PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Tuesday Quads              
Name                       Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Guadalupe II, Francisco       K AZ 2370   3 W  3 W  2 W4 1st Place $50 
Karp, Eli M                   K LA 2128 1.5 W  4 L  1 D3 
Mucerino Jr, Josep            K PA 2085 1.5 L  1 W  4 D2 
Fields, Noah Denni            K WA 2061   0 L  2 L  3 L1 
                           
Herman, Daniel             L    CO 2055   3 W  4 W  3 W2 1st Place $50 
Hollinberger, Drew         L    IN 2035 1.5 D  3 W  4 L1 
Sanders, Lewis Franklin    L    WV 2032 1.5 D  2 L  1 W4 
Kumar, Yash                L    OK 1812   0 L  1 L  2 L3 
                           
Williams, Chris            M    VA 1805   3 W  3 W  4 W2 1st Place $50 
Kalyanaraman, Raghav       M    FL 1665   2 W  4 W  3 L1 
Jones, George              M    ON 1726   1 L  1 L  2 W4 
Gregora, James             M    CA 1684   0 L  2 L  1 L3 
                           
Li, Rachael                N    TX 1576   3 W  3 W  4 W2 1st Place $50 
White, Gabriel             N    HI 1641 1.5 W  4 D  3 L1 
Connelly, Kevin            N    VA 1657   1 L  1 D  2 D4 
Lewis, George              N    VA 1637 0.5 L  2 L  1 D3 
                           
Kim, Zachary Allen         O    VA 1500   3 W  4 W  3 W2 1st Place $50 
Ulissi, David Gene         O    TX 1521   2 W  3 W  4 L1 
Dudley, Michael Charles    O    ME 1455   1 L  2 L  1 W4 
Baer, Steve L              O    NY 1403   0 L  1 L  2 L3 
                           
Kea Jr, David Came         P    VA 1314 2.5 D  2 W  4 W3 1st Place $50 
Roederer, Charles          P    NC 1298   2 D  1 D  3 W4 
Irvin, Day Dairen          P    VA 1300 1.5 W  4 D  2 L1 
Kim, Emily                 P    VA 1300   0 L  3 L  1 L2 
                           
White, Caleb               Q    HI 1295 2.5 W  2 W  4 D3 1st Place $50 
Tucker, Marlin Tornquist   Q    HI 1046   2 L  1 W  3 W4 
Venkat, Varshini           Q    FL 1145 1.5 W  4 L  2 D1 
D'aquin, Leila A           Q    LA 1139   0 L  3 L  1 L2 
                           
Hilbe, James Liam          R    VA  875   3 W  3 W  2 W4 1st Place $50 
Friedman, Bradley Harrison R    VA  976   1 L  4 L  1 W3 
Babaria, Pratham Deepak    R    TX  960   1 L  1 W  4 L2 
Roederer, Judson           R    NC  886   1 W  2 L  3 L1 
                           
Baesler, Danny             S    VA  703   3 W  2 W  3 W4 1st Place $50 
Webb, Nikolai              S    SC  715   2 L  1 W  4 W3 
Ulmer, Annie               S    CT  762 0.5 D  4 L  1 L2 
Shawkat, Abrar             S    KY  718 0.5 D  3 L  2 L1 
                           
data/stueq.txt 17/08/02 16:44:16 CDT