PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls Tournament of Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/NGTOC   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Monday Quads               
Name                       Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Awards 
Brashaw, Daniel            A    IA 2289   3 W  4 W  2 W  3 1st Place $50 
Karp, Eli M                A    LA 2128   2 W  3 L  1 W  4 
O'brien, Matthew J         A    PA 2303 0.5 L  2 D  4 L  1 
Keating, Robert F          A    IA 2082 0.5 L  1 D  3 L  2 
                           
Herman, Daniel                B CO 2055 2.5 D  2 W  4 W  3 1st Place Tied $25 
Thangavel, Gokul              B IA 2030 2.5 D  1 W  3 W  4 1st Place Tied $25 
Fields, Noah Dennis           B WA 2061   1 W  4 L  2 L  1 
Sanders, Lewis Fra            B WV 2032   0 L  3 L  1 L  2 
                           
Trakru, Rohun                 C TX 2016   3 W  3 W  4 W  2 1st Place $50 
Kumar, Yash                   C OK 1812 1.5 W  4 D  3 L  1 
Kalyanaraman, Raghav          C FL 1665 1.5 L  1 D  2 W  4 
Bulaclac, Rico                C KY 1753   0 L  2 L  1 L  3 
                           
Vigil, Barry               D    IA 1463   3 W  4 W  3 W  2 1st Place $50 
White, Gabriel             D    HI 1641   2 W  3 W  4 L  1 
Hereford, James            D    KY 1628   1 L  2 L  1 W  4 
Baer, Steve L              D    NY 1403   0 L  1 L  2 L  3 
                           
Kea Jr, David Came         E    VA 1314   3 W  4 W  3 W  2 1st Place $50 
Cheng, Leon                E    FL 1328   2 W  3 W  4 L  1 
Roederer, Charles Albert   E    NC 1298   1 L  2 L  1 W  4 
Vigil, Eric Golf           E    IA 1370   0 L  1 L  2 L  3 
                           
White, Caleb                  F HI 1295 2.5 W  2 W  3 D  4 1st Place $50 
Balakrishnan, Nave            F VA 1276   2 L  1 W  4 W  3 
Nichols, Joshua               F VA 1260   1 W  4 L  1 L  2 
White, Joshua                 F HI 1297 0.5 L  3 L  2 D  1 
                           
Lodh, Anjali               G    IA 1227   3 W  2 W  3 W  4 1st Place $50 
Venkat, Varshini           G    FL 1145   2 L  1 W  4 W  3 
Weisz, James M             G    CT 1254   1 W  4 L  1 L  2 
Tucker, Marlin Tornquist   G    HI 1046   0 L  3 L  2 L  1 
                           
Duong, Vu Hoang               H IN  978 2.5 W  4 D  3 W  2 1st Place $50 
Friedman, Bradley Harrison    H VA  976   2 W  3 W  4 L  1 
Vigil, Jacob T                H IA 1015 1.5 L  2 D  1 W  4 
Herman, Shirley               H CO 1033   0 L  1 L  2 L  3 
                           
Babaria, Pratham Deepak    I    TX  960 2.5  -X- W  3 D  2 1st Place Tied $25 
Roederer, Judson           I    NC  886 2.5 W  3  -X- D  1 1st Place Tied $25 
Ulmer, Annie               I    CT  762   1 L  2 L  1  -X- 
Stern, Everett             I    PA  804   0  -F-  -F-  -F- 
                           
Webb, Nikolai              J    SC  715   3 W  5 W  2 W  3 1st Place $50 
Lodh, Debantan             J    IA        2 W  4 L  1 W  5 2nd Place $25 
Keith, Jennifer Lynn       J    KY  712   1 W  6 L  4 L  1 
Leventopoulos, Kari        J    PA  542   1 L  2 W  3 L  6 
Leventopoulos, Reb         J    PA  532   1 L  1 W  6 L  2 
Sarracent, Melissa         J    KY  488   1 L  3 L  5 W  4 
                           
data/smonq.txt 17/07/31 16:33:23 CDT