PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Friday Quads             
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Karp, Eli M              LA 2128   2 W  5 W  3 L2 1st-2nd Place $25 
Herman, Daniel           CO 2055   2 W  6 L  5 W1 1st-2nd Place $25 
Pollard, Kaden           NY 1887   2 W  4 L  1 W6 1st-2nd Place $25 
Jackson, Joseph          VA 1940 1.5 L  3 D  6 W5 
Korenman, Mikhail        IL 1989   1 L  1 W  2 L4 
Keskar, Hirmanshu        VA 1972 0.5 L  2 D  4 L3 
                         
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
White, Gabriel           HI 1641   3 W  2 W  4 W3 1st Place $50 
Kumar, Krish             OK 1749 1.5 L  1 W  3 D4 
Day, Tim                    1688   1 W  4 L  2 L1 
Cancio, Aiya             AZ 1676 0.5 L  3 L  1 D2 
                         
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Davis, Charles R         TX 1623 2.5 W  4 W  3 D2 1st Place $50 
Pryor, Kevin J           FL 1354 1.5 L  3 W  4 D1 
Baer, Steve L            NY 1403   1 W  2 L  1 L4 
Rivera, Ricardo Je       AR 1325   1 L  1 L  2 W3 
                         
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Vigil, Jacob T           IA 1015 2.5 W  2 D  4 W3 1st Place $50 
White, Caleb             HI 1295   2 L  1 W  3 W4 
White, Joshua            HI 1297   1 W  4 L  2 L1 
Tucker, Marlin Tornquist HI 1046 0.5 L  3 D  1 L2 
                         
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Hilbe, James Liam        VA  875 2.5 D  3 W  2 W4 1st Place $50 
Herrera, Nina Grac       VA  728   2 W  4 L  1 W3 
Lomax, Paul              WV  972 1.5 D  1 W  4 L2 
Bogatov, Max Val         FL  716   0 L  2 L  3 L1 
                         
Name                     St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 
Webb, Nikolai            SC  715   3 W  3 W  4 W2 1st Place $50 
Bogatov, Valeriy         FL  518   2 W  5 W  6 L1 2nd Place Tied $13 
Chokkalingam, Pras       VA  477   2 L  1 W  5 W4 2nd Place Tied $13 
Rivera, Alexandra        AR  444   1 W  6 L  1 L3 
Rivera, George           AR  298   1 L  2 L  3 W6 
Bogatov, Alex Val        FL  647   0 L  4 L  2 L5 
                         
data/sfriq.txt 17/08/04 15:46:59 CDT