PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
Tuesday Quads             
Name                      Sect St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Award 
Proleiko, Julian             K MO 2177   3 W  4 W  3 W  2 1st Place $50 
Davidovich, Manis            K MI 2229   1 L  3 W  4 L  1 
Carter, Emmanuel             K NC 2244 1.5 W  2 L  1 D  4 
Karp, Eli M                  K LA 2127 0.5 L  1 L  2 D  3 
                          
Chen, Forest              L    TN 2104   3 W  6 W  8 W  7 1st Place $50 
Baumgartner, Blake        L    OH 2093   2 L  5 W  7 W  8 
Fields, Noah Denni        L    WA 2058   1 W  8 L  6 L  5 
Burns, Randas L           L    KY 2015   0 L  7 L  5 L  6 
                          
Mbonu, David              M    GA 1996   3 W 11 W 10 W 12 1st Place $50 
Grabinsky, Joshua         M    OR 1981   2 W 12 L  9 W 11 
Sanders, Lewis Fra        M    WV 1993   1 L  9 W 12 L 10 
Benson, Brian D           M    IN 1902   0 L 10 L 11 L  9 
                          
Black, Clancey Geo        N    UT 1812   3 W 14 W 15 W 16 1st Place $50 
Singh, Hersh              N    WI 1775   2 L 13 W 16 W 15 
Kumar, Yash               N    OK 1777   1 W 16 L 13 L 14 
Tisserand, Miles          N    LA 1834   0 L 15 L 14 L 13 
                          
Perkins, Josiah           O    OR 1700   3 W 20 W 18 W 19 1st Place $50 
Webster, Don              O    LA 1637   2 W 19 L 17 W 20 
Wartnik, Grant R          O    OR 1654   1 L 18 W 20 L 17 
Hereford, James           O    KY 1641   0 L 17 L 19 L 18 
                          
Feldman, Konner           P    OR 1585   3 W 24 W 23 W 22 1st Place $50 
Hereford, Liam            P    KY 1468   2 W 23 W 24 L 21 
Soori, Vasantha           P    ND 1528   1 L 22 L 21 W 24 
Capron, Mark              P    IA 1556   0 L 21 L 22 L 23 
                          
White, Gabriel            Q    HI 1392   3 W 26 W 27 W 28 1st Place $50 
Gregory, Donald Ea        Q    IN 1436   2 L 25 W 28 W 27 
Avirneni, Sudhakar        Q    GA 1400   1 W 28 L 25 L 26 
Hoffman, Sandra R         Q    WI 1393   0 L 27 L 26 L 25 
                          
Webb, Benjamin            R    SC 1347   3 W 30 W 32 W 31 1st Place $50 
Pierce, Andrew M          R    IN 1294 1.5 L 29 D 31 W 32 
Porth, Adam               R    ID 1376 1.5 W 32 D 30 L 29 
Li, Si R                  R    IL 1368   0 L 31 L 29 L 30 
                          
Markin, Hudson Nat        S    AL 1207   3 W 36 W 35 W 34 1st Place $50 
D'aquin, Leila A          S    LA 1255   2 W 35 W 36 L 33 
Baer, Steve L             S    NY 1200 0.5 L 34 L 33 D 36 
Heller, Jack G            S    IL 1271 0.5 L 33 L 34 D 35 
                          
White, Joshua             T    HI 1092   3 W 37 W 39  -X- 1st Place $50 
Jothirajah, Pranav        T    IN 1022   2 L 38  -X- W 39 
Li, Brooklyn              T    IL  920   1  -X- L 38 L 37 
                          
Povinelli, Braydon Edward U    IN  916   3 W 42 W 43 W 41 1st Place $50 
White, Caleb              U    HI  924   2 W 43 W 42 L 40 
Jothirajah, Pranathi      U    IN  888 0.5 L 40 L 41 D 43 
Panzade, Aarohi           U    KY  822 0.5 L 41 L 40 D 42 
                          
Shepherd, Joshua          V    AL  825   3 W 47 W 45 W 46 1st Place $50 
Panzade, Aarini           V    KY  694 1.5 D 46 L 44 W 47 
Porth, Darwin Albert      V    ID  528 1.5 D 45 W 47 L 44 
Markin, Zoe               V    AL  441   0 L 44 L 46 L 45 
                                                          Total $600 
                          
data/stueq.txt 16/08/04 13:12:04 CDT