5   11.5 
 18 FLMJMM JOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY, M (2)    3.5   26.0   35.5   12.0   10.5 
 19 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (2)        0.5    0.0    2.0    0.0    3.0 
    
data/t8.txt 14/12/14 15:35:28 CST