PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Male Name                    Male Rating Male Points Female Name         Female Rating Female Points Average Rating Total Points Group 
Hilby, Craig                        2502           7 Onyango, Adia                1885             5         2193.5           12 Under 2200 
Rajendra, Avinash Shashikala        2143           6 Rajendra, Anupama            2127           5.5           2135         11.5 Brother-Sister 
Oen, Grant                          2150         5.5 Nguyen, Emily Quynh          2231             6         2190.5         11.5 Under 2200 
Li, Ruifeng                         2639           7 Li, Rachael                  1576           4.5         2107.5         11.5 Brother-Sister 
She, Chengyue (osc                  1898           5 Yu, Jennifer R               2366           6.5           2132         11.5 Under 2200 
Shoykhet, Benjamin                  1963           5 Wang, Annie                  2302             6         2132.5           11 Under 2200 
Wu, Sijing                          2059           6 Wu, Rochelle                 2111             5           2085           11 Brother-Sister 
Hernandez Padron, Jose              2198         6.5 Cruz, Jancarlo               1902           4.5           2050           11 Coach-Student 
Kukavica, Tony                      2167         5.5 Zilajeva, Veronika           2070           5.5         2118.5           11 Under 2200 
Qi, Henry                           2195         5.5 Qi, Katherene                1915           5.5           2055           11 Brother-Sister 
Bian, Alex                          2329         6.5 Tien, Sophie Jia-Yu          1637           4.5           1983           11 Under 2200 
Lenderman, Aleksandr                2649           8 Vivek, Mantra                1599           2.5           2124         10.5 Under 2200 
Terrie, Henry L                     2200           6 Haring, Ruth Inez            1938             4           2069           10 Under 2200 
Willis, Richard D                   1947         5.5 Dodson, S Catherine          1907           4.5           1927           10 Brother-Sister 
Liang, Jason                        1793         5.5 Gao, Suran                   1496           4.5         1644.5           10 Under 1800 
Liang, Justin Sun                   2034           6 Zhu, Jenny                   1432           3.5           1733          9.5 Under 1800 
Bellisario, Steven                  1965           6 Kumar, Arya                  1527           3.5           1746          9.5 Under 1800 
Walsh, Jeffrey G                    1905         4.5 Walsh, Sara                  1887           4.5           1896            9 Father-Daughter 
Abousharkh, Joseph Karam            1414         4.5 Herman, Sara                 1945           4.5         1679.5            9 Under 1800 
Karell, Leif Kazuo                  2109           5 Karell, Mira                 1500           3.5         1804.5          8.5 Husband-Wife 
Naylor, Nicholas                    1750           4 Naylor, Carla                1766           4.5           1758          8.5 Mother-Son 
Karp, Eli M                         2128         5.5 D'aquin, Leila A             1139             3         1633.5          8.5 Mother-Son 
Bland, Mark                         1547         4.5 Crouch, Jessica              1230           3.5         1388.5            8 Under 1800 
Hajiarbabi, Mohammadreza            1700           4 Hajiarbabi, Kiana            1815             4         1757.5            8 Father-Daughter 
Venkat, Raghav                      2136           5 Venkat, Varshini             1145             3         1640.5            8 Brother-Sister 
Agarwalla, Mohak                    1799           5 Torabi, Neda                 1171             3           1485            8 Under 1800 
Hoffman, Guy G                      1900         3.5 Hoffman, Sandra R            1307           3.5         1603.5            7 Husband-Wife 
Lee, Elliott J                      1590           4 Lee, Abigail Z               1187           2.5         1388.5          6.5 Brother-Sister 
Lodh, Anish                         1750         3.5 Lodh, Anjali                 1227             3         1488.5          6.5 Brother-Sister 
Cameron, Jonathan                   1304           4 Fraley, Dana Fay              824           2.5           1064          6.5 Under 1800 
Cheng, Leon                         1328         3.5 Cheng, Aron                   799           2.5         1063.5            6 Brother-Sister 
Dudley, Michael Charles             1455           3 Nguyen, Linh                 1035           2.5           1245          5.5 Coach-Student 
Herman, Daniel                      2055         4.5 Herman, Shirley              1033             1           1544          5.5 Mother-Son 
Dudley, Michael Charles             1455           1 Nguyen, Linh                 1035             1           1245            2 Coach-Student 
                             
data/smixed.txt 17/08/08 14:52:52 CDT