PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Sect      No. Name                        St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
Champ       1 Feldman, Konner             OR 1585 4.0 W  3 W  5 W  4 W2 
Champ       2 Hereford, Liam              KY 1468 2.0 L  5 W  4 W  3 L1 
Champ       3 Markin, Hudson Nathaniel    AL 1207 2.0 L  1  -B- L  2 W4 
Champ       4 Anagani, Vishnu Teja        IL 1332 1.0  -X- L  2 L  1 L3 
Champ       5 Romero, Jonah Anthony       NM 1984 1.0 W  2 L  1  --- --- 
K-6 Champ   6 Webb, Benjamin              SC 1347 4.0 W 11 W  7 W  8 W10 
K-6 Champ   7 Singh, Hersh                WI 1775 3.0 W 10 L  6 W 11 W9 
K-6 Champ   8 Yin, Benjamin               OH 1183 2.5  -B- D  9 L  6 W11 
K-6 Champ   9 Tran, Jacey                 NE 1206 2.0  -H- D  8 W 10 L7 
K-6 Champ  10 Vigil, Jacob T              IA  988 1.0 L  7 W 11 L  9 L6 
K-6 Champ  11 Medina, Gael R              IN  918 0.0 L  6 L 10 L  7 L8 
HS U1200   12 Jothirajah, Pranav          IN 1022 4.0 W 13 W 16 W 14 W17 
HS U1200   13 Shepherd, Joshua            AL  825 3.0 L 12 W 15 W 18 W14 
HS U1200   14 Anagani, Chidambara  Prasad IL 1087 2.0 W 17 W 18 L 12 L13 
HS U1200   15 Povinelli, Braydon Edward   IN  916 2.0 L 16 L 13 W 19 W18 
HS U1200   16 Palmer, Nathaniel           WV  805 1.5 W 15 L 12 D 17 L19 
HS U1200   17 Ellis, Matthew Q            WV  860 1.5 L 14 W 19 D 16 L12 
HS U1200   18 Jothirajah, Pranat          IN  888 1.0 W 19 L 14 L 13 L15 
HS U1200   19 Kolodziej, John             WV  761 1.0 L 18 L 17 L 15 W16 
EL U1000   20 White, Caleb                HI  924 4.0 W 33 W 25 W 24 W22 
EL U1000   21 Dasari, Arjun               RI  699 4.0 W 46 W 30 W 23 W34 
EL U1000   22 Chen, Edward                KY  921 3.0 W 36 W 26 W 32 L20 
EL U1000   23 Tran, Jamie                 NE  742 3.0 W 35 W 27 L 21 W32 
EL U1000   24 Wang, Kenny S               IN  707 3.0 W 31 W 29 L 20 W30 
EL U1000   25 Djuric, Zora                DC  714 3.0 W 40 L 20 W 35 W31 
EL U1000   26 Nagarathinam, Kaarthik      IN  713 3.0 W 47 L 22 W 37 W33 
EL U1000   27 Pham, Linda                 CA  642 3.0 W 43 L 23 W 40 W29 
EL U1000   28 Page, Alastair              IN  855 2.5 D 39 W 41 L 29 W42 
EL U1000   29 Nyce, Josiah                IN  754 2.0 W 38 L 24 W 28 L27 
EL U1000   30 Luther, Joseph              IN  739 2.0 W 37 L 21 W 42 L24 
EL U1000   31 Radefeld, Annabelle         IN  370 2.0 L 24 W 38 W 39 L25 
EL U1000   32 Kaur, Jind                  WI  700 2.0 W 45 W 34 L 22 L23 
EL U1000   33 Dineshkumar, Gautham        MI  628 2.0 L 20 W 39 W 41 L26 
EL U1000   34 Zhang, Bright               IN  762 2.0 W 42 L 32 W 36 L21 
EL U1000   35 Tu, Jason Z                 MS  454 2.0 L 23 W 44 L 25 W41 
EL U1000   36 Olson, Kitana               DE  622 2.0 L 22 W 47 L 34 W40 
EL U1000   37 Markin, Zoe                 AL  441 2.0 L 30 W 46 L 26 W43 
EL U1000   38 Ghazarian, Gregor           VI  498 2.0 L 29 L 31 W 46 W44 
EL U1000   39 Han, Johnny                 TX  560 1.5 D 28 L 33 L 31 W47 
EL U1000   40 Ghazarian, Janna            VI  434 1.0 L 25 W 43 L 27 L36 
EL U1000   41 Saravanan, Shakthi          IN  405 1.0 W 44 L 28 L 33 L35 
EL U1000   42 Porth, Darwin Albert        ID  528 1.0 L 34 W 45 L 30 L28 
EL U1000   43 Rajesh, Maanav              IN      1.0 L 27 L 40 W 45 L37 
EL U1000   44 Olson, Kamila S             DE  152 1.0 L 41 L 35 W 47 L38 
EL U1000   45 Saranath, Nithin            IN  344 1.0 L 32 L 42 L 43 W46 
EL U1000   46 Periassamy, Lokesh          IN  193 0.0 L 21 L 37 L 38 L45 
EL U1000   47 Borneman, Sean              IN  373 0.0 L 26 L 36 L 44 L39 
          
data/sscholastic.txt 16/07/31 19:00:30 CDT