PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Thursday Quads           
Name                     Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Unruh, Charles M         AA   OK 2005 2.5 W  3 W  2 D4 1st Place $50 
Karp, Eli M              AA   LA 2128   2 W  4 L  1 W3 
Hollinberger, Drew       AA   IN 2035   1 L  1 W  4 L2 
Sanders, Lewis Fra       AA   WV 2032 0.5 L  2 L  3 D1 
                         
Jackson, Joseph          AB   VA 1940   3 W  4 W  2 W3 1st Place $50 
Pollard, Kaden           AB   NY 1887   2 W  3 L  1 W4 
Kumar, Yash              AB   OK 1812   1 L  2 W  4 L1 
Cote, Gary L             AB   CT 1800   0 L  1 L  3 L2 
                         
Belke, Thomas J          AC   VA 1712   3 W  4 W  3 W2 1st Place $50 
Day, Tim                 AC      1688 1.5 W  3 D  4 L1 
White, Gabriel           AC   HI 1641   1 L  2 L  1 W4 
Lewis, George            AC   VA 1637 0.5 L  1 D  2 L3 
                         
Pollard, Teja            AD   NY 1443   3 W  4 W  2 W3 1st Place $50 
Vigil, Barry             AD   IA 1463 1.5 D  3 L  1 W4 
Dudley, Michael Charles  AD   ME 1455 1.5 D  2 W  4 L1 
Baer, Steve L            AD   NY 1403   0 L  1 L  3 L2 
                         
Hoffman, Sandra R        AE   WI 1307 2.5 D  3 W  4 W2 1st Place $50 
White, Caleb             AE   HI 1295   2 W  4 W  3 L1 
Pollard, Mark H          AE   NY 1356 1.5 D  1 L  2 W4 
White, Joshua            AE   HI 1297   0 L  2 L  1 L3 
                         
Howland, James Zac       AF   VA 1140   3 W  2 W  3 W4 1st Place $50 
Tucker, Marlin Tornquist AF   HI 1046   1 L  1 L  4 W3 
Vigil, Jacob T           AF   IA 1015   1 W  4 L  1 L2 
Lomax, Paul              AF   WV  972   1 L  3 W  2 L1 
                         
Hilbe, James Liam        AG   VA  875 2.5 D  2 W  3 W4 1st Place $50 
Webb, Nikolai            AG   SC  715   2 D  1 D  4 W3 
Bogatov, Max Val         AG   FL  716   1 W  4 L  1 L2 
Baesler, Mary Eliz       AG   VA  811 0.5 L  3 D  2 L1 
                         
Lehnen, Jacob            AH       464 2.5 W  2 W  5 D3 1st Place $50 
Bogatov, Valeriy         AH   FL  518   2 L  1 W  6 W4 2nd Place Tied $13 
Narula, Sven Siddharth   AH   MD  518   2 W  5 D  4 D1 2nd Place Tied $13 
Chokkalingam, Pras       AH   VA  477 1.5 W  6 D  3 L2 
Baesler, Danny           AH   VA  703   1 L  3 L  1 W6 
Bogatov, Alex Val        AH   FL  647   0 L  4 L  2 L5 
                         
data/sthuq.txt 17/08/03 16:00:38 CDT